Meet Program
Sacramento State High School Track Classic - 3/2/2019
Meet Program

  • Boys Long Jump
  •  Saturday 3/2/2019 - 10:15 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1 Adams, Kevin (11)Monterey Tra20-03.00
  • 2 Amiri, Idris (11)Rosemont18-07.75
  • 3 As-Salek, Ahnaf (11)DavisND
  • 4 Auradou, Jeremy (11)Rocklin18-00.00
  • 5 Avalos, Ulysis (9)Oakmont17-00.00
  • 6 Brown, Joseph (11)Lincoln-L21-03.00
  • 7 Brown, Prophet (10)Monterey Tra21-04.50
  • 8 Bryant, Joseph (12)Cosumnes OaksND
  • 9 Chada, Austin (12)Will C. Wood20-07.00
  • 10 Dabandan, Christian (12)Monterey Tra19-08.00
  • 11 Denning, Will (10)Junipero Serra20-01.50
  • 12 Desuasido, Alec (11)Junipero Serra20-00.75
  • 13 Foote, Marcus (12)Clovis North20-05.50
  • 14 Foster, Caleb (11)Clovis North23-08.00
  • 15 Fox, Dylan (9)Woodcreek17-10.75
  • 16 Gedeon, Zion (11)Rosemont17-09.50
  • 17 Green, Jordan (12)Oakmont20-02.00
  • 18 Holiday, Grant (12)Oakmont18-03.00
  • 19 Hunt, Brondin (12)Rocklin20-10.00
  • 20 King, James (9)Inderkum17-06.00
  • 21 Knight, Jason (12)Bella Vista21-00.00
  • 22 Knight, Tyler (12)Vacaville16-07.50
  • 23 Kroeger, John (11)River Valley22-09.00
  • 24 Lee, Gabriel (11)DavisND
  • 25 Lewis, Cameron (12)Pleasant Grove21-07.50
  • 26 Lopes, Antonio (12)Rio AmericanND
  • 27 Loville, Terence (11)Junipero Serra20-00.00
  • 28 Macktinger, Caiden (11)Del Oro18-06.50
  • 29 Martinez, Markus (12)Marysville19-11.00
  • 30 McMenamy, Josiah (11)River Valley19-09.00
  • 31 McNeice, James (11)El Dorado19-10.00
  • 32 Montenegro, Christopher (12)DavisND
  • 33 Morrison, Joshua (11)Rocklin18-10.00
  • 34 Morton, Jelani (12)Christian Bros18-10.00
  • 35 Mulholland, Ryan (11)Del Oro20-04.00
  • 36 Neal, Chase (11)Woodcreek20-05.25
  • 37 Olivier, Justice (11)Inderkum17-02.00
  • 38 Over, Brandon (12)Vacaville18-01.75
  • 39 Panlilio, Tyler (11)Woodcreek19-07.50
  • 40 Petkus, Brett (11)Christian Bros20-09.50
  • 41 Quiroz, Carlos (12)Franklin (S)20-08.50
  • 42 Randall, Paul (12)San Leandro19-07.00
  • 43 Sandhu, Suhail (11)Inderkum17-04.00
  • 44 Singh, Abhishek (12)River Valley21-09.50
  • 45 Strelchik, Dennis (12)Bella Vista23-01.00
  • 46 Tkachuk, Daniel (11)Bella Vista18-03.50
  • 47 Velasco, Chandler (11)Pleasant Grove20-04.50
  • 48 Walker, Adreon (12)Kennedy (Sac)17-10.75
  • 49 Walker, Thomas (11)Kennedy (Sac)21-04.00
  • 50 Washington, Jalen (11)Kennedy (Sac)17-02.50
  • 51 Worden, James (12)Folsom19-06.00
  • 52 Worden, Luke (12)Rosemont17-11.50
  • 53 Ximines, Tyler (12)Clovis North20-04.00
Back