- Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1McLaughlin, Brayden (12)Del Oro4:21.2510
- 2Woodward, Bennett (12)Whitney4:22.268
- 3Burton, Shane (12)Rocklin4:27.606
- 4Sperandeo, Koby (10)Granite Bay4:27.814
- 5Polivka, Jacob (11)Rocklin4:27.892
- 6Jacoby, Brenden (11)Whitney4:28.111
- 7Reeves, Lucas (11)Woodcreek4:28.58
- 8Montgomery, Montana (11)Tahoe-Truckee4:28.63
- 9Gordon, Matthew (10)Galena4:32.54
- 10Dodge, Ethan (11)Whitney4:34.13
- 11Bennion, Hunter (11)Rodriguez4:37.20
- 12Garcia, Celime (12)Douglas4:38.34
- 13Davis, Joey (12)Bishop Manogue4:38.60
- 14Kennedy, Joseph (12)Granite Bay4:39.62
- 15Billings, Christopher (11)Casa Roble4:40.42
- 16McKay, Kaden (11)Woodcreek4:41.36
- 17Ramisch, Frank (10)Ponderosa4:44.56
- 18Rios, Axel (11)Sierra4:47.82
- 19Francescut, Marcus (11)West Valley4:48.71
- 20Elahi, Isaac (11)Rodriguez4:48.83
- 21Pleshakov, Nick (11)Oak Ridge4:50.23
- 22Thompson, Matthew (11)St Pat/Vincent4:53.30
- 23Crummett, Jacob (11)Bella Vista4:56.46
- 24Escobar, Andreas (12)El Dorado4:56.82
- 25Catalano, Joshua (10)Spanish Springs4:57.25
- 26Konvalin, Carson (11)Casa Roble5:00.56
- 27Edwards, Ben (11)Del Oro5:00.79
- 28Tami, James (11)Woodcreek5:00.86
- 29Vargas, Diego (11)Bella Vista5:05.64
- Section 2
- 1Lynch, Graydon (12)Galena4:57.77
- 2Baker, Benjamin (11)Galena4:57.95
- 3Thind, Sartaz (12)Sierra4:58.29
- 4Bodine, Benjamin (11)Dixon5:01.45
- 5Dismuke, Anthony (12)Vanden5:02.03
- 6Cone, Jackson (11)Rocklin5:04.38
- 7Manley, Evan (11)Bella Vista5:05.72
- 8Montes, Sabas (12)Sierra5:06.49
- 9Wong, Nathan (11)Granite Bay5:07.20
- 10Cuneo, Steffen (11)Tahoe-Truckee5:18.46
- 11Ruiz, Benny (11)Bishop Manogue5:20.51
- 12Pappas, Alex (12)St Pat/Vincent5:20.56
- 13Baird, Ian (12)Vanden5:29.96
- 14Perez, Luis (12)St Pat/Vincent5:32.25
- 15Witte, Nathan (11)Rio Americano5:39.47
- 16Adam, Yousef (12)Elk Grove5:40.08
- 17Quiroz, Daniel (11)Dixon5:44.31
- 18Cintron, Pedro (11)Highlands5:56.67
- 19Frost, Nolan (12)Rocklin5:59.01
- 20Trac, Will (11)Elk Grove6:16.96
- 21Martinez, Edgar (11)Highlands6:18.15
- 22Sollfeiner, Anton (11)Valley6:50.33
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1McLaughlin, Brayden (12)Del Oro4:21.25110
- 2Woodward, Bennett (12)Whitney4:22.2618
- 3Burton, Shane (12)Rocklin4:27.6016
- 4Sperandeo, Koby (10)Granite Bay4:27.8114
- 5Polivka, Jacob (11)Rocklin4:27.8912
- 6Jacoby, Brenden (11)Whitney4:28.1111
- 7Reeves, Lucas (11)Woodcreek4:28.581
- 8Montgomery, Montana (11)Tahoe-Truckee4:28.631
- 9Gordon, Matthew (10)Galena4:32.541
- 10Dodge, Ethan (11)Whitney4:34.131
- 11Bennion, Hunter (11)Rodriguez4:37.201
- 12Garcia, Celime (12)Douglas4:38.341
- 13Davis, Joey (12)Bishop Manogue4:38.601
- 14Kennedy, Joseph (12)Granite Bay4:39.621
- 15Billings, Christopher (11)Casa Roble4:40.421
- 16McKay, Kaden (11)Woodcreek4:41.361
- 17Ramisch, Frank (10)Ponderosa4:44.561
- 18Rios, Axel (11)Sierra4:47.821
- 19Francescut, Marcus (11)West Valley4:48.711
- 20Elahi, Isaac (11)Rodriguez4:48.831
- 21Pleshakov, Nick (11)Oak Ridge4:50.231
- 22Thompson, Matthew (11)St Pat/Vincent4:53.301
- 23Crummett, Jacob (11)Bella Vista4:56.461
- 24Escobar, Andreas (12)El Dorado4:56.821
- 25Catalano, Joshua (10)Spanish Springs4:57.251
- 26Lynch, Graydon (12)Galena4:57.772
- 27Baker, Benjamin (11)Galena4:57.952
- 28Thind, Sartaz (12)Sierra4:58.292
- 29Konvalin, Carson (11)Casa Roble5:00.561
- 30Edwards, Ben (11)Del Oro5:00.791
- 31Tami, James (11)Woodcreek5:00.861
- 32Bodine, Benjamin (11)Dixon5:01.452
- 33Dismuke, Anthony (12)Vanden5:02.032
- 34Cone, Jackson (11)Rocklin5:04.382
- 35Vargas, Diego (11)Bella Vista5:05.641
- 36Manley, Evan (11)Bella Vista5:05.722
- 37Montes, Sabas (12)Sierra5:06.492
- 38Wong, Nathan (11)Granite Bay5:07.202
- 39Cuneo, Steffen (11)Tahoe-Truckee5:18.462
- 40Ruiz, Benny (11)Bishop Manogue5:20.512
- 41Pappas, Alex (12)St Pat/Vincent5:20.562
- 42Baird, Ian (12)Vanden5:29.962
- 43Perez, Luis (12)St Pat/Vincent5:32.252
- 44Witte, Nathan (11)Rio Americano5:39.472
- 45Adam, Yousef (12)Elk Grove5:40.082
- 46Quiroz, Daniel (11)Dixon5:44.312
- 47Cintron, Pedro (11)Highlands5:56.672
- 48Frost, Nolan (12)Rocklin5:59.012
- 49Trac, Will (11)Elk Grove6:16.962
- 50Martinez, Edgar (11)Highlands6:18.152
- 51Sollfeiner, Anton (11)Valley6:50.332
- Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Del Oro (76.10) 2)Whitney (54)
- 3)Vanden (37) 4)Bella Vista (34)
- 5)Churchill County (33) 6)Rocklin (31)
- 7)Vallejo (29.20) 8)West Valley (27.10)
- 9)Sierra (24.10) 10)Dixon (22)
- 11)Bishop Manogue (20) 12)Galena (18.10)
- 13)Damonte Ranch (17) 14)Woodcreek (13.20)
- 15)Spanish Springs (11.10) 16)Casa Roble (10)
- 16)Rodriguez (10) 18)Oak Ridge (8)
- 19)El Dorado (6) 20)Elk Grove (4.10)
- 21)Granite Bay (4) 22)Tahoe-Truckee (2)
- 23)Ponderosa (1) 23)Sonora (1)
Back