- Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.3 m/s)
- 1Roseman, Wyatt (9)Del Oro23.5510
- 2Cleary, Dylan (10)Incline23.708
- 3Crook, Jeremy (10)Elk Grove24.414
- 4Harrison, Wendell (10)Elk Grove24.542
- 5Amore, Malachai (10)Whitney24.72
- 6Anderson, Mitchell (10)Oak Ridge24.76
- 7Cisneros, Jonathan (10)Churchill County25.68
- 8Byes, Dashawn (9)Valley26.30
- Section 2 (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
- 1Cabatingan, Joaquin (10)Bella Vista24.621
- 2Fox, Dylan (9)Woodcreek24.90
- 3Carter, Crishon (10)Bella Vista24.94
- 4Schneider, Michael (10)Bishop Manogue25.02
- 5Oxenrider, Matt (9)Whitney25.20
- 6Shaw, Elijah (9)Bella Vista25.38
- 7Herkenrath, DJ (9)Woodcreek25.45
- 8Rosson, Ransyn (9)Woodcreek25.53
- Section 3 (Wind: -1.5 m/s)
- 1Munro, William (10)Galena25.40
- 2Miller, Zachary (9)Rocklin26.49
- 3Alcala, Aaron (10)Sierra26.60
- 4Mendoza, Danny (10)Bishop Manogue26.61
- 5Howton, Carter (10)El Dorado27.20
- 6Roediger, Joseph (10)El Dorado27.26
- 7DeAloia, Jordan (9)Churchill County27.49
- 8Larsen, Sven (11)Damonte Ranch27.60
- Section 4 (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
- 1Bonniksen, Caelan (10)El Dorado24.336
- 2Dinh, Tristan (10)Valley26.29
- 3Bowser, Anthony (9)Galena26.57
- 4Peterson-Balbuena, Justi (10)Dixon26.72
- 5Singh, Sahil (10)Valley26.90
- 6Varenkamp, Josiah (9)Del Oro27.98
- 7Martinez, Nick (9)Casa Roble34.07
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Roseman, Wyatt (9)Del Oro23.55‑1.3110
- 2Cleary, Dylan (10)Incline23.70‑1.318
- 3Bonniksen, Caelan (10)El Dorado24.33‑0.846
- 4Crook, Jeremy (10)Elk Grove24.41‑1.314
- 5Harrison, Wendell (10)Elk Grove24.54‑1.312
- 6Cabatingan, Joaquin (10)Bella Vista24.62‑0.121
- 7Amore, Malachai (10)Whitney24.72‑1.31
- 8Anderson, Mitchell (10)Oak Ridge24.76‑1.31
- 9Fox, Dylan (9)Woodcreek24.90‑0.12
- 10Carter, Crishon (10)Bella Vista24.94‑0.12
- 11Schneider, Michael (10)Bishop Manogue25.02‑0.12
- 12Oxenrider, Matt (9)Whitney25.20‑0.12
- 13Shaw, Elijah (9)Bella Vista25.38‑0.12
- 14Munro, William (10)Galena25.40‑1.53
- 15Herkenrath, DJ (9)Woodcreek25.45‑0.12
- 16Rosson, Ransyn (9)Woodcreek25.53‑0.12
- 17Cisneros, Jonathan (10)Churchill County25.68‑1.31
- 18Dinh, Tristan (10)Valley26.29‑0.84
- 19Byes, Dashawn (9)Valley26.30‑1.31
- 20Miller, Zachary (9)Rocklin26.49‑1.53
- 21Bowser, Anthony (9)Galena26.57‑0.84
- 22Alcala, Aaron (10)Sierra26.60‑1.53
- 23Mendoza, Danny (10)Bishop Manogue26.61‑1.53
- 24Peterson-Balbuena, Justi (10)Dixon26.72‑0.84
- 25Singh, Sahil (10)Valley26.90‑0.84
- 26Howton, Carter (10)El Dorado27.20‑1.53
- 27Roediger, Joseph (10)El Dorado27.26‑1.53
- 28DeAloia, Jordan (9)Churchill County27.49‑1.53
- 29Larsen, Sven (11)Damonte Ranch27.60‑1.53
- 30Varenkamp, Josiah (9)Del Oro27.98‑0.84
- 31Martinez, Nick (9)Casa Roble34.07‑0.84
- Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Incline (74) 2)Woodcreek (67.33)
- 3)Elk Grove (56) 4)El Dorado (48)
- 5)Whitney (42) 6)Granite Bay (38)
- 7)Oak Ridge (27) 8)Del Oro (26.33)
- 9)Galena (26) 10)Rocklin (17)
- 11)Dixon (16) 12)Bella Vista (15)
- 13)Damonte Ranch (14) 14)Casa Roble (10)
- 15)Churchill County (7) 16)Valley (4)
- 17)Rio Americano (3) 18)Bear Creek (2)
- 19)West Valley (1) 20)Bishop Manogue (0.33)
Back