Sacramento State High School Track Classic
3/7/2020
Hornet Stadium

  • Boys 800 M
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Cleary, Jimmy (10)Incline2:04.442:04.439
  • 1:02.922(1:02.922)2:04.439(1:01.518)
  • 2 Sangha, Harman (12)River Valley2:07.48
  • 1:03.317(1:03.317)2:07.473(1:04.156)
  • 3 McKay, Kaden (12)Woodcreek2:07.90
  • 1:00.872(1:00.872)2:07.899(1:07.028)
  • 4 Monroy-Hernandez, Israel (12)Del Campo2:08.872:08.870
  • 1:03.613(1:03.613)2:08.870(1:05.258)
  • 5 Warren, Giovanni (12)Inderkum2:08.91
  • 1:04.076(1:04.076)2:08.901(1:04.825)
  • 6 LaSalle, Kevin (10)Folsom2:09.76
  • 1:04.311(1:04.311)2:09.752(1:05.442)
  • 7 Vance, Gavin (11)Granite Bay2:10.40
  • 1:03.043(1:03.043)2:10.395(1:07.353)
  • 8 Norton, Jacob (11)Bella Vista2:10.54
  • 1:03.835(1:03.835)2:10.532(1:06.698)
  • 9 Ryan, Joey (10)Jesuit2:11.63
  • 1:04.773(1:04.773)2:11.629(1:06.856)
  • 10 Breshears, Brandon (12)Lincoln-L2:16.46
  • 1:04.582(1:04.582)2:16.452(1:11.870)
  • Section 2
  • 1 Offerman, Tyler (10)Jesuit2:04.442:04.437
  • 1:01.089(1:01.089)2:04.437(1:03.349)
  • 2 Sanchez Torres, Gilbert (10)Bella Vista2:05.96
  • 1:03.196(1:03.196)2:05.957(1:02.762)
  • 3 Dukes, Colton (9)Atwater2:06.07
  • 1:03.539(1:03.539)2:06.065(1:02.526)
  • 4 Walker, Murice (11)Kennedy (Sac)2:06.43
  • 1:01.536(1:01.536)2:06.430(1:04.894)
  • 5 Wedel, Jackson (10)McClatchy2:06.55
  • 1:02.970(1:02.970)2:06.547(1:03.578)
  • 6 Zagaynov, Michael (12)Granite Bay2:07.29
  • 1:02.820(1:02.820)2:07.282(1:04.463)
  • 7 Page, Anthony (12)Bella Vista2:08.44
  • 1:03.754(1:03.754)2:08.434(1:04.681)
  • 8 Huitt, Eric (12)Jesuit2:08.872:08.863
  • 1:00.857(1:00.857)2:08.863(1:08.006)
  • 9 Louie, Austin (10)Rocklin2:09.45
  • 1:02.514(1:02.514)2:09.443(1:06.929)
  • 10 Albor, Bryan (12)Bella Vista2:09.77
  • 1:04.162(1:04.162)2:09.761(1:05.600)
  • 11 Sandoval, Efrain (12)Woodcreek2:12.67
  • 1:04.041(1:04.041)2:12.661(1:08.620)
  • Section 3
  • 1 Gordon, Chase (12)Jesuit1:54.80
  • 57.017(57.017)1:54.799(57.782)
  • 2 Martinez, Cristian (12)Liberty Ranch1:54.89
  • 57.793(57.793)1:54.890(57.098)
  • 3 Pallesen, Jack (12)Rio Americano1:56.42
  • 57.413(57.413)1:56.420(59.008)
  • 4 Maldonado, Eric (11)Atwater2:00.82
  • 58.755(58.755)2:00.815(1:02.060)
  • 5 Gladwell, Drew (10)Oak Ridge2:01.58
  • 58.944(58.944)2:01.575(1:02.631)
  • 6 DiPentino, Anthony (12)Woodcreek2:03.00
  • 59.315(59.315)2:03.000(1:03.685)
  • 7 Ramirez, Daniel (11)Atwater2:03.33
  • 59.697(59.697)2:03.327(1:03.630)
  • 8 Harrison, Elliott (12)Vista Del Lago2:03.79
  • 59.370(59.370)2:03.785(1:04.415)
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Gordon, Chase (12)Jesuit1:54.803
  • 57.017(57.017)1:54.799(57.782)
  • 2 Martinez, Cristian (12)Liberty Ranch1:54.893
  • 57.793(57.793)1:54.890(57.098)
  • 3 Pallesen, Jack (12)Rio Americano1:56.423
  • 57.413(57.413)1:56.420(59.008)
  • 4 Maldonado, Eric (11)Atwater2:00.823
  • 58.755(58.755)2:00.815(1:02.060)
  • 5 Gladwell, Drew (10)Oak Ridge2:01.583
  • 58.944(58.944)2:01.575(1:02.631)
  • 6 DiPentino, Anthony (12)Woodcreek2:03.003
  • 59.315(59.315)2:03.000(1:03.685)
  • 7 Ramirez, Daniel (11)Atwater2:03.333
  • 59.697(59.697)2:03.327(1:03.630)
  • 8 Harrison, Elliott (12)Vista Del Lago2:03.793
  • 59.370(59.370)2:03.785(1:04.415)
  • 9 Offerman, Tyler (10)Jesuit2:04.4422:04.437
  • 1:01.089(1:01.089)2:04.437(1:03.349)
  • 10 Cleary, Jimmy (10)Incline2:04.4412:04.439
  • 1:02.922(1:02.922)2:04.439(1:01.518)
  • 11 Sanchez Torres, Gilbert (10)Bella Vista2:05.962
  • 1:03.196(1:03.196)2:05.957(1:02.762)
  • 12 Dukes, Colton (9)Atwater2:06.072
  • 1:03.539(1:03.539)2:06.065(1:02.526)
  • 13 Walker, Murice (11)Kennedy (Sac)2:06.432
  • 1:01.536(1:01.536)2:06.430(1:04.894)
  • 14 Wedel, Jackson (10)McClatchy2:06.552
  • 1:02.970(1:02.970)2:06.547(1:03.578)
  • 15 Zagaynov, Michael (12)Granite Bay2:07.292
  • 1:02.820(1:02.820)2:07.282(1:04.463)
  • 16 Sangha, Harman (12)River Valley2:07.481
  • 1:03.317(1:03.317)2:07.473(1:04.156)
  • 17 McKay, Kaden (12)Woodcreek2:07.901
  • 1:00.872(1:00.872)2:07.899(1:07.028)
  • 18 Page, Anthony (12)Bella Vista2:08.442
  • 1:03.754(1:03.754)2:08.434(1:04.681)
  • 19 Huitt, Eric (12)Jesuit2:08.8722:08.863
  • 1:00.857(1:00.857)2:08.863(1:08.006)
  • 20 Monroy-Hernandez, Israel (12)Del Campo2:08.8712:08.870
  • 1:03.613(1:03.613)2:08.870(1:05.258)
  • 21 Warren, Giovanni (12)Inderkum2:08.911
  • 1:04.076(1:04.076)2:08.901(1:04.825)
  • 22 Louie, Austin (10)Rocklin2:09.452
  • 1:02.514(1:02.514)2:09.443(1:06.929)
  • 23 LaSalle, Kevin (10)Folsom2:09.761
  • 1:04.311(1:04.311)2:09.752(1:05.442)
  • 24 Albor, Bryan (12)Bella Vista2:09.772
  • 1:04.162(1:04.162)2:09.761(1:05.600)
  • 25 Vance, Gavin (11)Granite Bay2:10.401
  • 1:03.043(1:03.043)2:10.395(1:07.353)
  • 26 Norton, Jacob (11)Bella Vista2:10.541
  • 1:03.835(1:03.835)2:10.532(1:06.698)
  • 27 Ryan, Joey (10)Jesuit2:11.631
  • 1:04.773(1:04.773)2:11.629(1:06.856)
  • 28 Sandoval, Efrain (12)Woodcreek2:12.672
  • 1:04.041(1:04.041)2:12.661(1:08.620)
  • 29 Breshears, Brandon (12)Lincoln-L2:16.461
  • 1:04.582(1:04.582)2:16.452(1:11.870)
Back