Meet Program
Sacramento State High School Track Classic - 3/7/2020
Meet Program

  • Boys Discus
  •  Saturday 3/7/2020 - 10:00 AM
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Flight 1 Finals
  • 1Anderson, Patrick (12)JesuitND
  • 2Galvez, Jack (11)McClatchy69‑00
  • 3Nguyen, Danny (11)Del Campo73‑09
  • 4Matsuura, Lucas (12)Kennedy (Sac)83‑01
  • 5Moser, Malek (12)McClatchy93‑01
  • 6Byrd, Robert (11)Kennedy (Sac)94‑06
  • 7Brown, Bryce (11)Granite Bay94‑10
  • 8Brown, Colin - Reid (11)Granite Bay95‑09
  • 9Swanson, Nicholas (11)Jesuit99‑08
  • 10Rodriguez, Ernie (12)Vacaville101‑08
  • Flight 2 Finals
  • 1Godines, Alfonso (12)Lincoln-L103‑08
  • 2Phillips, Cameron (11)Rio American104‑04
  • 3Jauregui, Ricky (11)Rio American104‑05
  • 4Jansson, Eric (12)Marysville104‑07
  • 5King, Justin (10)Inderkum105‑01.50
  • 6Wilie, Aydan (11)Woodcreek105‑08
  • 7Wharry, Canaan (11)Marysville106‑06
  • 8Tatafu, Toetuâu (10)Inderkum108‑06
  • 9Nguyen, Johnson (12)Monterey Trail108‑09
  • 10Valdez, Mark (12)Kennedy (Sac)109‑01.50
  • 11Marcus, Anthony (11)Vacaville112‑00
  • Flight 3 Finals
  • 1Weil, Joey (12)Folsom113‑07.75
  • 2Semien, Ian (12)Junipero Serra113‑09
  • 3Barron, Jesus (12)Woodcreek113‑11
  • 4Sierras, Sebastian (12)Pleasant Grove115‑07
  • 5Parker, Reggie (11)Monterey Trail115‑08
  • 6Seymour, Colin (12)Jesuit115‑11
  • 7Pickett, Julien (12)Inderkum120‑09
  • 8Espinosa, Diego (11)McClatchy121‑03
  • 9Hamasaki, Guy (12)Lincoln-L121‑06
  • 10Pibal, Aspen (11)Woodcreek122‑09
  • 11Brown, Robbie (12)Granite Bay123‑06.75
  • Flight 4 Finals
  • 1Snipes, Lathun (12)Monterey Trail123‑08
  • 2Lopez, Diego (12)Pleasant Grove126‑11
  • 3Williams, Dyllen (12)St Mary's127‑10
  • 4Barrett, Tommy (12)Junipero Serra129‑01
  • 5Miranda, Jose (12)Rio American129‑09
  • 6Morales, Daniel (12)River Valley131‑06
  • 7Johnson, Webb (12)Davis136‑03
  • 8Miller, Todd (12)Vanden138‑04
  • 9Barker, Mitch (12)East Nicolaus143‑08
  • 10French, Nick (12)Vacaville147‑01
  • 11Aceves, Jose (12)Marysville150‑00
Back