CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/10/2022 to 5/12/2022
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x100 M
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
  • Division I:#47.025/16/2018Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/D
  •  A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • M@Large:@48.93
  • Plc AffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Whitney@ 48.80Q
  • 1) Beasley, Emily 12 2) Roberson, Juliana 10
  • 3) Beasley, Jasmine 10 4) Elie, Ashanti 11
  • 2Elk Grove49.25q
  • 1) Woods, Olivia 10 2) Smith, Sharon 12
  • 3) Heffernan, Janae 12 4) Dobbins, Jillian 12
  • 3Oak Ridge50.21q50.204
  • 1) Vernaza, Kayla 12 2) Heinlein, Alyssa 12
  • 3) Thum, Abigail 10 4) Goins, Grace 12
  • 4Tracy50.70q
  • 1) Seals, Ciella 11 2) Coverdale, Ava 10
  • 3) Anzo, Mary Jane 11 4) Dowell, Kyrrahlynn 9
  • 5Granite Bay51.22q
  • 1) Murphy-Cook, Grace 12 2) Peterson, Abigail 12
  • 3) Mahmood, Hafsah 11 4) Jeffrey, Taylor 11
  • 6Pleasant Grove51.31
  • 1) Knowles, Katie 12 2) Leon, Ellie 11
  • 3) Razaqpur, Susan 11 4) Iyasere, Favour 11
  • 7Merrill West54.65
  • 1) Avelar, Marissa 12 2) Bossa, Olayinka 12
  • 3) Delgado, Jalyn 11 4) Hill, Sierrah 12
  • --St FrancisDQZone 1
  • 1) Pickett, Kyah 10 2) DeLemos, Kenna 12
  • 3) Hafenstein, Caitlin 10 4) Heisinger, Grace 12
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1St Mary's@ 47.84Q
  • 1) Clay, Kendall 10 2) Fields, Cameron 12
  • 3) Scott, Ryen 12 4) Fields, Kori 11
  • 2Davis50.21q50.210
  • 1) Barr, Chloe 12 2) Vogt, Emma 10
  • 3) Young, Sophia 11 4) Yikilmaz, Maya 9
  • 3Franklin (Eg)50.77q
  • 1) Divinagracia, Theone 11 2) Taylor, Kamryn 10
  • 3) Veal, Valentina 11 4) Okoh, Ihe 10
  • 4Sheldon51.32
  • 1) Ilaide, Osamuyimen 10 2) Jones, Faith 12
  • 3) Roberts, Alexis 11 4) Chavez, Daisy 11
  • 5Folsom52.29
  • 1) Price, Camille 10 2) Dutton, Savana 12
  • 3) Uriarte, Ella 10 4) Ryzhova, Daria 10
  • 6Lincoln (S)53.49
  • 1) Bell, Makayla 11 2) Pride, Taliya 10
  • 3) Gaston, Alisa 9 4) Anderson, Taleia 9
  • 7Lodi54.75
  • 1) Mayer, Norah 10 2) Griffiths, Laina 11
  • 3) Heinitz, Talisa 11 4) Hohenthaner, Reese 12
  • 8Cosumnes Oaks55.27
  • 1) Gandy, Deanna 11 2) Katt, Audrey 12
  • 3) Manes, Giavanna 12 4) Wills, Brianna 12
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
  • Division I:#47.025/16/2018Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/DELT
  •  A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • M@Large:@48.93
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1St Mary's@ 47.84Q2
  • 1) Clay, Kendall 10 2) Fields, Cameron 12
  • 3) Scott, Ryen 12 4) Fields, Kori 11
  • 2Whitney@ 48.80Q1
  • 1) Beasley, Emily 12 2) Roberson, Juliana 10
  • 3) Beasley, Jasmine 10 4) Elie, Ashanti 11
  • 3Elk Grove49.25q1
  • 1) Woods, Olivia 10 2) Smith, Sharon 12
  • 3) Heffernan, Janae 12 4) Dobbins, Jillian 12
  • 4Oak Ridge50.21q150.204
  • 1) Vernaza, Kayla 12 2) Heinlein, Alyssa 12
  • 3) Thum, Abigail 10 4) Goins, Grace 12
  • 5Davis50.21q250.210
  • 1) Barr, Chloe 12 2) Vogt, Emma 10
  • 3) Young, Sophia 11 4) Yikilmaz, Maya 9
  • 6Tracy50.70q1
  • 1) Seals, Ciella 11 2) Coverdale, Ava 10
  • 3) Anzo, Mary Jane 11 4) Dowell, Kyrrahlynn 9
  • 7Franklin (Eg)50.77q2
  • 1) Divinagracia, Theone 11 2) Taylor, Kamryn 10
  • 3) Veal, Valentina 11 4) Okoh, Ihe 10
  • 8Granite Bay51.22q1
  • 1) Murphy-Cook, Grace 12 2) Peterson, Abigail 12
  • 3) Mahmood, Hafsah 11 4) Jeffrey, Taylor 11
  • 9Pleasant Grove51.311
  • 1) Knowles, Katie 12 2) Leon, Ellie 11
  • 3) Razaqpur, Susan 11 4) Iyasere, Favour 11
  • 10Sheldon51.322
  • 1) Ilaide, Osamuyimen 10 2) Jones, Faith 12
  • 3) Roberts, Alexis 11 4) Chavez, Daisy 11
  • 11Folsom52.292
  • 1) Price, Camille 10 2) Dutton, Savana 12
  • 3) Uriarte, Ella 10 4) Ryzhova, Daria 10
  • 12Lincoln (S)53.492
  • 1) Bell, Makayla 11 2) Pride, Taliya 10
  • 3) Gaston, Alisa 9 4) Anderson, Taleia 9
  • 13Merrill West54.651
  • 1) Avelar, Marissa 12 2) Bossa, Olayinka 12
  • 3) Delgado, Jalyn 11 4) Hill, Sierrah 12
  • 14Lodi54.752
  • 1) Mayer, Norah 10 2) Griffiths, Laina 11
  • 3) Heinitz, Talisa 11 4) Hohenthaner, Reese 12
  • 15Cosumnes Oaks55.272
  • 1) Gandy, Deanna 11 2) Katt, Audrey 12
  • 3) Manes, Giavanna 12 4) Wills, Brianna 12
  • --St FrancisDQ1 Zone 1
  • 1) Pickett, Kyah 10 2) DeLemos, Kenna 12
  • 3) Hafenstein, Caitlin 10 4) Heisinger, Grace 12
Back