CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/10/2022 to 5/12/2022
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 4x100 M
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.911999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#40.935/23/2014Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek
  •  A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George
  • M@Large:@43.19
  • Plc AffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Rocklin43.69Q
  • 1) Ventura, Jordan 10 2) Ja, Isaac 12
  • 3) Johnston, Anthony 12 4) Ronald, Ian 12
  • 2Oak Ridge43.96q
  • 1) Martin III, Dwight 11 2) Hall, Jake 11
  • 3) Torbor, Emmanuel 12 4) Leet, Keller 12
  • 3Lodi43.99q
  • 1) Merryman, Kaiden 11 2) Fonseca, Arturo 11
  • 3) Ramirez, Leo 12 4) McDowell, Maceo 11
  • 4Pleasant Grove45.11
  • 1) Harvey, Justin 12 2) Dahdouh, Stephen 11
  • 3) Tillotson, Marcus 10 4) Powers, Kalil 11
  • 5Granite Bay45.51
  • 1) Hong, Sidney 12 2) Van, Andrew 9
  • 3) Mcharo, Imani 11 4) Schaffert, Payton 12
  • 6Folsom46.36
  • 1) Petinaud, Christian 10 2) Jackson, Carter 9
  • 3) Dutton, Cade 10 4) Lofton, Trey 10
  • 7Tokay47.28
  • 1) Castro, Ellias 12 2) Castro, Marcus 10
  • 3) Fabro, Nestor 12 4) Andre, Noah 12
  • --WhitneyDQZone 3
  • 1) Bruce II, Xavier 11 2) Dailey, John 11
  • 3) Cuevas, Steven 10 4) Parker, Anthony 12
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Cosumnes Oaks@ 42.99Q
  • 1) McCauley, Nieko 12 2) Weathers, Elias 11
  • 3) Bishop, Andrew 9 4) Benson, Lehman 10
  • 2Jesuit43.46q
  • 1) Vicio, Patrick 11 2) Vernekoff, Sam 11
  • 3) Rutter, Jacob 12 4) Hagopian, Jackson 12
  • 3St Mary's43.72q
  • 1) Carter, Asante 10 2) Marshall, Jadyn 12
  • 3) Carido, Trey 12 4) Maghoney, Chris Nikko 10
  • 4Davis44.22q
  • 1) Jaramillo, Ryan 2) Barker, Bryce 12
  • 3) Moody, Sam 11 4) Clark, Trajan 12
  • 5Merrill West44.82q
  • 1) Cardona Renshaw, Xavier 10 2) Poblano, Yosef 9
  • 3) Williams, Cameron 10 4) Miles, Timothy 12
  • 6Lincoln (S)45.12
  • 1) Nalls, Marcus 10 2) Holdaway, John 10
  • 3) Deloney, Tyrone 11 4) Pitts, Feo 11
  • 7Elk Grove46.75
  • 1) Vazquez, Mason 11 2) Perez, Nikolus 11
  • 3) Smith, CJ 10 4) Gray, Hayden 9
  • 8Tracy47.69
  • 1) Brandt, Logan 10 2) Gamboa Jr, Andres 11
  • 3) Cambridge, Leonardio 10 4) Zamora, Jeremiah
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.911999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#40.935/23/2014Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek/SF
  •  A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George
  • M@Large:@43.19
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Cosumnes Oaks@ 42.99Q2
  • 1) McCauley, Nieko 12 2) Weathers, Elias 11
  • 3) Bishop, Andrew 9 4) Benson, Lehman 10
  • 2Rocklin43.69Q1
  • 1) Ventura, Jordan 10 2) Ja, Isaac 12
  • 3) Johnston, Anthony 12 4) Ronald, Ian 12
  • 3Jesuit43.46q2
  • 1) Vicio, Patrick 11 2) Vernekoff, Sam 11
  • 3) Rutter, Jacob 12 4) Hagopian, Jackson 12
  • 4St Mary's43.72q2
  • 1) Carter, Asante 10 2) Marshall, Jadyn 12
  • 3) Carido, Trey 12 4) Maghoney, Chris Nikko 10
  • 5Oak Ridge43.96q1
  • 1) Martin III, Dwight 11 2) Hall, Jake 11
  • 3) Torbor, Emmanuel 12 4) Leet, Keller 12
  • 6Lodi43.99q1
  • 1) Merryman, Kaiden 11 2) Fonseca, Arturo 11
  • 3) Ramirez, Leo 12 4) McDowell, Maceo 11
  • 7Davis44.22q2
  • 1) Jaramillo, Ryan 2) Barker, Bryce 12
  • 3) Moody, Sam 11 4) Clark, Trajan 12
  • 8Merrill West44.82q2
  • 1) Cardona Renshaw, Xavier 10 2) Poblano, Yosef 9
  • 3) Williams, Cameron 10 4) Miles, Timothy 12
  • 9Pleasant Grove45.111
  • 1) Harvey, Justin 12 2) Dahdouh, Stephen 11
  • 3) Tillotson, Marcus 10 4) Powers, Kalil 11
  • 10Lincoln (S)45.122
  • 1) Nalls, Marcus 10 2) Holdaway, John 10
  • 3) Deloney, Tyrone 11 4) Pitts, Feo 11
  • 11Granite Bay45.511
  • 1) Hong, Sidney 12 2) Van, Andrew 9
  • 3) Mcharo, Imani 11 4) Schaffert, Payton 12
  • 12Folsom46.361
  • 1) Petinaud, Christian 10 2) Jackson, Carter 9
  • 3) Dutton, Cade 10 4) Lofton, Trey 10
  • 13Elk Grove46.752
  • 1) Vazquez, Mason 11 2) Perez, Nikolus 11
  • 3) Smith, CJ 10 4) Gray, Hayden 9
  • 14Tokay47.281
  • 1) Castro, Ellias 12 2) Castro, Marcus 10
  • 3) Fabro, Nestor 12 4) Andre, Noah 12
  • 15Tracy47.692
  • 1) Brandt, Logan 10 2) Gamboa Jr, Andres 11
  • 3) Cambridge, Leonardio 10 4) Zamora, Jeremiah
  • --WhitneyDQ1 Zone 3
  • 1) Bruce II, Xavier 11 2) Dailey, John 11
  • 3) Cuevas, Steven 10 4) Parker, Anthony 12
Back