CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/10/2022 to 5/12/2022
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 100 M
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.865/19/2017Tai McDonald, Sheldon
  • M@Large:@12.54
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
  • 1Elie, Ashanti (11)Whitney@ 12.54Q
  • 2Dobbins, Jillian (12)Elk Grove12.81
  • 3Scott, Ryen (12)St Mary's12.88
  • 4Divinagracia, Theone (11)Franklin (Eg)12.8912.882
  • 5Price, Camille (10)Folsom13.06
  • 6Coverdale, Ava (10)Tracy13.58
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.4 m/s)
  • 1Seals, Ciella (11)Tracy@ 12.45Q
  • 2Beasley, Emily (12)Whitney12.61q
  • 3Clay, Kendall (10)St Mary's12.76q
  • 4Baumert, Paloma (11)Del Oro12.80q
  • 5Iyasere, Favour (11)Pleasant Grove12.91
  • 6Roberts, Alexis (11)Sheldon13.00
  • 7Brown-Carrier, Thailan (9)St Mary's13.39
  • 8Antrobue, JaneRocklin13.47
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.1 m/s)
  • 1Fields, Cameron (12)St Mary's@ 12.07Q
  • 2Smith, Sharon (12)Elk Grove12.58q
  • 3Wills, Brianna (12)Cosumnes Oaks12.74q
  • 4Baptista, Brooke (12)Rocklin12.8912.882
  • 5DeLemos, Kenna (12)St Francis12.93
  • 6Vernaza, Kayla (12)Oak Ridge13.16
  • 7Murphy-Cook, Grace (12)Granite Bay13.56
  • 8Bell, Makayla (11)Lincoln (S)13.74
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!11.582004Jennifer Nash, West
  • Division I:#11.865/19/2017Tai McDonald, Sheldon
  • M@Large:@12.54
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Fields, Cameron (12)St Mary's@ 12.07Q1.13
  • 2Seals, Ciella (11)Tracy@ 12.45Q1.42
  • 3Elie, Ashanti (11)Whitney@ 12.54Q0.91
  • 4Smith, Sharon (12)Elk Grove12.58q1.13
  • 5Beasley, Emily (12)Whitney12.61q1.42
  • 6Wills, Brianna (12)Cosumnes Oaks12.74q1.13
  • 7Clay, Kendall (10)St Mary's12.76q1.42
  • 8Baumert, Paloma (11)Del Oro12.80q1.42
  • 9Dobbins, Jillian (12)Elk Grove12.810.91
  • 10Scott, Ryen (12)St Mary's12.880.91
  • 11Baptista, Brooke (12)Rocklin12.891.1312.882
  • 11Divinagracia, Theone (11)Franklin (Eg)12.890.9112.882
  • 13Iyasere, Favour (11)Pleasant Grove12.911.42
  • 14DeLemos, Kenna (12)St Francis12.931.13
  • 15Roberts, Alexis (11)Sheldon13.001.42
  • 16Price, Camille (10)Folsom13.060.91
  • 17Vernaza, Kayla (12)Oak Ridge13.161.13
  • 18Brown-Carrier, Thailan (9)St Mary's13.391.42
  • 19Antrobue, JaneRocklin13.471.42
  • 20Murphy-Cook, Grace (12)Granite Bay13.561.13
  • 21Coverdale, Ava (10)Tracy13.580.91
  • 22Bell, Makayla (11)Lincoln (S)13.741.13
Back