CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/10/2022 to 5/12/2022
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 800 M
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfiel
  • Division I:#2:11.972011Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge
  • M@Large:@2:19.49
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Dulaney, Norah (11)Davis2:20.45Q
  • 2Kopec, Ava (10)Whitney2:21.02Q
  • 3Aitken, Kiah (10)Lodi2:21.22q
  • 4Hansen, Lizzy (9)Granite Bay2:27.44q
  • 5Long, Kyra (9)Oak Ridge2:29.49
  • 6Aitken, Zoe (10)Lodi2:35.37
  • 7Browning, Anaya (11)Davis2:37.26
  • 8Stone, Samantha (9)Lodi2:43.51
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Lee, Jordan (10)St Mary's2:20.66Q
  • 2Towne, Kayla (10)St Francis2:21.55Q
  • 3Baxter, Grace (9)Granite Bay2:23.51q
  • 4Kaufman, Emma (11)Lincoln (S)2:23.58q
  • 5Scott, Grace (10)Whitney2:27.89
  • 6Sunseri, Macie (11)Oak Ridge2:33.04
  • 7Sutch, Kelsey (10)St Francis2:34.14
  • 8Gerardot, Kaylee (10)Lincoln (S)2:40.31
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Cornejo, Tatiana (12)St Francis@ 2:15.57Q
  • 2Walker, Quinn (11)Oak Ridge2:20.54Q
  • 3McGuckin, Grace (12)Granite Bay2:23.55q
  • 4Escorcia, Lilly (11)Elk Grove2:25.35q
  • 5Schramm, Bridgete (12)Pleasant Grove2:28.49
  • 6Vasquez, Tessa (11)Folsom2:31.53
  • 7Vargas, Pamela (10)St Francis2:36.11
  • 8Skelton, Hannah (12)Lincoln (S)2:40.51
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!2:06.092007Dominique Jackson, Fairfield
  • Division I:#2:11.972011Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge
  • M@Large:@2:19.49
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Cornejo, Tatiana (12)St Francis@ 2:15.57Q3
  • 2Dulaney, Norah (11)Davis2:20.45Q1
  • 3Lee, Jordan (10)St Mary's2:20.66Q2
  • 4Walker, Quinn (11)Oak Ridge2:20.54Q3
  • 5Kopec, Ava (10)Whitney2:21.02Q1
  • 6Towne, Kayla (10)St Francis2:21.55Q2
  • 7Aitken, Kiah (10)Lodi2:21.22q1
  • 8Baxter, Grace (9)Granite Bay2:23.51q2
  • 9McGuckin, Grace (12)Granite Bay2:23.55q3
  • 10Kaufman, Emma (11)Lincoln (S)2:23.58q2
  • 11Escorcia, Lilly (11)Elk Grove2:25.35q3
  • 12Hansen, Lizzy (9)Granite Bay2:27.44q1
  • 13Scott, Grace (10)Whitney2:27.892
  • 14Schramm, Bridgete (12)Pleasant Grove2:28.493
  • 15Long, Kyra (9)Oak Ridge2:29.491
  • 16Vasquez, Tessa (11)Folsom2:31.533
  • 17Sunseri, Macie (11)Oak Ridge2:33.042
  • 18Sutch, Kelsey (10)St Francis2:34.142
  • 19Aitken, Zoe (10)Lodi2:35.371
  • 20Vargas, Pamela (10)St Francis2:36.113
  • 21Browning, Anaya (11)Davis2:37.261
  • 22Gerardot, Kaylee (10)Lincoln (S)2:40.312
  • 23Skelton, Hannah (12)Lincoln (S)2:40.513
  • 24Stone, Samantha (9)Lodi2:43.511
Back