CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/10/2022 to 5/12/2022
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 800 M
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!1:48.851997James Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#1:52.085/23/2014Arturo Sotomayor, Roseville
  • M@Large:@1:58.13
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Delgadillo, Mateo (11)Whitney1:59.39Q
  • 2Conner, Preston (12)Jesuit1:59.83Q
  • 3Hill, Irven (11)St Mary's1:59.94q
  • 4Smith, Ethan (11)Folsom2:00.74q
  • 5Sindt, Jack (10)Del Oro2:02.17q
  • 6Dao, Charlie (12)Tracy2:06.04
  • 7Toumajian, Cole (12)Rocklin2:06.87
  • 8Augello, Joe (10)St Mary's2:10.81
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Mertz, Keith (11)Lincoln (S)2:01.86Q
  • 2Tam, Lucas (10)Davis2:02.08Q
  • 3Ko, William (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:02.71
  • 4O'Bear, Chas (12)Pleasant Grove2:03.45
  • 5Jamieson, Cole (11)Whitney2:05.48
  • 6King, Ian (12)Jesuit2:07.23
  • 7Rapp, Jaden (11)Whitney2:13.44
  • 8Jamias, Myles (12)Lincoln (S)2:17.16
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Pagaran, Noah (12)Lincoln (S)1:59.42Q
  • 2Towne, Kyle (12)Sheldon1:59.81Q
  • 3Overgaard, Jeffrey (10)Lincoln (S)2:00.89q
  • 4Schroeder, Ben (11)Franklin (Eg)2:01.67q
  • 5Lichti, Sebastian (11)Del Oro2:02.56q
  • 6Gilbert, Kyle (12)Folsom2:06.67
  • 7Ribet, Noah (10)Elk Grove2:08.98
  • 8Starr, Charles (11)Lodi2:10.94
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!1:48.851997James Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#1:52.085/23/2014Arturo Sotomayor, Roseville/SF
  • M@Large:@1:58.13
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Delgadillo, Mateo (11)Whitney1:59.39Q1
  • 2Pagaran, Noah (12)Lincoln (S)1:59.42Q3
  • 3Mertz, Keith (11)Lincoln (S)2:01.86Q2
  • 4Towne, Kyle (12)Sheldon1:59.81Q3
  • 5Conner, Preston (12)Jesuit1:59.83Q1
  • 6Tam, Lucas (10)Davis2:02.08Q2
  • 7Hill, Irven (11)St Mary's1:59.94q1
  • 8Smith, Ethan (11)Folsom2:00.74q1
  • 9Overgaard, Jeffrey (10)Lincoln (S)2:00.89q3
  • 10Schroeder, Ben (11)Franklin (Eg)2:01.67q3
  • 11Sindt, Jack (10)Del Oro2:02.17q1
  • 12Lichti, Sebastian (11)Del Oro2:02.56q3
  • 13Ko, William (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:02.712
  • 14O'Bear, Chas (12)Pleasant Grove2:03.452
  • 15Jamieson, Cole (11)Whitney2:05.482
  • 16Dao, Charlie (12)Tracy2:06.041
  • 17Gilbert, Kyle (12)Folsom2:06.673
  • 18Toumajian, Cole (12)Rocklin2:06.871
  • 19King, Ian (12)Jesuit2:07.232
  • 20Ribet, Noah (10)Elk Grove2:08.983
  • 21Augello, Joe (10)St Mary's2:10.811
  • 22Starr, Charles (11)Lodi2:10.943
  • 23Rapp, Jaden (11)Whitney2:13.442
  • 24Jamias, Myles (12)Lincoln (S)2:17.162
Back