CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/10/2022 to 5/12/2022
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 4x400 M
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#3:15.685/23/2014Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/D
  •  M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone
  • M@Large:@3:26.57
  • Plc AffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Rocklin3:26.79Q
  • 1) Hall, Kyle 11 2) Ja, Isaac 12
  • 3) Kent, Nathan 12 4) TeSelle, MacGregor 12
  • 2Lincoln (S)3:28.04q
  • 1) Overgaard, Jeffrey 10 2) Fong, Ethan 11
  • 3) Pagaran, Noah 12 4) Mertz, Keith 11
  • 3Cosumnes Oaks3:30.66q
  • 1) McCauley, Nieko 12 2) Weathers, Elias 11
  • 3) Beloney, Mason 9 4) Archie, Jeremiah 10
  • 4St Mary's3:30.89q
  • 1) Marshall, Jadyn 12 2) Carter, Asante 10
  • 3) Simon, Aiden 10 4) Augello, Joe 10
  • 5Merrill West3:34.73
  • 1) Moreno, Leonel 2) Williams, Cameron 10
  • 3) Miles, Timothy 12 4) Poblano, Yosef 9
  • 6Elk Grove3:37.28
  • 1) Camara, Dylan 11 2) Gutierrez, Julian 9
  • 3) Gray, Hayden 9 4) Monroe, Marcus 10
  • 7Jesuit3:38.18
  • 8Lodi3:57.90
  • 1) Waters, Reed 11 2) Ramirez, Leo 12
  • 3) Swicegood, Carter 12 4) Flores, Samuel 11
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Davis3:29.20Q
  • 1) Schaal, Jacob 11 2) Ballard, Christopher Clay 12
  • 3) Tam, Lucas 10 4) Barker, Bryce 12
  • 2Folsom3:29.25q
  • 1) Lofton, Trey 10 2) Jackson, Carter 9
  • 3) Anglin, Ian 10 4) Abello, Andrew 10
  • 3Oak Ridge3:29.33q
  • 1) Leet, Keller 12 2) Azouz, Zach 10
  • 3) Hooton, Chase 10 4) Stewart, Luke 12
  • 4Whitney3:33.14q
  • 1) Cuevas, Steven 10 2) Delgadillo, Mateo 11
  • 3) Brown, Tyrone 12 4) Dailey, John 11
  • 5Tracy3:39.42
  • 1) Espinoza, Mateo 11 2) Brandt, Logan 10
  • 3) Cambridge, Leonardio 10 4) Dao, Charlie 12
  • 6Pleasant Grove3:43.22
  • 1) McHale, Matthew 9 2) Dahdouh, Stephen 11
  • 3) Powers, Kalil 11 4) Madison III, Chester Âtreyâ
  • 7Granite Bay3:46.71
  • 1) Burris, Ryan 9 2) Van, Andrew 9
  • 3) Asche, Benjamin 10 4) Mogensen, Brycen 12
  • 8Tokay3:52.22
  • 1) Castro, Marcus 10 2) Khan, Hashir 10
  • 3) Fabro, Nestor 12 4) Young, Andrew 12
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#3:15.685/23/2014Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/DRL/
  •  M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone
  • M@Large:@3:26.57
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Rocklin3:26.79Q1
  • 1) Hall, Kyle 11 2) Ja, Isaac 12
  • 3) Kent, Nathan 12 4) TeSelle, MacGregor 12
  • 2Davis3:29.20Q2
  • 1) Schaal, Jacob 11 2) Ballard, Christopher Clay 12
  • 3) Tam, Lucas 10 4) Barker, Bryce 12
  • 3Lincoln (S)3:28.04q1
  • 1) Overgaard, Jeffrey 10 2) Fong, Ethan 11
  • 3) Pagaran, Noah 12 4) Mertz, Keith 11
  • 4Folsom3:29.25q2
  • 1) Lofton, Trey 10 2) Jackson, Carter 9
  • 3) Anglin, Ian 10 4) Abello, Andrew 10
  • 5Oak Ridge3:29.33q2
  • 1) Leet, Keller 12 2) Azouz, Zach 10
  • 3) Hooton, Chase 10 4) Stewart, Luke 12
  • 6Cosumnes Oaks3:30.66q1
  • 1) McCauley, Nieko 12 2) Weathers, Elias 11
  • 3) Beloney, Mason 9 4) Archie, Jeremiah 10
  • 7St Mary's3:30.89q1
  • 1) Marshall, Jadyn 12 2) Carter, Asante 10
  • 3) Simon, Aiden 10 4) Augello, Joe 10
  • 8Whitney3:33.14q2
  • 1) Cuevas, Steven 10 2) Delgadillo, Mateo 11
  • 3) Brown, Tyrone 12 4) Dailey, John 11
  • 9Merrill West3:34.731
  • 1) Moreno, Leonel 2) Williams, Cameron 10
  • 3) Miles, Timothy 12 4) Poblano, Yosef 9
  • 10Elk Grove3:37.281
  • 1) Camara, Dylan 11 2) Gutierrez, Julian 9
  • 3) Gray, Hayden 9 4) Monroe, Marcus 10
  • 11Jesuit3:38.181
  • 12Tracy3:39.422
  • 1) Espinoza, Mateo 11 2) Brandt, Logan 10
  • 3) Cambridge, Leonardio 10 4) Dao, Charlie 12
  • 13Pleasant Grove3:43.222
  • 1) McHale, Matthew 9 2) Dahdouh, Stephen 11
  • 3) Powers, Kalil 11 4) Madison III, Chester Âtreyâ
  • 14Granite Bay3:46.712
  • 1) Burris, Ryan 9 2) Van, Andrew 9
  • 3) Asche, Benjamin 10 4) Mogensen, Brycen 12
  • 15Tokay3:52.222
  • 1) Castro, Marcus 10 2) Khan, Hashir 10
  • 3) Fabro, Nestor 12 4) Young, Andrew 12
  • 16Lodi3:57.901
  • 1) Waters, Reed 11 2) Ramirez, Leo 12
  • 3) Swicegood, Carter 12 4) Flores, Samuel 11
Back