CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field
Division IV-V Trials and Finals - 5/11/2022 to 5/13/2022
Weston Ranch High School

  • Boys 4x400 M D4
  • Plc AffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Lathrop 'A'3:37.03Q
  • 1) Jones, Kameron 11 2) Mora, Ociel 10
  • 3) Sanchez, Jesus 12 4) Dove, Jimari 10
  • 2Rosemont 'A'3:41.23q
  • 1) Martinez, Amir 9 2) Cherry, Michael 10
  • 3) Siscoe, Adam 11 4) Paris, Davion 11
  • 3Los Banos 'A'3:43.34q
  • 1) Bailey, Damion 12 2) Carreiro, Mark 11
  • 3) Hoffman, Ben 12 4) Robertson, Caleb 10
  • 4Mountain House 'A'3:46.58q
  • 1) Heads, Eric 10 2) Buczynski, Yuji 11
  • 3) Ng, Joseph 12 4) Frank Key, Jayden 11
  • 5Cordova 'A'3:51.79
  • 1) Gregory, Ayden 11 2) Harder, Mason 12
  • 3) Insco, Daniel 10 4) Schulze, Marlon 12
  • 6Florin 'A'3:52.84
  • 1) Lucas, Isaiah 11 2) Devenecia, Landan 12
  • 3) Fernandez, Raymond 10 4) Sierra-Para, Daniel 9
  • 7Valley 'A'3:57.60
  • 1) Byes, Dshawn 12 2) Ponce, Kenett 11
  • 3) Weaver, Avion 9 4) Sanford, Antonio 11
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1El Dorado 'A'3:40.96Q
  • 1) Lynn, Tyler 9 2) Campora, Braidon 10
  • 3) Willms, Connor 12 4) Sallee, Benjamin 11
  • 2Beyer 'A'3:42.64q
  • 1) Leteipa, Gary 12 2) En, Ylijah 11
  • 3) Olsen, Jackson 10 4) Titus, Jake 12
  • 3Woodland 'A'3:44.54q
  • 1) Van Brocklin, Ashton 12 2) Morales, Mateo 11
  • 3) Morales, Martez 11 4) Prigge, Joshua 12
  • 4Casa Roble 'A'3:48.93q
  • 1) Camacho, Teo 11 2) Reagor, Curtis 10
  • 3) Vivar, Sergio 10 4) Oginni, Moses 9
  • 5West Campus 'A'3:51.36
  • 1) Duer, Joshua 9 2) Wilbur, Kiefer 9
  • 3) Sullivan, Owen 12 4) Zhang, Andy 12
  • 6Union Mine 'A'3:51.90
  • 1) Lawson, Westin 12 2) Montgomery, Davian 11
  • 3) Hjorth, Tarek 11 4) Martinez, Robert 10
  • 7Mira Loma 'A'3:53.14
  • 1) Aguinaldo, Marius 12 2) Lim, Arahan 11
  • 3) Singhal, Anmol 11 4) Carmona, Diego 11
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Lathrop 'A'3:37.03Q1
  • 1) Jones, Kameron 11 2) Mora, Ociel 10
  • 3) Sanchez, Jesus 12 4) Dove, Jimari 10
  • 2El Dorado 'A'3:40.96Q2
  • 1) Lynn, Tyler 9 2) Campora, Braidon 10
  • 3) Willms, Connor 12 4) Sallee, Benjamin 11
  • 3Rosemont 'A'3:41.23q1
  • 1) Martinez, Amir 9 2) Cherry, Michael 10
  • 3) Siscoe, Adam 11 4) Paris, Davion 11
  • 4Beyer 'A'3:42.64q2
  • 1) Leteipa, Gary 12 2) En, Ylijah 11
  • 3) Olsen, Jackson 10 4) Titus, Jake 12
  • 5Los Banos 'A'3:43.34q1
  • 1) Bailey, Damion 12 2) Carreiro, Mark 11
  • 3) Hoffman, Ben 12 4) Robertson, Caleb 10
  • 6Woodland 'A'3:44.54q2
  • 1) Van Brocklin, Ashton 12 2) Morales, Mateo 11
  • 3) Morales, Martez 11 4) Prigge, Joshua 12
  • 7Mountain House 'A'3:46.58q1
  • 1) Heads, Eric 10 2) Buczynski, Yuji 11
  • 3) Ng, Joseph 12 4) Frank Key, Jayden 11
  • 8Casa Roble 'A'3:48.93q2
  • 1) Camacho, Teo 11 2) Reagor, Curtis 10
  • 3) Vivar, Sergio 10 4) Oginni, Moses 9
  • 9West Campus 'A'3:51.362
  • 1) Duer, Joshua 9 2) Wilbur, Kiefer 9
  • 3) Sullivan, Owen 12 4) Zhang, Andy 12
  • 10Cordova 'A'3:51.791
  • 1) Gregory, Ayden 11 2) Harder, Mason 12
  • 3) Insco, Daniel 10 4) Schulze, Marlon 12
  • 11Union Mine 'A'3:51.902
  • 1) Lawson, Westin 12 2) Montgomery, Davian 11
  • 3) Hjorth, Tarek 11 4) Martinez, Robert 10
  • 12Florin 'A'3:52.841
  • 1) Lucas, Isaiah 11 2) Devenecia, Landan 12
  • 3) Fernandez, Raymond 10 4) Sierra-Para, Daniel 9
  • 13Mira Loma 'A'3:53.142
  • 1) Aguinaldo, Marius 12 2) Lim, Arahan 11
  • 3) Singhal, Anmol 11 4) Carmona, Diego 11
  • 14Valley 'A'3:57.601
  • 1) Byes, Dshawn 12 2) Ponce, Kenett 11
  • 3) Weaver, Avion 9 4) Sanford, Antonio 11
Back