Thunder Invitational
3/26/2022
Thunder Invitational

  • Boys Long Jump FS
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:R20-11.754/11/2015Jahi Corbin, Woodcreek
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Martinez, Drew (10)West Park18‑09.00NWI10
  • 2Laverty, Asher (9)Woodcreek18‑08.50NWI8
  • 3McHale, Matthew (9)Pleasant Grove18‑06.50NWI6
  • 4Nikko Maghoney, Chris (10)St Mary's18‑02.00NWI4
  • 5Gargalikis, Jesse (9)Folsom18‑01.50NWI2
  • 6Hall, Ahmyri (9)St Mary's17‑11.00NWI1
  • 7Murray, Ricky (9)Folsom17‑10.00NWI
  • 7McLean, Tyler (10)Granite Bay17‑10.00NWI
  • 9Banwait, Arjan (10)Monterey Trail17‑09.00NWI
  • 10Ries, Aaron (9)Antelope17‑08.50NWI
  • 10Galaviz, Brooklyn (10)West Park17‑08.50NWI
  • 12Kane, Landon (9)Folsom17‑08.25NWI
  • 13Shindelbower, Mason (10)West Park17‑04.25NWI
  • 14Henman, Bredan (10)Chico17‑03.50NWI
  • 15Iglesias, Leo (10)Dixon17‑01.75NWI
  • 16Smith, Elias (10)Fort Bragg17‑01.00NWI
  • 17Fields, Marcus (9)St Mary's16‑11.00NWI
  • 18JoJo) Trzcinski, Joseph (10)Franklin-EG16‑10.00NWI
  • 19Ceja, Ricardo (10)Fort Bragg16‑08.50NWI
  • 20Simmons, Grayson (9)Sonora16‑07.75NWI
  • 21Hutchison, Jacob (9)Del Campo16‑06.75NWI
  • 22Banwait, Rajan (10)Monterey Trail16‑06.00NWI
  • 23Gonzalez, Gabriel (10)Franklin-EG16‑04.25NWI
  • 24Cattolico, Joseph (9)Granite Bay16‑04.00NWI
  • 24Sahagun, Drake (10)Las Plumas16‑04.00NWI
  • 26Hermosillo, Aalijah (9)El Dorado16‑02.50NWI
  • 27Sohal, Ranvir (10)Oak Ridge15‑11.00NWI
  • 28Cabrera, Jerome (9)Franklin-EG15‑10.75NWI
  • 29Parrow, Damien (9)Monterey Trail15‑07.00NWI
  • 30Thompson, Constantino (9)Chico15‑06.25NWI
  • 31Lopez, Nicholas (9)Center15‑05.75NWI
  • 32Karnati, Nikhil (9)Oak Ridge15‑05.50NWI
  • 33Alcala, Aiden (10)Antelope15‑04.25NWI
  • 34Sevilla, Rafael (10)Oakmont14‑11.50NWI
  • 35Monk, Joshua (10)Granite Bay14‑06.00NWI
  • 35Comfort, Elias (9)Del Campo14‑06.00NWI
  • 37Castro, Taison (10)Oak Ridge14‑02.00NWI
  • 38Alexander, Xavier (9)Pleasant Grove14‑00.50NWI
  • 39Dillen, Jose (10)Woodcreek14‑00.00NWI
  • 40Bales, Connor (10)Roseville13‑09.50NWI
  • 41Diaz-Rodriguez, Jose (10)Fort Bragg13‑09.25NWI
  • 42Hawkins, Celeb (10)Center13‑04.00NWI
  • 43Pereira, Luke (9)Rocklin13‑03.25NWI
  • 44Thomas, Calvin (9)Sonora12‑08.25NWI
  • 45Amir, Urham (9)Antelope12‑04.50NWI
  • 46Whitaker, Roy (10)Inderkum10‑02.00NWI
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Pleasant Grove (59) 2)St Mary's (57)
  • 3)Folsom (53) 4)Woodcreek (50)
  • 5)Rocklin (46) 6)El Dorado (43.50)
  • 7)Del Oro (38) 8)Lincoln (s) (37)
  • 9)West Park (17) 10)Capital Christian (14)
  • 11)Antelope (12) 11)Twelve Bridges (12)
  • 13)Edison (11) 14)Monterey Trail (10)
  • 14)Tahoe Truckee (10) 16)Oak Ridge (7.50)
  • 17)Chico (7) 18)Granite Bay (5)
  • 19)Franklin-EG (4) 20)Sheldon (2)
  • 21)Las Plumas (1) 
Back