LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic
3/28/2015
LaSalle HS

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run Division I
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Florimonte, Grace (10)Campbell County5:22.67310
  • 2 Anneken, Emily (11)Mcauley5:36.3338
  • 3 Doerger, Hannah (9)Ursuline Academy5:38.0436
  • 4 Isom, Lindsay (10)Lakota East5:40.7735
  • 5 Hansen, Lucy (9)Ursuline Academy5:43.8734
  • 6 Cunningham, Emma (10)Lakota West5:44.9833
  • 7 Sunderman, Clare (12)Mcauley5:45.1732
  • 8 Hauer, Elena (11)Mother of Mercy5:52.8721
  • 9 Mcgarvey, Lauren (9)Lakota East5:52.912
  • 10 Stevens, Alex (12)Mother of Mercy5:53.103
  • 11 Meyer, Meredith (10)Mother of Mercy5:59.653
  • 12 Walter, Gracie (12)St Ursula Ac6:02.063
  • 13 Burger, Anna (11)Mother OF Mercy B6:03.642
  • 14 Schinner, Meg (11)Lakota West6:05.653
  • 15 Miller, Kaitlyn (9)Fairfield Butler6:05.841
  • 16 Ritzie, Caroline (9)Fairfield Butler6:07.911
  • 17 Hausfeld, Ali (10)Lakota West6:08.132
  • 18 Wilzbach, Melanie (10)Northwest6:12.092
  • 19 Hinton, Lani (9)Mcauley6:16.153
  • 20 Osterfeld, Paige (10)St Ursula B6:19.302
  • 21 Hemmer, Caroline (9)St Ursula B6:20.192
  • 22 Feist, Emma (10)Mcauley B6:22.272
  • 23 Stackpole, Lucy (9)Ursuline Academy6:22.722
  • 24 Prather, Claire (9)St Ursula Ac6:23.111
  • 25 Foster, Emma (10)St Ursula Ac6:28.813
  • 26 Cassidy, Alyssa (12)Mother OF Mercy B6:30.531
  • 27 Simon, Jenna (10)Glen Este6:36.992
  • 28 Prather, Claire (9)St Ursula B6:37.801
  • 29 Creehan, Kathryn (11)Lakota East6:41.702
  • 30 Taylor, Grace (10)Hamilton6:46.991
  • 31 Roberts, Frances (12)Northwest6:54.201
  • 32 Milazzo, Lucy (11)Mother OF Mercy B6:54.641
  • 33 Stokley, Lillie (9)Middletown6:55.711
  • 34 Thomas, Maddie (10)Middletown6:57.171
  • 35 Onianwa, Laura (12)Winton Woods6:57.864
  • 36 Kistner, Leah (9)Northwest7:07.611
  • 37 Anthony, Lou shanti (9)Hamilton7:13.131
  • 38 Shipley, Brianna (10)Winton Woods7:50.444
  • Girls 1600 Meter Run Division II
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Garver, Alayna (12)Monroe HS Dii5:25.35310
  • 2 Parrish, Paige (9)Badin Dii5:57.3928
  • 3 Schrand, Meghan (9)Carroll Dii6:00.1836
  • 4 Davis, Kalesa (9)Monroe HS Dii6:05.0825
  • 5 Wright, Paige (11)Carroll Dii6:18.4324
  • 6 Moulvi, Kaelyn (12)Badin Dii6:30.7913
  • 7 Bay, Zoe (12)Roger Bacon Dii6:53.3312
  • 8 Neyer, Audrey (10)Badin Dii6:56.2411
  • 9 Mullen, Emma (10)Roger Bacon Dii7:03.891
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Carroll DII (243.50) 2)Lakota East (89.50)
  • 3)Fairfield Butler (83) 4)Badin DII (80.50)
  • 5)Monroe HS DII (79) 6)Mother of Mercy (75)
  • 7)Campbell County (65.50) 8)Mcauley (63)
  • 9)Ursuline Academy (62) 10)Winton Woods (54)
  • 10)Roger Bacon DII (54) 12)Lakota West (51.50)
  • 13)Hughes High School DII (41.50) 14)Walnut Hills (40.50)
  • 15)Cin. College Prep DII (37.50) 16)Purcell Marian II (33)
  • 17)St Ursula Acad(Hamilton) (32) 18)Glen Este (17)
  • 19)Hamilton (15) 20)Northwest (10)
  • 21)St Ursula B (2) 
Back