LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic
3/28/2015
LaSalle HS

  • Girls 800 Meter Run Division I
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Hatch, Olivia (12)Mother of Mercy2:22.23310
  • 2 Neumeier, Ali (10)Lakota East2:25.9638
  • 3 Kavanaugh, Kayla (10)Campbell County2:27.2436
  • 4 Miller, Katie (11)St Ursula Ac2:30.4635
  • 5 Anneken, Emily (11)Mcauley2:34.0234
  • 6 Doll, Hannah (12)Mother of Mercy2:34.2633
  • 7 Goldick, Kirsten (12)Mcauley2:34.6932
  • 8 Reagor, Sidney (11)Campbell County2:36.2531
  • 9 Widmeyer, Monica (11)St Ursula Ac2:37.753
  • 10 Mayer, Tasha (11)Ursuline Academy2:38.622
  • 11 Rueve, Ellie (12)St Ursula Ac2:38.673
  • 12 Albrinck, Ashley (9)Mcauley B2:39.563
  • 13 Isom, Lindsay (10)Lakota East2:40.143
  • 14 Abele, Claire (12)Ursuline Academy2:40.722
  • 15 Rueve, Ellie (12)St Ursula B2:41.623
  • 16 Whitman, Jessica (11)Mother of Mercy2:41.682
  • 17 Herriot, Julia (10)Ursuline Academy2:42.513
  • 18 Meiser, Grace (10)Campbell County2:44.313
  • 19 Lemming, Grace (9)Lakota West2:44.972
  • 20 Sunderman, Clare (12)Mcauley2:45.073
  • 21 Gibson, Makina (10)Middletown2:45.912
  • 22 Reddy, Morgan (10)Winton Woods2:48.252
  • 23 Mcgarvey, Lauren (9)Lakota East2:50.413
  • 24 Kinne, Olivia (11)Mcauley B2:51.422
  • 25 Castillo, Maddie (9)Fairfield Butler2:52.202
  • 26 Tenhundfeld, Laura (10)Mother OF Mercy B2:52.371
  • 27 Lohrey, Megan (9)Fairfield Butler2:53.572
  • 28 James, Lydia (11)Lakota West2:53.903
  • 29 Lamewona, Essenam (11)Walnut Hills2:56.441
  • 30 Hausfeld, Ali (10)Lakota West2:56.742
  • 31 Taylor, Grace (10)Hamilton3:01.942
  • 32 Knappenberger, Sarah (11)Walnut Hills3:06.931
  • 33 Buendia, Josie (10)St Ursula B3:07.632
  • 34 Ulm, Piper (11)Mother OF Mercy B3:10.081
  • 35 Lohbeck, Stephanie (12)Mother OF Mercy B3:19.441
  • 36 Lang, Tara (9)St Ursula B3:25.391
  • 37 Kirkpatrick, Chauntel (12)Hamilton3:36.421
  • Girls 800 Meter Run Division II
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • 1 Rumme, Ellie (12)Carroll Dii2:42.90210
  • 2 Mcmurry, Emily (9)Monroe HS Dii2:43.7428
  • 3 Nitz, Cassidy (10)Carroll Dii2:44.7536
  • 4 Miller, Josephine (10)Badin Dii2:49.2925
  • 5 Hendrixson, Morgan (12)Monroe HS Dii2:52.0314
  • 6 Moulvi, Kaelyn (12)Badin Dii2:56.0223
  • 7 Lencke, Megan (9)Carroll Dii2:56.5312
  • 8 Lepere, Anna (9)Badin Dii3:02.9311
  • 9 Kennedy, Alexis (9)Monroe HS Dii3:11.841
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Carroll DII (243.50) 2)Lakota East (89.50)
  • 3)Fairfield Butler (83) 4)Badin DII (80.50)
  • 5)Monroe HS DII (79) 6)Mother of Mercy (75)
  • 7)Campbell County (65.50) 8)Mcauley (63)
  • 9)Ursuline Academy (62) 10)Winton Woods (54)
  • 10)Roger Bacon DII (54) 12)Lakota West (51.50)
  • 13)Hughes High School DII (41.50) 14)Walnut Hills (40.50)
  • 15)Cin. College Prep DII (37.50) 16)Purcell Marian II (33)
  • 17)St Ursula Acad(Hamilton) (32) 18)Glen Este (17)
  • 19)Hamilton (15) 20)Northwest (10)
  • 21)St Ursula B (2) 
Back