Girls Rule Invitational 2017
4/24/2017
Turpin HS

  • Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Jones, Kayla (9)Turpinx2:58.03
  • 2 Ballard, Hanna (9)Ursuline Academy3:03.53
  • 3 Durbin, Hanna (10)St Ursula Ac3:03.97
  • 4 Zirkelbach, Emily (9)Loveland3:04.54
  • 5 McGee, Morgan (11)St Ursula Ac3:05.48
  • 6 Kelien, Cassidy (11)Anderson3:11.58
  • 7 O'Leary, Taylor (9)Seton B3:14.05
  • 8 Carselle, Carmen (11)Ursuline Academy3:21.37
  • 9 Gavin, Julia (10)Seton3:22.45
  • 10 Gentry, Makayla (12)Anderson3:34.45
  • 11 Newman, Taylor (11)Loveland3:35.11
  • 12 Hicks, Carly (12)Loveland3:40.10
  • Section 2
  • 1 Lemming, Grace (9)Lakota West2:41.7910
  • 2 Nolan, Anna (11)Turpin2:43.058
  • 3 Stackpole, Lucy (9)Ursuline Academy2:46.366
  • 4 Blaxall, Maya (10)Turpin2:48.805
  • 5 Russell, Tiffany (11)Turpin2:48.974
  • 6 Heisel, Hannah (10)Seton2:51.223
  • 7 Schildmeyer, Dana (11)Anderson2:52.672
  • 8 Wyendandt, Bree (10)St Ursula Ac2:54.451
  • 9 Connaughton, Olivia (12)Turpin2:57.81
  • 10 Lusby, Gabby (10)Ursuline Academy3:03.06
  • 11 Herkins, Rachel (11)Lakota West3:09.31
  • 12 Fasse, Ali (12)Lakota West3:12.13
  • 13 Cavanaugh, Shannon (9)Seton3:23.74
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Lemming, Grace (9)Lakota West2:41.79210
  • 2 Nolan, Anna (11)Turpin2:43.0528
  • 3 Stackpole, Lucy (9)Ursuline Academy2:46.3626
  • 4 Blaxall, Maya (10)Turpin2:48.8025
  • 5 Russell, Tiffany (11)Turpin2:48.9724
  • 6 Heisel, Hannah (10)Seton2:51.2223
  • 7 Schildmeyer, Dana (11)Anderson2:52.6722
  • 8 Wyendandt, Bree (10)St Ursula Ac2:54.4521
  • 9 Connaughton, Olivia (12)Turpin2:57.812
  • 10 Jones, Kayla (9)Turpinx2:58.031
  • 11 Lusby, Gabby (10)Ursuline Academy3:03.062
  • 12 Ballard, Hanna (9)Ursuline Academy3:03.531
  • 13 Durbin, Hanna (10)St Ursula Ac3:03.971
  • 14 Zirkelbach, Emily (9)Loveland3:04.541
  • 15 McGee, Morgan (11)St Ursula Ac3:05.481
  • 16 Herkins, Rachel (11)Lakota West3:09.312
  • 17 Kelien, Cassidy (11)Anderson3:11.581
  • 18 Fasse, Ali (12)Lakota West3:12.132
  • 19 O'Leary, Taylor (9)Seton B3:14.051
  • 20 Carselle, Carmen (11)Ursuline Academy3:21.371
  • 21 Gavin, Julia (10)Seton3:22.451
  • 22 Cavanaugh, Shannon (9)Seton3:23.742
  • 23 Gentry, Makayla (12)Anderson3:34.451
  • 24 Newman, Taylor (11)Loveland3:35.111
  • 25 Hicks, Carly (12)Loveland3:40.101
  • Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Turpin (152.50) 2)Lakota West (151)
  • 3)Loveland (131) 4)Seton (83.50)
  • 5)Ursuline Academy (74) 6)St Ursula Acad(Hamilton) (35)
  • 7)Anderson (34) 8)Arch McNicholas (10)
Back