New Richmond Invitational
4/11/2018
New Richmond

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Cler Northeastern3:52.61
  • 1) House, Trevor 2) Conley, Tyler
  • 3) Teaney, Seth 4) Dalby, Calvin
  • 2Georgetown3:53.69
  • 1) Ellis, Tanner 2) Galley, Joshua
  • 3) Tomlin, Finn 4) Cahall, Emerson
  • 3Purcell Marian4:00.01
  • 1) Ice, Shakwun 2) Hines, Jaylen
  • 3) Williams, Jeremiah 4) Warah, Bryan
  • 4Batavia4:00.77
  • 1) Brookbank, Brandon 2) Hellmann, Daniel
  • 3) Hartman, Andrew 4) Griffin, Jason
  • 5Felicity Franklin4:01.32
  • 1) Binion, Aidan 2) Boeckmann, Jared
  • 3) Perry, Austin 4) Sponcil, Brayden
  • 6New Richmond B4:08.73
  • 1) Tracy, Chad 2) Powell, Taylor
  • 3) Naegele, Jayden 4) Bailey, Wesley
  • 7Williamsburg4:13.99
  • 1) Donohoo, Adam 2) Karschnik, Johah
  • 3) Clark, Spencer 4) Brown, Tj
  • Section 2
  • 1New Richmond3:36.8710
  • 1) Horgan, Herwens 2) Wolf, Ryan
  • 3) Ruhstaller, Austin 4) Bozic, Corey
  • 2Milford3:38.258
  • 1) Coleman, Dillon 2) Engleman, Jared
  • 3) Dickerson, Aj 4) Gardner, Joseph
  • 3Western Brown3:39.056
  • 1) Conaty, Rob 2) Moore, Chance
  • 3) Whisner, Christian 4) O'Hara, Wesley
  • 4Goshen3:40.165
  • 1) Farris, Rafeal 2) Bennett, Nick
  • 3) Figgs, Michael 4) Hodge, Matt
  • 5Bethel Tate3:44.824
  • 1) Frondorf, Sam 2) Rees, Noah
  • 3) Carter, Austin 4) Sanders, Trey
  • 6Bishop Brossart3:46.193
  • 1) Clines, Joel 2) Moore, Jacob
  • 3) Moore, Jordan 4) Schroer, Wilson
  • 7West Clermont3:46.352
  • 1) Shively, Dillon 2) Bingamon, Jesse
  • 3) Berryhill, Kacey 4) Boykin, Devon
  • 8Blanchester3:46.841
  • 1) Creager, Tanner 2) Bowman, Derick
  • 3) Dissel, Spencer 4) Davis, Ricky
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1New Richmond3:36.87210
  • 1) Horgan, Herwens 2) Wolf, Ryan
  • 3) Ruhstaller, Austin 4) Bozic, Corey
  • 2Milford3:38.2528
  • 1) Coleman, Dillon 2) Engleman, Jared
  • 3) Dickerson, Aj 4) Gardner, Joseph
  • 3Western Brown3:39.0526
  • 1) Conaty, Rob 2) Moore, Chance
  • 3) Whisner, Christian 4) O'Hara, Wesley
  • 4Goshen3:40.1625
  • 1) Farris, Rafeal 2) Bennett, Nick
  • 3) Figgs, Michael 4) Hodge, Matt
  • 5Bethel Tate3:44.8224
  • 1) Frondorf, Sam 2) Rees, Noah
  • 3) Carter, Austin 4) Sanders, Trey
  • 6Bishop Brossart3:46.1923
  • 1) Clines, Joel 2) Moore, Jacob
  • 3) Moore, Jordan 4) Schroer, Wilson
  • 7West Clermont3:46.3522
  • 1) Shively, Dillon 2) Bingamon, Jesse
  • 3) Berryhill, Kacey 4) Boykin, Devon
  • 8Blanchester3:46.8421
  • 1) Creager, Tanner 2) Bowman, Derick
  • 3) Dissel, Spencer 4) Davis, Ricky
  • 9Cler Northeastern3:52.611
  • 1) House, Trevor 2) Conley, Tyler
  • 3) Teaney, Seth 4) Dalby, Calvin
  • 10Georgetown3:53.691
  • 1) Ellis, Tanner 2) Galley, Joshua
  • 3) Tomlin, Finn 4) Cahall, Emerson
  • 11Purcell Marian4:00.011
  • 1) Ice, Shakwun 2) Hines, Jaylen
  • 3) Williams, Jeremiah 4) Warah, Bryan
  • 12Batavia4:00.771
  • 1) Brookbank, Brandon 2) Hellmann, Daniel
  • 3) Hartman, Andrew 4) Griffin, Jason
  • 13Felicity Franklin4:01.321
  • 1) Binion, Aidan 2) Boeckmann, Jared
  • 3) Perry, Austin 4) Sponcil, Brayden
  • 14New Richmond B4:08.731
  • 1) Tracy, Chad 2) Powell, Taylor
  • 3) Naegele, Jayden 4) Bailey, Wesley
  • 15Williamsburg4:13.991
  • 1) Donohoo, Adam 2) Karschnik, Johah
  • 3) Clark, Spencer 4) Brown, Tj
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Milford (132) 2)Western Brown (85)
  • 3)New Richmond (75.50) 4)Goshen (68)
  • 5)Bishop Brossart (57.50) 6)Williamsburg (53)
  • 7)Blanchester (38) 8)WEST CLERMONT (27)
  • 9)Cler Northeastern (26) 9)Bethel Tate (26)
  • 11)Batavia (24) 12)Purcell Marian (17)
  • 13)Georgetown (14) 14)Miami Valley Chr Acad (9)
  • 15)New Richmond B (4) 15)Felicity Franklin (4)
  • 17)Ripley Union Lewis Hunt (3) 
Back