New Richmond District Track Meet 2019
5/14/2019 to 5/18/2019
New Richmond High School

  • Girls Shot Put Division II
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R43-081999April Craver, Clermont NE
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Flight 1
  • 1 Claire Carmichael (11)Wyoming33-09.5010
  • 33-0632-03.5033-09.5032-07.5032-0033-03
  • 2 Aaliyah Harper (11)Taft30-11.506
  • 28-1030-11.5030-05FOUL28-0330-00
  • 3 Sarah Whitton (10)Roger Bacon30-01.503
  • 29-04.5030-01.5027-0528-0028-08.5029-09.50
  • 4 Diamond Henderson (9)Roger Bacon27-02.00
  • 25-02.5026-0827-02
  • 5 Derricka Hope (10)Aiken26-01.50
  • 26-01.5025-0925-04
  • 6 LizBeth Banderas-Rodriqu (11)Norwood23-01.50
  • 21-0923-01.5022-04.50
  • 7 Raven Small (11)Wyoming23-00.00
  • 20-0622-0023-00
  • 8 Reagan Kaiser (11)Mariemont20-06.50
  • 19-05.5018-09.5020-06.50
  • 9 Clara Brock (9)Reading12-06.50
  • FOUL12-06.50FOUL
  • Flight 2
  • 1 Allie Bird (11)New Richmond30-05.504
  • 29-02.5025-07FOUL26-1130-05.5029-00
  • 2 Kathy Ning (11)Indian Hill28-08.501
  • 27-0627-0626-0228-08.5028-00.5027-01
  • 3 Zenobia Tucker (9)Hughes23-02.50
  • 23-02.5022-0223-00.50
  • 5 Sophia Liu (9)Indian Hill22-08.00
  • FOUL22-0821-04
  • 5 Binta Drammeh (11)Shroder17-07.50
  • 17-07.50FOULFOUL
  • 6 Amber Frazier (10)Goshen27-05.00
  • 26-0227-0526-06.50
  • 6 Kailynne Goodin (9)Taylor21-00.00
  • 21-0018-06.5020-02
  • 7 Emily Crumpton (9)Bethel-Tate19-10.00
  • 17-06.5019-1019-03.50
  • 8 Kyla Pryor (9)Hughes18-01.50
  • 17-07.5018-01.5017-00
  • 10 Alexsis Freeman (9)No. College Hill16-03.50
  • 15-0616-03.5013-10.50
  • Flight 3
  • 1 Emily Carter (9)New Richmond28-07.00
  • 28-0627-0428-04FOUL28-0725-11.50
  • 2 Amy Myers (9)Goshen30-06.505
  • 30-04.5030-06.5029-1128-06.5028-0528-05.50
  • 4 Jaden Cole (9)Reading22-04.00
  • 20-11.5022-0421-03.50
  • -- Kennedy Williams (9)Batavia33-07.008
  • 32-02FOUL32-05.5033-0732-1131-06.50
  • -- Jasmine Harris (11)Taft29-02.502
  • 26-06.5028-05.5027-04FOUL27-07.5029-02.50
  • -- BreAsia Bradley (12)Aiken25-00.00
  • 22-01.5025-0024-07.50
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Dist Rec:R43-081999April Craver, Clermont NE
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1 Claire Carmichael (11)Wyoming33-09.5010
  • 33-0632-03.5033-09.5032-07.5032-0033-03
  • 2 Kennedy Williams (9)Batavia33-07.008
  • 32-02FOUL32-05.5033-0732-1131-06.50
  • 3 Aaliyah Harper (11)Taft30-11.506
  • 28-1030-11.5030-05FOUL28-0330-00
  • 4 Amy Myers (9)Goshen30-06.505
  • 30-04.5030-06.5029-1128-06.5028-0528-05.50
  • 5 Allie Bird (11)New Richmond30-05.504
  • 29-02.5025-07FOUL26-1130-05.5029-00
  • 6 Sarah Whitton (10)Roger Bacon30-01.503
  • 29-04.5030-01.5027-0528-0028-08.5029-09.50
  • 7 Jasmine Harris (11)Taft29-02.502
  • 26-06.5028-05.5027-04FOUL27-07.5029-02.50
  • 8 Kathy Ning (11)Indian Hill28-08.501
  • 27-0627-0626-0228-08.5028-00.5027-01
  • 9 Emily Carter (9)New Richmond28-07.00
  • 28-0627-0428-04FOUL28-0725-11.50
  • 10 Amber Frazier (10)Goshen27-05.00
  • 26-0227-0526-06.50
  • 11 Diamond Henderson (9)Roger Bacon27-02.00
  • 25-02.5026-0827-02
  • 12 Derricka Hope (10)Aiken26-01.50
  • 26-01.5025-0925-04
  • 13 BreAsia Bradley (12)Aiken25-00.00
  • 22-01.5025-0024-07.50
  • 14 Zenobia Tucker (9)Hughes23-02.50
  • 23-02.5022-0223-00.50
  • 15 LizBeth Banderas-Rodriqu (11)Norwood23-01.50
  • 21-0923-01.5022-04.50
  • 16 Raven Small (11)Wyoming23-00.00
  • 20-0622-0023-00
  • 17 Sophia Liu (9)Indian Hill22-08.00
  • FOUL22-0821-04
  • 18 Jaden Cole (9)Reading22-04.00
  • 20-11.5022-0421-03.50
  • 19 Kailynne Goodin (9)Taylor21-00.00
  • 21-0018-06.5020-02
  • 20 Reagan Kaiser (11)Mariemont20-06.50
  • 19-05.5018-09.5020-06.50
  • 21 Emily Crumpton (9)Bethel-Tate19-10.00
  • 17-06.5019-1019-03.50
  • 22 Kyla Pryor (9)Hughes18-01.50
  • 17-07.5018-01.5017-00
  • 23 Binta Drammeh (11)Shroder17-07.50
  • 17-07.50FOULFOUL
  • 24 Alexsis Freeman (9)No. College Hill16-03.50
  • 15-0616-03.5013-10.50
  • 25 Clara Brock (9)Reading12-06.50
  • FOUL12-06.50FOUL
  • Women - Division II - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Indian Hill (146.50) 2)New Richmond (82.50)
  • 3)Taft (65.50) 4)Wyoming (55.50)
  • 5)Mariemont (52) 6)McNicholas (42.50)
  • 7)Goshen (38) 8)Roger Bacon (30)
  • 9)Taylor (28.50) 10)Aiken (27)
  • 11)Clark Montessori (20) 12)Hughes (18)
  • 12)Batavia (18) 14)Norwood (10)
  • 15)Clermont NE (9) 16)Reading (6)
  • 17)Shroder (4) 17)No. College Hill (4)
  • 19)Bethel-Tate (2) 
Back