GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Linam, Tyler (8)Hopewell Jun2:27.74
  • 2 Barkley, Luke (8)Delhi Middle School2:29.34
  • 3 Schaad, Greyson (8)Fairfield MS2:31.54
  • 4 Miller, Jake (8)Delhi Middle School2:36.94
  • 5 Sapp, Ryan (8)Hamilton Mid2:45.20
  • 6 Hughes, Jeremiah (7)Princeton MS2:46.96
  • 7 Thabteh, Adam (8)White Oak MS2:47.44
  • 8 Edelen, Connor (7)Colerain MS2:52.86
  • 9 Vonrisen, Mason (7)White Oak MS2:58.44
  • 10 Colwell, Steven (8)Hamilton Mid3:01.30
  • Section 2
  • 1 Holland, Brayden (7)Bridgetown M2:13.2410
  • 2 Fedders, Braeden (8)Mason MS2:13.408
  • 3 Cooper, Charles (8)Mason MS2:15.486
  • 4 Do, Vinny (8)Lakota West Junior2:19.515
  • 5 Chairez, Kevin (8)Middletown M2:22.364
  • 6 Giesenschlag, Zach (8)Sycamore MS2:23.473
  • 7 Branton, Dominic (7)Fairfield MS2:24.432
  • 8 Dauenhauer, Patrick (8)Sycamore MS2:24.641
  • 9 Wilson, Justin (8)Lakota West Junior2:25.05
  • 10 Boeskool, Jake (8)Liberty MS2:26.92
  • 11 Richmond, Jared (8)Rapid Run Mi2:27.69
  • 12 Schneider, EJ (7)Bridgetown M2:28.13
  • 13 Taft, Alex (8)Rapid Run Mi2:28.46
  • 14 Specht, Sean (8)Liberty MS2:28.49
  • 15 Novean, Marshall (8)Hopewell Jun2:29.85
  • 16 Cornwall, Landon (8)Middletown M2:31.20
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Holland, Brayden (7)Bridgetown M2:13.24210
  • 2 Fedders, Braeden (8)Mason MS2:13.4028
  • 3 Cooper, Charles (8)Mason MS2:15.4826
  • 4 Do, Vinny (8)Lakota West Junior2:19.5125
  • 5 Chairez, Kevin (8)Middletown M2:22.3624
  • 6 Giesenschlag, Zach (8)Sycamore MS2:23.4723
  • 7 Branton, Dominic (7)Fairfield MS2:24.4322
  • 8 Dauenhauer, Patrick (8)Sycamore MS2:24.6421
  • 9 Wilson, Justin (8)Lakota West Junior2:25.052
  • 10 Boeskool, Jake (8)Liberty MS2:26.922
  • 11 Richmond, Jared (8)Rapid Run Mi2:27.692
  • 12 Linam, Tyler (8)Hopewell Jun2:27.741
  • 13 Schneider, EJ (7)Bridgetown M2:28.132
  • 14 Taft, Alex (8)Rapid Run Mi2:28.462
  • 15 Specht, Sean (8)Liberty MS2:28.492
  • 16 Barkley, Luke (8)Delhi Middle School2:29.341
  • 17 Novean, Marshall (8)Hopewell Jun2:29.852
  • 18 Cornwall, Landon (8)Middletown M2:31.202
  • 19 Schaad, Greyson (8)Fairfield MS2:31.541
  • 20 Miller, Jake (8)Delhi Middle School2:36.941
  • 21 Sapp, Ryan (8)Hamilton Mid2:45.201
  • 22 Hughes, Jeremiah (7)Princeton MS2:46.961
  • 23 Thabteh, Adam (8)White Oak MS2:47.441
  • 24 Edelen, Connor (7)Colerain MS2:52.861
  • 25 Vonrisen, Mason (7)White Oak MS2:58.441
  • 26 Colwell, Steven (8)Hamilton Mid3:01.301
  • Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
  • 1)Mason MS (116) 2)Sycamore MS (90.50)
  • 3)Princeton MS (80) 4)Hopewell Junior School (58)
  • 5)Lakota West Junior (50) 6)Liberty MS (32)
  • 7)Delhi Middle School (31.50) 8)Fairfield MS (28)
  • 9)Colerain MS (27) 9)Bridgetown Middle School (27)
  • 11)Middletown Middle School (26) 12)Rapid Run Middle School (9)
  • 13)Hamilton Middle School (7) 
Back