GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Cates, Vinny (7)Delhi Middle School17.74q
  • 2 Ullom, Jack (8)Mason MS17.91q
  • 3 Tideswell, Traves (8)Liberty MS18.36q
  • 4 Williams, Owen (8)Fairfield MS19.08
  • 5 Gault, Brady (7)Delhi Middle School20.65
  • 6 Jones, Daniel (7)Princeton MS20.94
  • 7 Spangenburg, Jacob (8)Hamilton Mid21.89
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Arnold, Tony (8)Lakota West Junior17.87q
  • 2 Eborall, Carter (8)Sycamore MS18.16q
  • 3 Williams, Dorian (7)Princeton MS18.60q
  • 4 Gerlaugh, Jack (7)Hopewell Jun18.64
  • 5 Bedford, Christian (8)Lakota West Junior19.43
  • 6 Allen, James (8)White Oak MS20.95
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Boolton, Myles (7)Hopewell Jun16.64q
  • 2 Hurst-Davidson, Bradley (8)Mason MS17.90q
  • 3 Everhart, Aiden (8)Sycamore MS18.70
  • 4 Hemmerle, Jay (7)Bridgetown M18.99
  • 5 Howell, Christian (7)Fairfield MS19.83
  • 6 Johnson, Braylon (7)Middletown M20.37
  • 7 Reynoso, Jesus (8)Hamilton Mid21.62
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Boolton, Myles (7)Hopewell Jun16.64q3
  • 2 Cates, Vinny (7)Delhi Middle School17.74q1
  • 3 Arnold, Tony (8)Lakota West Junior17.87q2
  • 4 Hurst-Davidson, Bradley (8)Mason MS17.90q3
  • 5 Ullom, Jack (8)Mason MS17.91q1
  • 6 Eborall, Carter (8)Sycamore MS18.16q2
  • 7 Tideswell, Traves (8)Liberty MS18.36q1
  • 8 Williams, Dorian (7)Princeton MS18.60q2
  • 9 Gerlaugh, Jack (7)Hopewell Jun18.642
  • 10 Everhart, Aiden (8)Sycamore MS18.703
  • 11 Hemmerle, Jay (7)Bridgetown M18.993
  • 12 Williams, Owen (8)Fairfield MS19.081
  • 13 Bedford, Christian (8)Lakota West Junior19.432
  • 14 Howell, Christian (7)Fairfield MS19.833
  • 15 Johnson, Braylon (7)Middletown M20.373
  • 16 Gault, Brady (7)Delhi Middle School20.651
  • 17 Jones, Daniel (7)Princeton MS20.941
  • 18 Allen, James (8)White Oak MS20.952
  • 19 Reynoso, Jesus (8)Hamilton Mid21.623
  • 20 Spangenburg, Jacob (8)Hamilton Mid21.891
Back