GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Girls 100 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Hunter, Mar'Zeara (7)Middletown M13.32q
  • 2 Rao, Jailyn (7)Lakota West Junior13.93q
  • 3 Washington, India (7)White Oak MS14.23
  • 4 Crowell, Nyla (7)White Oak MS15.07
  • 5 Backer-Hirsch, Avery (8)Bridgetown M15.25
  • 6 Turks, Shauna (7)Colerain MS15.34
  • 7 Betancourt, Cristy (8)Middletown M15.75
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Love, Abby (7)Mason MS13.72q
  • 2 Townsend, Ava (8)Fairfield MS13.76q
  • 3 Okonji, Ify (8)Sycamore MS13.77q
  • 4 Campbell, Emily (8)Liberty MS14.90
  • 5 Harris, London (8)Princeton MS14.92
  • 6 Lay, Allie (7)Bridgetown M14.99
  • 7 Williams, Riley (7)Delhi Middle School15.30
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bencic, Josie (7)Hopewell Jun13.49q
  • 2 Warren, Zyneak (8)Lakota West Junior13.98q
  • 3 poellnitz, Aunaysia (7)Colerain MS14.14
  • 4 Morrissey, Molly (8)Mason MS14.24
  • 5 Schmitz, Taleah (8)Hamilton Mid14.56
  • 6 Ronningen, Alex (7)Sycamore MS15.36
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 McCray, Mikaela (8)Fairfield MS13.46q
  • 2 King, Sienna (7)Princeton MS14.09
  • 3 Rexhausen, Bridget (8)Hopewell Jun14.20
  • 4 Robinson, Kate (8)Rapid Run Mi14.86
  • 5 Junker, Hailey (8)Rapid Run Mi15.25
  • 6 Simpson, Angel (8)Delhi Middle School15.56
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Hunter, Mar'Zeara (7)Middletown M13.32q1
  • 2 McCray, Mikaela (8)Fairfield MS13.46q4
  • 3 Bencic, Josie (7)Hopewell Jun13.49q3
  • 4 Love, Abby (7)Mason MS13.72q2
  • 5 Townsend, Ava (8)Fairfield MS13.76q2
  • 6 Okonji, Ify (8)Sycamore MS13.77q2
  • 7 Rao, Jailyn (7)Lakota West Junior13.93q1
  • 8 Warren, Zyneak (8)Lakota West Junior13.98q3
  • 9 King, Sienna (7)Princeton MS14.094
  • 10 poellnitz, Aunaysia (7)Colerain MS14.143
  • 11 Rexhausen, Bridget (8)Hopewell Jun14.204
  • 12 Washington, India (7)White Oak MS14.231
  • 13 Morrissey, Molly (8)Mason MS14.243
  • 14 Schmitz, Taleah (8)Hamilton Mid14.563
  • 15 Robinson, Kate (8)Rapid Run Mi14.864
  • 16 Campbell, Emily (8)Liberty MS14.902
  • 17 Harris, London (8)Princeton MS14.922
  • 18 Lay, Allie (7)Bridgetown M14.992
  • 19 Crowell, Nyla (7)White Oak MS15.071
  • 20 Backer-Hirsch, Avery (8)Bridgetown M15.251
  • 21 Junker, Hailey (8)Rapid Run Mi15.254
  • 22 Williams, Riley (7)Delhi Middle School15.302
  • 23 Turks, Shauna (7)Colerain MS15.341
  • 24 Ronningen, Alex (7)Sycamore MS15.363
  • 25 Simpson, Angel (8)Delhi Middle School15.564
  • 26 Betancourt, Cristy (8)Middletown M15.751
Back