GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Sycamore MS48.45q
  • 1) Groom, Matthew 7 2) Kanyion, Ty 8
  • 3) O'Neal, Liam 8 4) Stehling, Max 8
  • 2Hopewell Junior School49.16q
  • 1) Padilla, Donte 8 2) Hill, Zaryon 8
  • 3) Evans, Ethan 8 4) Neu, Noah 8
  • 3Colerain MS50.62q
  • 1) Wells, Jayden 7 2) Myrick, Corey 7
  • 3) Wilson, Devvon 7 4) Fisher, Talon 7
  • 4Mason MS51.25
  • 1) Yoder, Jackson 8 2) Hurst-Davidson, Bradley 8
  • 3) Kaylor, Quinten 8 4) Rogers, Zach 8
  • 5Rapid Run Middle School57.48
  • 1) Glass, Ethan 8 2) Lang, Kellen 7
  • 3) Henebry, Garrett 7 4) McChristian, Owen 7
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Liberty MS49.19q
  • 1) Jackson, Jordan 8 2) Leverette, JD 7
  • 3) Embry, Steven 8 4) Jackson, Josiah 8
  • 2Princeton MS49.84q
  • 1) Crayon, Shawn 8 2) Williams, Dorian 7
  • 3) Hughes, Damarion 8 4) Engleman, TJ 7
  • 3Fairfield MS50.12q
  • 1) Love, Kiarran 8 2) Toledo, Matthew 8
  • 3) Mosley, Tay 8 4) Grant, Jhyameen 8
  • 4Middletown Middle School50.15q
  • 1) Wallace, Jamon 7 2) Hairston, Kahlil 7
  • 3) Schroeder, Eric 7 4) Adams, Bellyceo 7
  • 5Lakota West Junior50.53q
  • 6Hamilton Middle School50.94
  • 1) Sarmiento, Angel 8 2) Steele, Nazir 8
  • 3) Crowder, Terry 8 4) Ash, Lanny 8
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Sycamore MS48.45q1
  • 1) Groom, Matthew 7 2) Kanyion, Ty 8
  • 3) O'Neal, Liam 8 4) Stehling, Max 8
  • 2Hopewell Junior School49.16q1
  • 1) Padilla, Donte 8 2) Hill, Zaryon 8
  • 3) Evans, Ethan 8 4) Neu, Noah 8
  • 3Liberty MS49.19q2
  • 1) Jackson, Jordan 8 2) Leverette, JD 7
  • 3) Embry, Steven 8 4) Jackson, Josiah 8
  • 4Princeton MS49.84q2
  • 1) Crayon, Shawn 8 2) Williams, Dorian 7
  • 3) Hughes, Damarion 8 4) Engleman, TJ 7
  • 5Fairfield MS50.12q2
  • 1) Love, Kiarran 8 2) Toledo, Matthew 8
  • 3) Mosley, Tay 8 4) Grant, Jhyameen 8
  • 6Middletown Middle School50.15q2
  • 1) Wallace, Jamon 7 2) Hairston, Kahlil 7
  • 3) Schroeder, Eric 7 4) Adams, Bellyceo 7
  • 7Lakota West Junior50.53q2
  • 8Colerain MS50.62q1
  • 1) Wells, Jayden 7 2) Myrick, Corey 7
  • 3) Wilson, Devvon 7 4) Fisher, Talon 7
  • 9Hamilton Middle School50.942
  • 1) Sarmiento, Angel 8 2) Steele, Nazir 8
  • 3) Crowder, Terry 8 4) Ash, Lanny 8
  • 10Mason MS51.251
  • 1) Yoder, Jackson 8 2) Hurst-Davidson, Bradley 8
  • 3) Kaylor, Quinten 8 4) Rogers, Zach 8
  • 11Rapid Run Middle School57.481
  • 1) Glass, Ethan 8 2) Lang, Kellen 7
  • 3) Henebry, Garrett 7 4) McChristian, Owen 7
Back