GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 McClure, Kareem (8)Princeton MS57.47q
  • 2 Fedders, Justin (8)Mason MS58.38q
  • 3 Casanova, Ronan (7)Middletown M1:02.10
  • 4 Specht, Sean (8)Liberty MS1:03.88
  • 5 Miller, Jake (8)Delhi Middle School1:08.26
  • 6 Smith, Camarri (7)Middletown M1:12.78
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Moore, Nate (8)Mason MS59.18q
  • 2 Reip, Brayden (8)Liberty MS1:01.81q
  • 3 Wilson, Justin (8)Lakota West Junior1:03.31
  • 4 Willwerth, Logan (7)Rapid Run Mi1:04.17
  • 5 Smith, Joseph (8)Fairfield MS1:08.62
  • 6 Sapp, Ryan (8)Hamilton Mid1:11.58
  • 7 Bell, Liam (7)White Oak MS1:20.79
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Richmond, Jared (8)Rapid Run Mi59.42q
  • 2 Fukuda, Takumi (8)Sycamore MS1:01.18q
  • 3 Cronk, Ethan (7)Lakota West Junior1:01.66q
  • 4 Branton, Dominic (7)Fairfield MS1:04.50
  • 5 Betts, Dior (7)Colerain MS1:07.29
  • 6 Kessler, Brycen (7)Bridgetown M1:10.93
  • 7 Dadabo, Robert (8)Hamilton Mid1:13.93
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, Treyvon (8)Princeton MS56.56q
  • 2 Frazier, Dru (8)Hopewell Jun1:01.85
  • 3 Linam, Tyler (8)Hopewell Jun1:02.45
  • 4 Wallace, Cameron (8)Sycamore MS1:03.43
  • 5 Krimmer, Gavin (7)Colerain MS1:04.17
  • 6 Kroger, Alex (7)Bridgetown M1:06.90
  • 7 Eby, Jacob (8)Delhi Middle School1:12.32
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, Treyvon (8)Princeton MS56.56q4
  • 2 McClure, Kareem (8)Princeton MS57.47q1
  • 3 Fedders, Justin (8)Mason MS58.38q1
  • 4 Moore, Nate (8)Mason MS59.18q2
  • 5 Richmond, Jared (8)Rapid Run Mi59.42q3
  • 6 Fukuda, Takumi (8)Sycamore MS1:01.18q3
  • 7 Cronk, Ethan (7)Lakota West Junior1:01.66q3
  • 8 Reip, Brayden (8)Liberty MS1:01.81q2
  • 9 Frazier, Dru (8)Hopewell Jun1:01.854
  • 10 Casanova, Ronan (7)Middletown M1:02.101
  • 11 Linam, Tyler (8)Hopewell Jun1:02.454
  • 12 Wilson, Justin (8)Lakota West Junior1:03.312
  • 13 Wallace, Cameron (8)Sycamore MS1:03.434
  • 14 Specht, Sean (8)Liberty MS1:03.881
  • 15 Willwerth, Logan (7)Rapid Run Mi1:04.172
  • 16 Krimmer, Gavin (7)Colerain MS1:04.174
  • 17 Branton, Dominic (7)Fairfield MS1:04.503
  • 18 Kroger, Alex (7)Bridgetown M1:06.904
  • 19 Betts, Dior (7)Colerain MS1:07.293
  • 20 Miller, Jake (8)Delhi Middle School1:08.261
  • 21 Smith, Joseph (8)Fairfield MS1:08.622
  • 22 Kessler, Brycen (7)Bridgetown M1:10.933
  • 23 Sapp, Ryan (8)Hamilton Mid1:11.582
  • 24 Eby, Jacob (8)Delhi Middle School1:12.324
  • 25 Smith, Camarri (7)Middletown M1:12.781
  • 26 Dadabo, Robert (8)Hamilton Mid1:13.933
  • 27 Bell, Liam (7)White Oak MS1:20.792
Back