GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Nzale, Marie (8)Princeton MS31.81q
  • 2 Walker, Lela (8)Sycamore MS32.97q
  • 3 Robinson, Kate (8)Rapid Run Mi34.45q
  • 4 Smith, Tanner (7)Bridgetown M34.58q
  • 5 Taylor, Lexi (8)Liberty MS34.66
  • 6 Harsh, Kelsey (7)Fairfield MS36.07
  • 7 Studt, Kyleigh (8)Sycamore MS36.62
  • 8 Laude, Emma (7)Hopewell Jun38.66
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Green, Shemari (7)Lakota West Junior31.07q
  • 2 Gales, Janiyah (8)Lakota West Junior33.43q
  • 3 Celek, Jordan (8)White Oak MS34.56q
  • 4 Harris, Ziaria (7)Fairfield MS34.65
  • 5 Franklin, Ava (7)Princeton MS36.00
  • 6 Downs, Izzy (8)Liberty MS36.66
  • 7 Opoku, Victoria (7)Hopewell Jun37.40
  • 8 Berkemeier, Lucy (7)Bridgetown M38.04
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Mason, Madison (8)White Oak MS32.53q
  • 2 Speas, Gabrielle (8)Mason MS35.08
  • 3 Loudermilk, Ella (7)Delhi Middle School37.07
  • 4 Carson, Olivia (7)Colerain MS37.75
  • 5 Marchioni, Anna (8)Rapid Run Mi37.84
  • 6 Shandilya, Shrija (7)Mason MS38.67
  • 7 Spurling, Cheyenne (7)Colerain MS39.41
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Green, Shemari (7)Lakota West Junior31.07q2
  • 2 Nzale, Marie (8)Princeton MS31.81q1
  • 3 Mason, Madison (8)White Oak MS32.53q3
  • 4 Walker, Lela (8)Sycamore MS32.97q1
  • 5 Gales, Janiyah (8)Lakota West Junior33.43q2
  • 6 Robinson, Kate (8)Rapid Run Mi34.45q1
  • 7 Celek, Jordan (8)White Oak MS34.56q2
  • 8 Smith, Tanner (7)Bridgetown M34.58q1
  • 9 Harris, Ziaria (7)Fairfield MS34.652
  • 10 Taylor, Lexi (8)Liberty MS34.661
  • 11 Speas, Gabrielle (8)Mason MS35.083
  • 12 Franklin, Ava (7)Princeton MS36.002
  • 13 Harsh, Kelsey (7)Fairfield MS36.071
  • 14 Studt, Kyleigh (8)Sycamore MS36.621
  • 15 Downs, Izzy (8)Liberty MS36.662
  • 16 Loudermilk, Ella (7)Delhi Middle School37.073
  • 17 Opoku, Victoria (7)Hopewell Jun37.402
  • 18 Carson, Olivia (7)Colerain MS37.753
  • 19 Marchioni, Anna (8)Rapid Run Mi37.843
  • 20 Berkemeier, Lucy (7)Bridgetown M38.042
  • 21 Laude, Emma (7)Hopewell Jun38.661
  • 22 Shandilya, Shrija (7)Mason MS38.673
  • 23 Spurling, Cheyenne (7)Colerain MS39.413
Back