GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Hurst-Davidson, Bradley (8)Mason MS30.57q
  • 2 Johnson, Scott (8)Lakota West Junior31.19
  • 3 Frazier, Dru (8)Hopewell Jun31.45
  • 4 McKee, Noah (8)Rapid Run Mi32.59
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, Dorian (7)Princeton MS29.08q
  • 2 Gerlaugh, Jack (7)Hopewell Jun29.61q
  • 3 Bintz, Gavin (8)Bridgetown M30.09q
  • 4 Nojaim, Zach (8)Sycamore MS30.81q
  • 5 Watson, Matthew (7)Rapid Run Mi34.09
  • 6 Allen, James (8)White Oak MS34.13
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bolden, Desmond (8)Sycamore MS29.40q
  • 2 Ullom, Jack (8)Mason MS29.95q
  • 3 Johnson, Braylon (7)Middletown M33.07
  • 4 Gault, Brady (7)Delhi Middle School33.77
  • 5 Thigpin, Gavin (7)Middletown M34.15
  • 6 Reynoso, Jesus (8)Hamilton Mid34.17
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Cates, Vinny (7)Delhi Middle School30.40q
  • 2 Williams, Owen (8)Fairfield MS31.52
  • 3 Braddix, Brendan (7)Princeton MS32.51
  • 4 Narvaez, Mauricio (7)Fairfield MS32.80
  • 5 Reisner, Jake (8)Liberty MS33.64
  • 6 Spangenburg, Jacob (8)Hamilton Mid34.72
  • 7 Willen, Jack (7)Bridgetown M34.80
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Williams, Dorian (7)Princeton MS29.08q2
  • 2 Bolden, Desmond (8)Sycamore MS29.40q3
  • 3 Gerlaugh, Jack (7)Hopewell Jun29.61q2
  • 4 Ullom, Jack (8)Mason MS29.95q3
  • 5 Bintz, Gavin (8)Bridgetown M30.09q2
  • 6 Cates, Vinny (7)Delhi Middle School30.40q4
  • 7 Hurst-Davidson, Bradley (8)Mason MS30.57q1
  • 8 Nojaim, Zach (8)Sycamore MS30.81q2
  • 9 Johnson, Scott (8)Lakota West Junior31.191
  • 10 Frazier, Dru (8)Hopewell Jun31.451
  • 11 Williams, Owen (8)Fairfield MS31.524
  • 12 Braddix, Brendan (7)Princeton MS32.514
  • 13 McKee, Noah (8)Rapid Run Mi32.591
  • 14 Narvaez, Mauricio (7)Fairfield MS32.804
  • 15 Johnson, Braylon (7)Middletown M33.073
  • 16 Reisner, Jake (8)Liberty MS33.644
  • 17 Gault, Brady (7)Delhi Middle School33.773
  • 18 Watson, Matthew (7)Rapid Run Mi34.092
  • 19 Allen, James (8)White Oak MS34.132
  • 20 Thigpin, Gavin (7)Middletown M34.153
  • 21 Reynoso, Jesus (8)Hamilton Mid34.173
  • 22 Spangenburg, Jacob (8)Hamilton Mid34.724
  • 23 Willen, Jack (7)Bridgetown M34.804
Back