GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bencic, Josie (7)Hopewell Jun28.23q
  • 2 Rao, Jailyn (7)Lakota West Junior28.78q
  • 3 Campbell, Emily (8)Liberty MS30.59
  • 4 poellnitz, Aunaysia (7)Colerain MS30.95
  • 5 Kuerze, Sophia (8)Rapid Run Mi31.11
  • 6 Lay, Allie (7)Bridgetown M31.15
  • 7 Schmitz, Taleah (8)Hamilton Mid31.82
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Connelly, Peyton (8)Mason MS28.41q
  • 2 Frazier, Kayla (7)Lakota West Junior29.83q
  • 3 Washington, India (7)White Oak MS29.96q
  • 4 Haro, Harmony (7)Princeton MS30.15
  • 5 Parks, Devyn (8)Hopewell Jun31.99
  • 6 Williams, Riley (7)Delhi Middle School33.01
  • 7 Loudermilk, Ella (7)Delhi Middle School33.12
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Walker, Lela (8)Sycamore MS29.20q
  • 2 Seck, Salla (7)Colerain MS30.12
  • 3 Borton, Grace (8)Bridgetown M30.21
  • 4 Lowry, Eden (8)Hamilton Mid30.49
  • 5 Bonner, Courtney (8)Fairfield MS30.72
  • 6 Parks, Krista (7)Princeton MS31.26
  • 7 Miller, Janeesa (7)White Oak MS31.76
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Irwin, Jada (8)Fairfield MS27.91q
  • 2 Slife, Abigail (7)Mason MS28.70q
  • 3 Johnson, Riley (7)Sycamore MS30.61
  • 4 Richardson, Daviera (8)Middletown M30.62
  • 5 Smith, Lauryn (7)Liberty MS30.73
  • 6 Junker, Hailey (8)Rapid Run Mi32.27
  • 7 Betancourt, Cristy (8)Middletown M33.51
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Irwin, Jada (8)Fairfield MS27.91q4
  • 2 Bencic, Josie (7)Hopewell Jun28.23q1
  • 3 Connelly, Peyton (8)Mason MS28.41q2
  • 4 Slife, Abigail (7)Mason MS28.70q4
  • 5 Rao, Jailyn (7)Lakota West Junior28.78q1
  • 6 Walker, Lela (8)Sycamore MS29.20q3
  • 7 Frazier, Kayla (7)Lakota West Junior29.83q2
  • 8 Washington, India (7)White Oak MS29.96q2
  • 9 Seck, Salla (7)Colerain MS30.123
  • 10 Haro, Harmony (7)Princeton MS30.152
  • 11 Borton, Grace (8)Bridgetown M30.213
  • 12 Lowry, Eden (8)Hamilton Mid30.493
  • 13 Campbell, Emily (8)Liberty MS30.591
  • 14 Johnson, Riley (7)Sycamore MS30.614
  • 15 Richardson, Daviera (8)Middletown M30.624
  • 16 Bonner, Courtney (8)Fairfield MS30.723
  • 17 Smith, Lauryn (7)Liberty MS30.734
  • 18 poellnitz, Aunaysia (7)Colerain MS30.951
  • 19 Kuerze, Sophia (8)Rapid Run Mi31.111
  • 20 Lay, Allie (7)Bridgetown M31.151
  • 21 Parks, Krista (7)Princeton MS31.263
  • 22 Miller, Janeesa (7)White Oak MS31.763
  • 23 Schmitz, Taleah (8)Hamilton Mid31.821
  • 24 Parks, Devyn (8)Hopewell Jun31.992
  • 25 Junker, Hailey (8)Rapid Run Mi32.274
  • 26 Williams, Riley (7)Delhi Middle School33.012
  • 27 Loudermilk, Ella (7)Delhi Middle School33.122
  • 28 Betancourt, Cristy (8)Middletown M33.514
Back