GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Fisher, Talon (7)Colerain MS25.89q
  • 2 Grant, Jhyameen (8)Fairfield MS26.58
  • 3 Yoder, Jackson (8)Mason MS26.58
  • 4 Stehling, Max (8)Sycamore MS27.21
  • 5 Snider, Andrew (8)Hopewell Jun27.78
  • 6 Karaus, Adam (8)Delhi Middle School29.01
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Adams, Bellyceo (7)Middletown M25.58q
  • 2 Khayo, Aaron (8)Lakota West Junior26.13q
  • 3 Mosley, Tay (8)Fairfield MS26.65
  • 4 Moore, Nate (8)Mason MS27.74
  • 5 Rivera, Alex (8)Liberty MS28.17
  • 6 Witt, Preston (7)Delhi Middle School29.68
  • 7 Goldrainer, Quincy (7)Rapid Run Mi34.14
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Engleman, TJ (7)Princeton MS25.62q
  • 2 Neu, Noah (8)Hopewell Jun25.64q
  • 3 Ash, Lanny (8)Hamilton Mid26.86
  • 4 Hairston, Kahlil (7)Middletown M26.87
  • 5 Meadors, Dylan (8)Lakota West Junior27.22
  • 6 Sarmiento, Angel (8)Hamilton Mid29.12
  • 7 Boeskool, Nick (8)Liberty MS31.38
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Groom, Matthew (7)Sycamore MS25.64q
  • 2 Bintz, Gavin (8)Bridgetown M26.54q
  • 3 Brogan, Jordan (8)Rapid Run Mi26.55q
  • 4 Bentley, Kyree (8)Princeton MS27.62
  • 5 Nicols, Shane (7)Colerain MS27.64
  • 6 Weber, Peyton (8)White Oak MS29.00
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Adams, Bellyceo (7)Middletown M25.58q2
  • 2 Engleman, TJ (7)Princeton MS25.62q3
  • 3 Neu, Noah (8)Hopewell Jun25.64q3
  • 4 Groom, Matthew (7)Sycamore MS25.64q4
  • 5 Fisher, Talon (7)Colerain MS25.89q1
  • 6 Khayo, Aaron (8)Lakota West Junior26.13q2
  • 7 Bintz, Gavin (8)Bridgetown M26.54q4
  • 8 Brogan, Jordan (8)Rapid Run Mi26.55q4
  • 9 Grant, Jhyameen (8)Fairfield MS26.581
  • 10 Yoder, Jackson (8)Mason MS26.581
  • 11 Mosley, Tay (8)Fairfield MS26.652
  • 12 Ash, Lanny (8)Hamilton Mid26.863
  • 13 Hairston, Kahlil (7)Middletown M26.873
  • 14 Stehling, Max (8)Sycamore MS27.211
  • 15 Meadors, Dylan (8)Lakota West Junior27.223
  • 16 Bentley, Kyree (8)Princeton MS27.624
  • 17 Nicols, Shane (7)Colerain MS27.644
  • 18 Moore, Nate (8)Mason MS27.742
  • 19 Snider, Andrew (8)Hopewell Jun27.781
  • 20 Rivera, Alex (8)Liberty MS28.172
  • 21 Weber, Peyton (8)White Oak MS29.004
  • 22 Karaus, Adam (8)Delhi Middle School29.011
  • 23 Sarmiento, Angel (8)Hamilton Mid29.123
  • 24 Witt, Preston (7)Delhi Middle School29.682
  • 25 Boeskool, Nick (8)Liberty MS31.383
  • 26 Goldrainer, Quincy (7)Rapid Run Mi34.142
Back