GMC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
4/29/2019
Oak Hills High School

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Mason MS4:00.83q
  • 1) Schachleiter, Isaac 8 2) Fedders, Braeden 8
  • 3) Ullom, Jack 8 4) Moore, Nate 8
  • 2Liberty MS4:09.36q
  • 1) Tideswell, Traves 8 2) Boeskool, Jake 8
  • 3) Reip, Brayden 8 4) Jackson, Josiah 8
  • 3Princeton MS4:11.42q
  • 1) Bridges, Chris 7 2) Morris, Jailen 7
  • 3) McClure, Kareem 8 4) Williams, Treyvon 8
  • 4Lakota West Junior4:13.47q
  • 5Hamilton Middle School4:41.34
  • 1) Combs, Matthew 8 2) Ponder, Tyler 8
  • 3) Waller, Noah 8 4) Yost, Manny 8
  • 6Fairfield MS4:51.23
  • 1) Schaad, Greyson 8 2) Duncan, Devin 7
  • 3) Bray, TJ 8 4) Branton, Dominic 7
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Sycamore MS4:09.24q
  • 1) Wallace, Cameron 8 2) Oya, Matthew 8
  • 3) Anaple, Kempter 7 4) Fukuda, Takumi 8
  • 2Middletown Middle School4:10.14q
  • 1) Thigpin, Gavin 7 2) Casanova, Ronan 7
  • 3) Cornwall, Landon 8 4) Chairez, Kevin 8
  • 3Hopewell Junior School4:23.36q
  • 1) Childress, Wyatt 8 2) Linam, Tyler 8
  • 3) Bryant, Tyler 8 4) Frazier, Dru 8
  • 4Colerain MS4:23.89q
  • 1) Wilson, Devvon 7 2) Krimmer, Gavin 7
  • 3) Betts, Dior 7 4) Nevis, Alarm 7
  • 5Rapid Run Middle School4:44.50
  • 1) McChristian, Owen 7 2) McKee, Noah 8
  • 3) Willwerth, Logan 7 4) Taft, Alex 8
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Mason MS4:00.83q1
  • 1) Schachleiter, Isaac 8 2) Fedders, Braeden 8
  • 3) Ullom, Jack 8 4) Moore, Nate 8
  • 2Sycamore MS4:09.24q2
  • 1) Wallace, Cameron 8 2) Oya, Matthew 8
  • 3) Anaple, Kempter 7 4) Fukuda, Takumi 8
  • 3Liberty MS4:09.36q1
  • 1) Tideswell, Traves 8 2) Boeskool, Jake 8
  • 3) Reip, Brayden 8 4) Jackson, Josiah 8
  • 4Middletown Middle School4:10.14q2
  • 1) Thigpin, Gavin 7 2) Casanova, Ronan 7
  • 3) Cornwall, Landon 8 4) Chairez, Kevin 8
  • 5Princeton MS4:11.42q1
  • 1) Bridges, Chris 7 2) Morris, Jailen 7
  • 3) McClure, Kareem 8 4) Williams, Treyvon 8
  • 6Lakota West Junior4:13.47q1
  • 7Hopewell Junior School4:23.36q2
  • 1) Childress, Wyatt 8 2) Linam, Tyler 8
  • 3) Bryant, Tyler 8 4) Frazier, Dru 8
  • 8Colerain MS4:23.89q2
  • 1) Wilson, Devvon 7 2) Krimmer, Gavin 7
  • 3) Betts, Dior 7 4) Nevis, Alarm 7
  • 9Hamilton Middle School4:41.341
  • 1) Combs, Matthew 8 2) Ponder, Tyler 8
  • 3) Waller, Noah 8 4) Yost, Manny 8
  • 10Rapid Run Middle School4:44.502
  • 1) McChristian, Owen 7 2) McKee, Noah 8
  • 3) Willwerth, Logan 7 4) Taft, Alex 8
  • 11Fairfield MS4:51.231
  • 1) Schaad, Greyson 8 2) Duncan, Devin 7
  • 3) Bray, TJ 8 4) Branton, Dominic 7
Back