Meet Program
LaSalle JV Invite - 5/1/2019
Meet Program

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (50)
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Bess, Leasia (9)Winton Woods29.38
  • 2 Abernethy, Julia (10)Turpin29.10
  • 3 Elliot, Amariya (9)Winton Woods27.91
  • 4 Vargas, Hannah (12)Anderson28.80
  • 5 Pierce, Lundyn (10)Winton Woods29.27
  • 6 Browning, Emily (10)Turpin29.67
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Ferris, De'Aira (10)Mercy McAuley30.13
  • 2 Piercy, Rylee (10)South Dearborn30.00
  • 3 Gruber, Alexis (9)Badin29.75
  • 4 Braun, Nora (10)Turpin29.76
  • 5 More, Abby (10)St. Ursula A30.00
  • 6 Bess, Ariee (9)Mercy McAuley30.19
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Patrick, Trinity (9)Colerain30.51
  • 2 McClain, Quiara (9)Northwest30.30
  • 3 Monsi-benton, Stephanie (10)DePaul Crist30.22
  • 4 Herzog, Jaida (10)Turpin30.26
  • 5 Birchmore, Bri-Atia (11)Fairfield30.50
  • 6 Isijola, Damisi (10)Fairfield30.51
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Beaulieu, Lucy (11)Royalmont30.92
  • 2 Weaver, Kiya (10)Fairfield30.70
  • 3 Castrucci, Caroline (11)Badin30.55
  • 4 Johnson, Lovely (11)Mercy McAuley30.60
  • 5 Higgins, Mikailah (9)CCPA30.89
  • 6 Keith, Layne (10)South Dearborn31.00
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 Southard, Maggie (12)Anderson31.22
  • 2 Randall, Elise (9)Turpin B31.01
  • 3 Jackson, Angela (11)Colerain31.00
  • 4 Hinton, Iyannah (9)DePaul Crist31.00
  • 5 Smith, Alana (9)Winton Woods31.01
  • 6 Oaks, Ashley (10)St. Ursula A31.24
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Vetter, Sophie (12)Mercy McAuley31.88
  • 2 Cheek, Kennedy (9)Badin31.80
  • 3 Seward, Allison (10)South Dearborn31.44
  • 4 Stephens, Moriyah (9)CCPA31.68
  • 5 Cattran, Reagan (10)Turpin B31.84
  • 6 Bliss, Taylor (9)Turpin B31.99
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Harper, Jalynn (10)Colerain33.00
  • 2 Kellner, Monica (11)Royalmont32.08
  • 3 Barrios de Jesus, Stephanie (9)DePaul Crist32.00
  • 4 Siller, Naryah (9)DePaul Crist32.00
  • 5 Harris, Monica (11)Badin32.32
  • 6 Vrishabhendra, Kiran (9)St. Ursula A33.67
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 2 Cowan, Lily (12)Anderson34.24
  • 3 Reidy, Grace (9)Turpin B33.74
  • 4 Motsch, Olivia (12)Anderson33.93
  • 5 Brewer, Sariyah (9)Northwest34.80
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 2 Behannon, Kayla (12)CCPANT
  • 3 Lusby, Jada (9)South Dearborn35.00
  • 4 Dezarn, Lily (10)St. Ursula A35.94
  • 5 Owens, Kayla (11)Colerain35.39
Back