Meet Program
LaSalle JV Invite - 5/1/2019
Meet Program

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity (55)
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Section 1 Timed Finals
  • 1 Sanders, Tyreeq (9)LaSalle24.23
  • 2 Anderson, Jon (12)LaSalle B23.95
  • 3 Young, Jason (9)Colerain23.58
  • 4 Hall, Brayden (11)LaSalle B23.79
  • 5 Reid, Sir Julius (11)CCPA24.12
  • 6 Palmer, Javion (11)Winton Woods24.38
  • Section 2 Timed Finals
  • 1 Smith, Cameron (9)Winton Woods24.81
  • 2 Ballow, Sean (11)Cov Cath24.78
  • 3 Cotton, Dejon (12)LaSalle B24.52
  • 4 Maier, Pete (11)Cov Cath B24.68
  • 5 Jackson, Jay (11)Cov Cath24.79
  • 6 Martin, Grady (9)Anderson24.93
  • Section 3 Timed Finals
  • 1 Jackson, Dawann (9)Northwest25.27
  • 2 Barker, Brendan (10)Cov Cath25.06
  • 3 Pitts, Hajiere (9)Fairfield25.00
  • 4 Roebker, Tommy (11)Cov Cath25.06
  • 5 Goins, Gabe (9)Moeller25.24
  • 6 Schlick, Evan (9)Moeller B25.34
  • Section 4 Timed Finals
  • 1 Gettelfinger, Nick (11)Cov Cath B25.54
  • 2 Harpring, Gus (10)Turpin25.39
  • 3 Ampofo, Mike (11)Fairfield25.34
  • 4 Pierson, Shawn (9)Winton Woods25.38
  • 5 Simpkins, Dashaun (11)Fairfield25.46
  • 6 Williams, Zach (11)Moeller25.59
  • Section 5 Timed Finals
  • 1 White, Garrett (9)Fairfield25.90
  • 2 Blunt, Doniko (10)DePaul Crist25.86
  • 3 Thompson, Terrell (10)Moeller25.74
  • 4 Hainrihar, Jake (9)Moeller B25.74
  • 5 Crayton, Damien (10)Moeller B25.87
  • 6 Ennis, Garret (12)Turpin26.00
  • Section 6 Timed Finals
  • 1 Trammell, Hayden (9)Turpin26.65
  • 2 Gaines, Caleb (9)Northwest26.17
  • 3 Straus, Malachi (9)DePaul Crist26.00
  • 4 Groetsch, Ian (10)Moeller26.12
  • 5 Sharpshair, Bryant (9)Royalmont26.48
  • 6 Briggs, Payson (10)Anderson26.66
  • Section 7 Timed Finals
  • 1 Buschmeier, Billy (11)Anderson27.90
  • 2 Busch, Jeremiah (10)Anderson27.67
  • 3 Wagner, Collin (9)Turpin27.21
  • 4 Emmons, Ely (9)Badin27.66
  • 5 Cosby, Rico (11)Northwest27.75
  • 6 Ross, Brandon (12)South Dearborn28.00
  • Section 8 Timed Finals
  • 1 Tagher, Andrew (9)Cov Cath B29.50
  • 2 Huff, Elijah (9)South Dearborn28.77
  • 3 Hutten, Seth (11)Royalmont28.21
  • 4 Furnish, Carson (9)Cov Cath B28.55
  • 5 Pettigrew, Mason (9)South Dearborn29.46
  • Section 9 Timed Finals
  • 2 Brown, Da'lohn (10)Winton Woods32.79
  • 3 Haynes, Chris (9)Royalmont29.62
  • 4 Wolfork, Avion (9)DePaul Crist32.00
  • 5 Jayden, Sanford (9)Northwest30.30
  • Section 10 Timed Finals
  • 2 Anastasia, Frank (10)Moeller BNT
  • 3 Thompson, Jamari (9)Colerain34.50
  • 4 Vogeler, Josh (9)DePaul Crist35.00
  • 5 Lyles, TJ (9)Colerain34.15
Back