Lakehead Elementary Athletics Meet
6/17/2019 to 6/18/2019
LEA

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 6
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R1:04.981989Scott Campbell, Agnew H. Johnston
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Turek, JustinAlgonquin1:08.8610
  • 2 Main, TaylorKakabeka Falls P.S.1:18.75
  • 3 Abden Agha, HussenC.D. Howe P.S.1:20.43
  • 4 Kukkee, KadenAgnew H. Joh1:20.66
  • 5 Sunila, BenÉcole Gron Morgan1:25.44
  • 6 Warburton Goldberg, TheoÉcole Gron Morgan1:33.30
  • Section 2
  • 1 Gerry, HudsonNor'wester V1:09.969
  • 2 Heiskanen, NikoValley Central P.S.1:12.647
  • 3 Keeler, BenEdgewater Park P.S.1:13.286
  • 4 Roy, JacobÉcole Gron Morgan1:13.765
  • 5 Polonoski, AustinFive Mile P.S.1:18.641
  • 6 Zywina, NickClaude E. Ga1:33.94
  • Section 3
  • 1 Bernhauer, AndrewKingsway Park P.S.1:15.463
  • 2 Lucas, LiamAgnew H. Joh1:15.822
  • 3 Asad, UsmanWoodcrest P.S.1:24.26
  • 4 Obadi, AliÉcole Gron Morgan1:26.18
  • 5 Jones, MikkaiGorham and W1:26.45
  • Section 4
  • 1 McVety, ColeNor'wester V1:10.928
  • 2 Keesic, AndrewWoodcrest P.S.1:15.164
  • 3 Anttila, BraydonAgnew H. Joh1:21.15
  • 4 Badi, MalekWoodcrest P.S.1:21.19
  • 5 Zurevinski, NicholasNor'wester V1:22.15
  • 6 Woolhead, ChevyValley Central P.S.1:26.29
  • 7 Marie, ZeppelinOgden C.P.S.1:52.71
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R1:04.981989Scott Campbell, Agnew H. Johnston
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Turek, JustinAlgonquin1:08.86110
  • 2 Gerry, HudsonNor'wester V1:09.9629
  • 3 McVety, ColeNor'wester V1:10.9248
  • 4 Heiskanen, NikoValley Central P.S.1:12.6427
  • 5 Keeler, BenEdgewater Park P.S.1:13.2826
  • 6 Roy, JacobÉcole Gron Morgan1:13.7625
  • 7 Keesic, AndrewWoodcrest P.S.1:15.1644
  • 8 Bernhauer, AndrewKingsway Park P.S.1:15.4633
  • 9 Lucas, LiamAgnew H. Joh1:15.8232
  • 10 Polonoski, AustinFive Mile P.S.1:18.6421
  • 11 Main, TaylorKakabeka Falls P.S.1:18.751
  • 12 Abden Agha, HussenC.D. Howe P.S.1:20.431
  • 13 Kukkee, KadenAgnew H. Joh1:20.661
  • 14 Anttila, BraydonAgnew H. Joh1:21.154
  • 15 Badi, MalekWoodcrest P.S.1:21.194
  • 16 Zurevinski, NicholasNor'wester V1:22.154
  • 17 Asad, UsmanWoodcrest P.S.1:24.263
  • 18 Sunila, BenÉcole Gron Morgan1:25.441
  • 19 Obadi, AliÉcole Gron Morgan1:26.183
  • 20 Woolhead, ChevyValley Central P.S.1:26.294
  • 21 Jones, MikkaiGorham and W1:26.453
  • 22 Warburton Goldberg, TheoÉcole Gron Morgan1:33.301
  • 23 Zywina, NickClaude E. Ga1:33.942
  • 24 Marie, ZeppelinOgden C.P.S.1:52.714
Back