Lakehead Elementary Athletics Meet
6/17/2019 to 6/18/2019
LEA

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 5
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R13.831991Sean Boileau, Vance Chapman
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Burn, ZacharyNor'wester V16.17
  • 2 Spithoff, JacobKakabeka Falls P.S.17.16
  • 3 Gustaw, KoleMcKenzie P.S.17.36
  • 4 Kohanski, BradyAgnew H. Joh17.41
  • 5 Danylko, ConnorValley Central P.S.17.44
  • 6 Smelow, MatthewWestmount P.17.59
  • 7 Stewart, KerrAgnew H. Joh17.81
  • 8 Morrow, MichealValley Central P.S.18.50
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Delalu, TayoÉcole Gron Morgan15.47q
  • 2 Pedersen, ReeceMcKenzie P.S.16.34
  • 3 Van Dyk, HudsonNor'wester V16.67
  • 4 Huffman, ZacWhitefish Va17.10
  • 5 Deans, GrahamWhitefish Va17.46
  • 6 Hayer, PartapAgnew H. Joh17.47
  • 7 Blasizzo, BrandonWestmount P.17.70
  • 8 Durand, PeterValley Central P.S.18.01
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Simeoni, EvanEdgewater Park P.S.15.59q
  • 2 O'Nyeneho, GiovanniAlgonquin16.21
  • 3 Cameron-Koval, DanielAgnew H. Joh16.54
  • 4 Baxter, JackAlgonquin17.06
  • 5 Blanchette, ColbyEdgewater Park P.S.17.28
  • 6 Patola, FrankieKingsway Park P.S.17.66
  • 7 Cameron, XavierClaude E. Ga19.30
  • 8 Wabasse, LandrickWestmount P.19.45
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bragg, LoganFive Mile P.S.15.76q
  • 2 Napa-Baya, VayleC.D. Howe P.S.15.80q
  • 3 Caraig, EchizenÉcole Gron Morgan16.38
  • 4 Holden, JoshuaÉcole Gron Morgan16.47
  • 5 Costa, JhonasFive Mile P.S.17.33
  • 6 Durbin, RossiGorham and W18.59
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries
  • 1 Lemmety, KieranNor'wester V15.93q
  • 2 Gagnon, ColeNor'wester V16.38
  • 3 Aguilera Mondragon, FranÉcole Gron Morgan16.54
  • 4 Minnella, CesarEdgewater Park P.S.16.65
  • 5 Kowalchuk-Legarde, DaytoSt. James P.17.13
  • 6 Sturgeon, MarshallSt. James P.17.99
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries
  • 1 Laidlaw, CaydenWoodcrest P.S.15.77q
  • 2 Parker, GiovannyWoodcrest P.S.16.56
  • 3 Johnson, EthanWoodcrest P.S.16.74
  • 4 Whatley, LucasGorham and W16.86
  • 5 Paterson, ParkerKakabeka Falls P.S.17.07
  • 6 Panacheese, DeaconAlgonquin17.43
  • Heat 7 Preliminaries
  • 1 Caputo, NathanFive Mile P.S.15.91q
  • 2 Fleming, WillemClaude E. Ga15.98q
  • 3 Vanderhooft, KaydenCrestview P.S.17.03
  • 4 Wright-Turk, ParkerWestmount P.17.28
  • 5 Delong, HaydenKingsway Park P.S.17.61
  • 6 Wiebe, MaxKingsway Park P.S.18.15
  • 7 Sturgeon, DimitryCrestview P.S.19.27
  • 8 Fogal, VincentClaude E. Ga20.54
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R13.831991Sean Boileau, Vance Chapman
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Delalu, TayoÉcole Gron Morgan15.47q2
  • 2 Simeoni, EvanEdgewater Park P.S.15.59q3
  • 3 Bragg, LoganFive Mile P.S.15.76q4
  • 4 Laidlaw, CaydenWoodcrest P.S.15.77q6
  • 5 Napa-Baya, VayleC.D. Howe P.S.15.80q4
  • 6 Caputo, NathanFive Mile P.S.15.91q7
  • 7 Lemmety, KieranNor'wester V15.93q5
  • 8 Fleming, WillemClaude E. Ga15.98q7
  • 9 Burn, ZacharyNor'wester V16.171
  • 10 O'Nyeneho, GiovanniAlgonquin16.213
  • 11 Pedersen, ReeceMcKenzie P.S.16.342
  • 12 Caraig, EchizenÉcole Gron Morgan16.384
  • 12 Gagnon, ColeNor'wester V16.385
  • 14 Holden, JoshuaÉcole Gron Morgan16.474
  • 15 Cameron-Koval, DanielAgnew H. Joh16.543
  • 15 Aguilera Mondragon, FranÉcole Gron Morgan16.545
  • 17 Parker, GiovannyWoodcrest P.S.16.566
  • 18 Minnella, CesarEdgewater Park P.S.16.655
  • 19 Van Dyk, HudsonNor'wester V16.672
  • 20 Johnson, EthanWoodcrest P.S.16.746
  • 21 Whatley, LucasGorham and W16.866
  • 22 Vanderhooft, KaydenCrestview P.S.17.037
  • 23 Baxter, JackAlgonquin17.063
  • 24 Paterson, ParkerKakabeka Falls P.S.17.076
  • 25 Huffman, ZacWhitefish Va17.102
  • 26 Kowalchuk-Legarde, DaytoSt. James P.17.135
  • 27 Spithoff, JacobKakabeka Falls P.S.17.161
  • 28 Blanchette, ColbyEdgewater Park P.S.17.283
  • 28 Wright-Turk, ParkerWestmount P.17.287
  • 30 Costa, JhonasFive Mile P.S.17.334
  • 31 Gustaw, KoleMcKenzie P.S.17.361
  • 32 Kohanski, BradyAgnew H. Joh17.411
  • 33 Panacheese, DeaconAlgonquin17.436
  • 34 Danylko, ConnorValley Central P.S.17.441
  • 35 Deans, GrahamWhitefish Va17.462
  • 36 Hayer, PartapAgnew H. Joh17.472
  • 37 Smelow, MatthewWestmount P.17.591
  • 38 Delong, HaydenKingsway Park P.S.17.617
  • 39 Patola, FrankieKingsway Park P.S.17.663
  • 40 Blasizzo, BrandonWestmount P.17.702
  • 41 Stewart, KerrAgnew H. Joh17.811
  • 42 Sturgeon, MarshallSt. James P.17.995
  • 43 Durand, PeterValley Central P.S.18.012
  • 44 Wiebe, MaxKingsway Park P.S.18.157
  • 45 Morrow, MichealValley Central P.S.18.501
  • 46 Durbin, RossiGorham and W18.594
  • 47 Sturgeon, DimitryCrestview P.S.19.277
  • 48 Cameron, XavierClaude E. Ga19.303
  • 49 Wabasse, LandrickWestmount P.19.453
  • 50 Fogal, VincentClaude E. Ga20.547
Back