Lakehead Elementary Athletics Meet
6/17/2019 to 6/18/2019
LEA

  • Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 7
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R28.491992Jennifer Ng, Sir John A. MacD
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Clouthier, SaraÉcole Gron Morgan29.03q
  • 2 Otway, EmilyWhitefish Va31.07q
  • 3 Jacobson, MaddyWestmount P.33.04
  • 4 Delin, SophieClaude E. Ga33.59
  • 5 Nicholls, TanessaAgnew H. Joh33.86
  • 6 Rissanen, AndiKingsway Park P.S.33.96
  • 7 Martyn, CourtneyAgnew H. Joh35.87
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bwa, Poung SeinKingsway Park P.S.33.75
  • 2 Badi, MalakWoodcrest P.S.33.96
  • 3 Blanchette, KayleeAgnew H. Joh34.44
  • 4 Birch, HaileyClaude E. Ga34.96
  • 5 Fenton, AmberValley Central P.S.37.10
  • 6 Perry, SivannaMcKellar Park P.S.37.81
  • 7 Thomas, DebraMcKellar Park P.S.43.10
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bouchard, KeeleyÉcole Gron Morgan32.81q
  • 2 Bressmer, MiaGorham and W32.87
  • 3 Adams-Lower, SageClaude E. Ga33.09
  • 4 Hay, MorriganKingsway Park P.S.34.75
  • 5 Potec, RaeganÉcole Gron Morgan35.43
  • 6 Turk, LaurenNor'wester V35.67
  • 7 Bell, DakotaKakabeka Falls P.S.36.21
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Villeneuve, AllyshiaNor'wester V34.09
  • 2 Oleksuk, KaitlynValley Central P.S.34.53
  • 3 Mussell-Tacak, JadeClaude E. Ga34.96
  • 4 Gaudreau, MckaylaNor'wester V36.22
  • 5 Turecki, JorjaCrestview P.S.36.46
  • 6 Myers, HopeC.D. Howe P.S.39.97
  • 7 Tretheway, BrookeFive Mile P.S.40.87
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries
  • 1 Chimbakis, BriannaWestmount P.30.33q
  • 2 Magbanua, MakaraWoodcrest P.S.31.55q
  • 3 Lefreniere, EmmaCrestview P.S.32.71q
  • 4 Salem, LillyAgnew H. Joh32.87
  • 5 Somerfield, PeytonValley Central P.S.34.14
  • 6 Blanchette, MariahC.D. Howe P.S.35.25
  • 7 Lingner, LilyKakabeka Falls P.S.35.26
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries
  • 1 Dakubo, ZanetaNor'wester V30.94q
  • 2 Rivard, EllaÉcole Gron Morgan32.54q
  • 3 Setala, AlexandraEdgewater Park P.S.33.80
  • 4 Bossoineau, AugustineGorham and W34.12
  • 5 Woods, JaceyWestmount P.34.63
  • 6 Gordan, DaphneWestmount P.35.16
  • 7 Bottle, SharayaOgden C.P.S.44.92
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R28.491992Jennifer Ng, Sir John A. MacDona
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Clouthier, SaraÉcole Gron Morgan29.03q1
  • 2 Chimbakis, BriannaWestmount P.30.33q5
  • 3 Dakubo, ZanetaNor'wester V30.94q6
  • 4 Otway, EmilyWhitefish Va31.07q1
  • 5 Magbanua, MakaraWoodcrest P.S.31.55q5
  • 6 Rivard, EllaÉcole Gron Morgan32.54q6
  • 7 Lefreniere, EmmaCrestview P.S.32.71q5
  • 8 Bouchard, KeeleyÉcole Gron Morgan32.81q3
  • 9 Bressmer, MiaGorham and W32.873
  • 9 Salem, LillyAgnew H. Joh32.875
  • 11 Jacobson, MaddyWestmount P.33.041
  • 12 Adams-Lower, SageClaude E. Ga33.093
  • 13 Delin, SophieClaude E. Ga33.591
  • 14 Bwa, Poung SeinKingsway Park P.S.33.752
  • 15 Setala, AlexandraEdgewater Park P.S.33.806
  • 16 Nicholls, TanessaAgnew H. Joh33.861
  • 17 Rissanen, AndiKingsway Park P.S.33.961
  • 17 Badi, MalakWoodcrest P.S.33.962
  • 19 Villeneuve, AllyshiaNor'wester V34.094
  • 20 Bossoineau, AugustineGorham and W34.126
  • 21 Somerfield, PeytonValley Central P.S.34.145
  • 22 Blanchette, KayleeAgnew H. Joh34.442
  • 23 Oleksuk, KaitlynValley Central P.S.34.534
  • 24 Woods, JaceyWestmount P.34.636
  • 25 Hay, MorriganKingsway Park P.S.34.753
  • 26 Mussell-Tacak, JadeClaude E. Ga34.964
  • 26 Birch, HaileyClaude E. Ga34.962
  • 28 Gordan, DaphneWestmount P.35.166
  • 29 Blanchette, MariahC.D. Howe P.S.35.255
  • 30 Lingner, LilyKakabeka Falls P.S.35.265
  • 31 Potec, RaeganÉcole Gron Morgan35.433
  • 32 Turk, LaurenNor'wester V35.673
  • 33 Martyn, CourtneyAgnew H. Joh35.871
  • 34 Bell, DakotaKakabeka Falls P.S.36.213
  • 35 Gaudreau, MckaylaNor'wester V36.224
  • 36 Turecki, JorjaCrestview P.S.36.464
  • 37 Fenton, AmberValley Central P.S.37.102
  • 38 Perry, SivannaMcKellar Park P.S.37.812
  • 39 Myers, HopeC.D. Howe P.S.39.974
  • 40 Tretheway, BrookeFive Mile P.S.40.874
  • 41 Thomas, DebraMcKellar Park P.S.43.102
  • 42 Bottle, SharayaOgden C.P.S.44.926
Back