Lakehead Elementary Athletics Meet
6/17/2019 to 6/18/2019
LEA

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 7
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R26.306/19/2018Jacob Turek, Algonquin
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Bergsma, JacobNor'wester V31.60
  • 2 Hillman, AjKingsway Park P.S.32.16
  • 2 Fay, ScottClaude E. Ga32.16
  • 4 Edwards, KaelanWhitefish Va32.47
  • 5 Oeller, DenverAgnew H. Joh33.80
  • 6 Start, MatthewWoodcrest P.S.35.21
  • 7 Elliot, JacksonClaude E. Ga35.48
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Westerman, MatthijsAgnew H. Joh31.67
  • 2 Fairall, LdClaude E. Ga31.85
  • 3 Roy, MckinleyWoodcrest P.S.32.39
  • 4 Oikonen, CooperWoodcrest P.S.34.23
  • -- Alahmar, NasrÉcole Gron MorganDQ
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Mork, ParkerEdgewater Park P.S.27.62q
  • 2 Maxwell, SilasKakabeka Falls P.S.28.34q
  • 3 Taddeo, BraydenWestmount P.30.90
  • 4 Macarthur, OwenEdgewater Park P.S.31.21
  • 5 Otway, NeelixWhitefish Va31.94
  • 6 Muller, JordanValley Central P.S.33.00
  • 7 Olsen, EricSt. James P.38.51
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Renn, OwenFive Mile P.S.28.56q
  • 2 Talarico, LucaC.D. Howe P.S.29.47q
  • 3 Hedlund, BlaineC.D. Howe P.S.30.19q
  • 4 Weber, JosiahCrestview P.S.31.58
  • 5 Tuchenhagen, MaxWoodcrest P.S.31.84
  • 6 Minnella, D'AngeloEdgewater Park P.S.33.45
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries
  • 1 Baker, ThomasNor'wester V31.08
  • 2 Pace, EvanVance Chapman P.S.31.49
  • 3 Bachynski, CodyFive Mile P.S.32.26
  • 4 Kuokkanen, MaccusFive Mile P.S.33.29
  • 5 Cromarty, MatthewKingsway Park P.S.33.97
  • 6 Little, CalebCrestview P.S.34.39
  • 7 Moore, ShaneWestmount P.36.17
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries
  • 1 Swearengen, LeeviCrestview P.S.27.68q
  • 2 Kapush, DanielFive Mile P.S.29.54q
  • 3 Hawkins, GordieAgnew H. Joh30.17q
  • 4 Prezio, SamAgnew H. Joh33.44
  • 5 Rogalski, ConnorWestmount P.33.83
  • 6 Peltomaki, IsaiahClaude E. Ga39.09
  • 7 Cunningham, XavierKakabeka Falls P.S.40.85
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R26.306/19/2018Jacob Turek, Algonquin
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Mork, ParkerEdgewater Park P.S.27.62q3
  • 2 Swearengen, LeeviCrestview P.S.27.68q6
  • 3 Maxwell, SilasKakabeka Falls P.S.28.34q3
  • 4 Renn, OwenFive Mile P.S.28.56q4
  • 5 Talarico, LucaC.D. Howe P.S.29.47q4
  • 6 Kapush, DanielFive Mile P.S.29.54q6
  • 7 Hawkins, GordieAgnew H. Joh30.17q6
  • 8 Hedlund, BlaineC.D. Howe P.S.30.19q4
  • 9 Taddeo, BraydenWestmount P.30.903
  • 10 Baker, ThomasNor'wester V31.085
  • 11 Macarthur, OwenEdgewater Park P.S.31.213
  • 12 Pace, EvanVance Chapman P.S.31.495
  • 13 Weber, JosiahCrestview P.S.31.584
  • 14 Bergsma, JacobNor'wester V31.601
  • 15 Westerman, MatthijsAgnew H. Joh31.672
  • 16 Tuchenhagen, MaxWoodcrest P.S.31.844
  • 17 Fairall, LdClaude E. Ga31.852
  • 18 Otway, NeelixWhitefish Va31.943
  • 19 Hillman, AjKingsway Park P.S.32.161
  • 19 Fay, ScottClaude E. Ga32.161
  • 21 Bachynski, CodyFive Mile P.S.32.265
  • 22 Roy, MckinleyWoodcrest P.S.32.392
  • 23 Edwards, KaelanWhitefish Va32.471
  • 24 Muller, JordanValley Central P.S.33.003
  • 25 Kuokkanen, MaccusFive Mile P.S.33.295
  • 26 Prezio, SamAgnew H. Joh33.446
  • 27 Minnella, D'AngeloEdgewater Park P.S.33.454
  • 28 Oeller, DenverAgnew H. Joh33.801
  • 29 Rogalski, ConnorWestmount P.33.836
  • 30 Cromarty, MatthewKingsway Park P.S.33.975
  • 31 Oikonen, CooperWoodcrest P.S.34.232
  • 32 Little, CalebCrestview P.S.34.395
  • 33 Start, MatthewWoodcrest P.S.35.211
  • 34 Elliot, JacksonClaude E. Ga35.481
  • 35 Moore, ShaneWestmount P.36.175
  • 36 Olsen, EricSt. James P.38.513
  • 37 Peltomaki, IsaiahClaude E. Ga39.096
  • 38 Cunningham, XavierKakabeka Falls P.S.40.856
  • -- Alahmar, NasrÉcole Gron MorganDQ2
Back