Lakehead Elementary Athletics Meet
6/17/2019 to 6/18/2019
LEA

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 8
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R24.866/19/2013Doug Newhouse, Gron Morgan
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1 Turek, JacobAlgonquin25.60q
  • 2 Scobak, KeiranÉcole Gron Morgan28.27q
  • 3 Willianen, MatthewWestmount P.28.71q
  • 4 Murray, ToryWestmount P.29.07
  • 5 Hyvarinen, GageWhitefish Va29.44
  • 6 Einsworth, BryonGorham and W31.54
  • 7 Joseph, HaydynÉcole Gron Morgan35.52
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1 Kharazi, LucasNor'wester V29.72
  • 2 Isherwood, AlexC.D. Howe P.S.30.09
  • 3 Krawchuk, NateAgnew H. Joh30.74
  • 4 Peltomaki, JosiahClaude E. Ga32.17
  • 5 Judge, RileyClaude E. Ga32.56
  • 6 Sokoloski, JacobGorham and W34.20
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1 Jones, StephenNor'wester V28.19q
  • 2 Cristofaro, KeatonWoodcrest P.S.29.42
  • 3 Fraser, JacksonCrestview P.S.31.31
  • 4 Berquist, EthanVance Chapman P.S.31.76
  • 5 Hawkins, KaydenKingsway Park P.S.33.77
  • 6 Ranta-Ojala, DevonFive Mile P.S.38.74
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1 Loubier, OwenNor'wester V26.37q
  • 2 Hamilton, DarcyClaude E. Ga27.81q
  • 3 Ogima, RaedynWoodcrest P.S.28.06q
  • 4 Piccinin, BraydonWoodcrest P.S.28.53q
  • 5 Aldridge, KaiÉcole Gron Morgan30.22
  • 6 Paddington, ElliotNor'wester V30.47
  • 7 Gulbrandsen, KaiAgnew H. Joh30.72
  • 8 Hudec, StephanAgnew H. Joh30.92
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries
  • 1 Niittynen, CadenKakabeka Falls P.S.30.16
  • 2 Heppner, MaxÉcole Gron Morgan30.58
  • 3 Green, AustinWoodcrest P.S.30.83
  • 4 Vanlenthe, TristanWhitefish Va31.33
  • 5 Kozar, CharlieAgnew H. Joh31.98
  • 6 Nicholl, LiamWestmount P.34.44
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • LEA Record:R24.866/19/2013Doug Newhouse, Gron Morgan
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1 Turek, JacobAlgonquin25.60q1
  • 2 Loubier, OwenNor'wester V26.37q4
  • 3 Hamilton, DarcyClaude E. Ga27.81q4
  • 4 Ogima, RaedynWoodcrest P.S.28.06q4
  • 5 Jones, StephenNor'wester V28.19q3
  • 6 Scobak, KeiranÉcole Gron Morgan28.27q1
  • 7 Piccinin, BraydonWoodcrest P.S.28.53q4
  • 8 Willianen, MatthewWestmount P.28.71q1
  • 9 Murray, ToryWestmount P.29.071
  • 10 Cristofaro, KeatonWoodcrest P.S.29.423
  • 11 Hyvarinen, GageWhitefish Va29.441
  • 12 Kharazi, LucasNor'wester V29.722
  • 13 Isherwood, AlexC.D. Howe P.S.30.092
  • 14 Niittynen, CadenKakabeka Falls P.S.30.165
  • 15 Aldridge, KaiÉcole Gron Morgan30.224
  • 16 Paddington, ElliotNor'wester V30.474
  • 17 Heppner, MaxÉcole Gron Morgan30.585
  • 18 Gulbrandsen, KaiAgnew H. Joh30.724
  • 19 Krawchuk, NateAgnew H. Joh30.742
  • 20 Green, AustinWoodcrest P.S.30.835
  • 21 Hudec, StephanAgnew H. Joh30.924
  • 22 Fraser, JacksonCrestview P.S.31.313
  • 23 Vanlenthe, TristanWhitefish Va31.335
  • 24 Einsworth, BryonGorham and W31.541
  • 25 Berquist, EthanVance Chapman P.S.31.763
  • 26 Kozar, CharlieAgnew H. Joh31.985
  • 27 Peltomaki, JosiahClaude E. Ga32.172
  • 28 Judge, RileyClaude E. Ga32.562
  • 29 Hawkins, KaydenKingsway Park P.S.33.773
  • 30 Sokoloski, JacobGorham and W34.202
  • 31 Nicholl, LiamWestmount P.34.445
  • 32 Joseph, HaydynÉcole Gron Morgan35.521
  • 33 Ranta-Ojala, DevonFive Mile P.S.38.743
Back