FEDERACION ATLETISMO DE PUERTO RICO
5/26/2017 to 5/28/2017
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INFANTIL- JUVENIL-SUPERIOR

  • Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NACIONAL:&10.336/1/2013Khalfani Muhammad, Clovis
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
  • 1641Jan Michael Gutie (19)Santa Isabel10.71Q
  • 2744Jeiniel Rivera Ri (19)Unattached10.89Q
  • 3102Jose A Mojica Nor (18)Bayamon Club10.99Q
  • 4397Jose I Alvarez Or (19)Estrellas E y F11.16
  • 5599Steven Castro Lau (19)Rio Grande11.22
  • 6208Ricardo Mendez Ri (19)Carolina Perchy11.49
  • 730Julio M Morales C (19)Albergue Olimpico11.78
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.1 m/s)
  • 1206Julio L Lopez Piz (19)Carolina Perchy11.36Q
  • 234Pedro G Rivas Cru (18)Albergue Olimpico11.50Q11.491
  • 290Bryan Figueroa Fi (18)Bayamon Club11.50Q11.494
  • 4667Hector N Canales (19)Municipio Vega Baja11.53
  • 5245Malvin J Gonzalez (18)Caguas11.61
  • 6375Kereck I Barreiro (18)Club Olympic11.83
  • 7315Natahan J Mangual (18)Cupey Track12.02
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: +0.0 m/s)
  • 1750Steven Nunez Pere (19)Municipio Ponce11.26Q
  • 2657Joshua J Rivera V (19)Trujillo Alto11.30Q
  • 3488Vincent Ramos (19)Municipio Bayamon11.44Q
  • 4117Joewy Salgado Pan (19)Bayamon Club11.54
  • 5444Javier O Torres P (18)Municipio Adjuntas11.74
  • 6204Jose I Garcia Bor (19)Carolina Perchy11.75
  • 7767James Ackerman Me (18)Municipcio Carolina11.82
  • 8242Edwin A Flaquer M (18)Caguas12.25
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • NACIONAL:&10.336/1/2013Khalfani Muhammad, Clovis
  • Place NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1641Jan Michael Gutie (19)Santa Isabel10.71Q-0.11
  • 2750Steven Nunez Pere (19)Municipio Ponce11.26Q+0.03
  • 3206Julio L Lopez Piz (19)Carolina Perchy11.36Q-0.12
  • 4744Jeiniel Rivera Ri (19)Unattached10.89Q-0.11
  • 5657Joshua J Rivera V (19)Trujillo Alto11.30Q+0.03
  • 634Pedro G Rivas Cru (18)Albergue Olimpico11.50Q-0.1211.491
  • 690Bryan Figueroa Fi (18)Bayamon Club11.50Q-0.1211.494
  • 8102Jose A Mojica Nor (18)Bayamon Club10.99Q-0.11
  • 9488Vincent Ramos (19)Municipio Bayamon11.44Q+0.03
  • 10397Jose I Alvarez Or (19)Estrellas E y F11.16-0.11
  • 11599Steven Castro Lau (19)Rio Grande11.22-0.11
  • 12208Ricardo Mendez Ri (19)Carolina Perchy11.49-0.11
  • 13667Hector N Canales (19)Municipio Vega Baja11.53-0.12
  • 14117Joewy Salgado Pan (19)Bayamon Club11.54+0.03
  • 15245Malvin J Gonzalez (18)Caguas11.61-0.12
  • 16444Javier O Torres P (18)Municipio Adjuntas11.74+0.03
  • 17204Jose I Garcia Bor (19)Carolina Perchy11.75+0.03
  • 1830Julio M Morales C (19)Albergue Olimpico11.78-0.11
  • 19767James Ackerman Me (18)Municipcio Carolina11.82+0.03
  • 20375Kereck I Barreiro (18)Club Olympic11.83-0.12
  • 21315Natahan J Mangual (18)Cupey Track12.02-0.12
  • 22242Edwin A Flaquer M (18)Caguas12.25+0.03
Back