CAMPO TRAVIESA NACIONAL 2018
12/6/2018
DEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCACION

  • Girls 16-17 3000 M
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Female 16-17
  • 1283 Isamarie Arroyo (17)San Juan11:46.851
  • 2112 Janiela Colon (16)Caguas12:23.602
  • 3177 Yuliannie Lugo (17)Mayaguez12:27.693
  • 4134 Lizanette Santiago (17)Caguas12:29.894
  • 559 Adriana Lopez Sanche (16)Bayamon12:37.825
  • 6127 Kristimar Perez (16)Caguas12:47.666
  • 7172 Marielys Galvan (16)Mayaguez12:48.357
  • 8188 Suheily Rodriguez (17)Mayaguez13:02.598
  • 9130 Carmen Rojas (16)Caguas13:05.819
  • 10233 Stephanie Feliciano (17)Ponce13:08.0010
  • 11136 Hecmarilis Soto (17)Caguas13:11.3411
  • 12132 Poleth Santana (17)Caguas13:26.7012
  • 13187 Nayeli Portillo (16)Mayaguez13:45.3613
  • 1416 Edwanix Perez (16)Arecibo13:54.4314
  • 15113 Paola Cordero (17)Caguas13:57.4215
  • 16228 Ariana Correa (17)Ponce13:57.9016
  • 17178 Jelanisse Madera (17)Mayaguez14:09.4717
  • 1857 Glerisbeth Gonzalez (16)Bayamon14:12.0918
  • 19246 Lizmarie Sanchez (17)Ponce14:14.1119
  • 20225 Melanie Alvarado (17)Ponce14:32.6620
  • 213 Yaliz Claudio (17)Arecibo14:37.6221
  • 22114 Genesis Cruz (17)Caguas14:39.6022
  • 2373 Alondra Rivera (17)Bayamon14:45.5823
  • 24334 Nayeli Morales (17)Humacao15:25.6624
  • 25184 Genesis Ortiz (16)Mayaguez15:46.0325
  • 2662 Keyrah Melendez Medi (16)Bayamon15:46.3026
  • 27189 Walezca Ruperto (16)Mayaguez15:47.6627
  • 286 Torres Lakeisha (16)Arecibo16:15.0728
  • 29226 Jeylenisse Andujar (17)Ponce16:21.7329
  • 30347 Amneris Villegas (16)Humacao16:31.3430
  • 31242 Myrna Padilla (16)Ponce17:00.4631
  • 32236 Juliris Irizarry (17)Ponce17:37.0632
  • 3374 Joriana Rivera (16)Bayamon17:49.6633
  • 3463 Dara Miranda Romero (16)Bayamon18:22.3934
  • 35244 Jomalis Rivera (16)Ponce19:19.4335
  • 368 Yalisbet Melendez (16)Arecibo20:06.2036
  • 37332 Genesis Lopez (16)Humacao20:09.9837
  • Girls 18-19 3000 M
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Female 18-19
  • 1126 Genesis Perez (18)Caguas14:43.211
  • 2320 Miraida Acevedo (18)Humacao18:49.932
  • 3287 Liz T. Echevaria (18)San Juan20:22.333
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9
  • 1 Caguas21246911121522
  •  Total Time: 50:46.96
  •  Average: 12:41.74
  • 2 Mayaguez3137813172527
  •  Total Time: 52:03.99
  •  Average: 13:01.00
  • 3 Ponce651016192029313235
  •  Total Time: 55:52.67
  •  Average: 13:58.17
  • 4 Bayamon7251823263334
  •  Total Time: 57:21.79
  •  Average: 14:20.45
  • 5 Arecibo9914212836
  •  Total Time: 1:04:53.32
  •  Average: 16:13.33
Back