CAMPO TRAVIESA NACIONAL 2018
12/6/2018
DEPARTAMENTO DE EDUCACION

  • Boys 16-17 5000 M
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Male 16-17
  • 1166 Carlos Vilches (17)Caguas16:06.961
  • 2266 Arnaldo Martinez (17)Ponce16:17.552
  • 3151 Hector Pagan (17)Caguas16:41.203
  • 4348 John Castro (17)Humacao16:52.564
  • 5262 Fernando Laboy (16)Ponce17:48.345
  • 6204 Diego Girald (17)Mayaguez17:50.596
  • 747 Yeniel Soto (16)Arecibo17:58.937
  • 8158 Luis Rosado (17)Caguas18:07.048
  • 9196 Jose Alequin (17)Mayaguez18:12.149
  • 10208 Rahuri Irizarry (16)Mayaguez18:17.6710
  • 11212 Edward Mercado (17)Mayaguez18:39.5211
  • 12145 Michael Gerena (17)Caguas18:40.3612
  • 1336 Israel Maisonet (17)Arecibo18:47.8313
  • 14221 Alex Valentin (16)Mayaguez18:49.1514
  • 1527 Josean Claudio (16)Arecibo18:56.4715
  • 16159 Abdiel Rosario (17)Caguas19:06.3816
  • 17104 Luis A Santos Perez (16)Bayamon19:08.0217
  • 18217 Yabel Ruiz (17)Mayaguez19:08.1318
  • 19371 Yandelsh Rodriguez (17)Humacao19:08.3119
  • 2090 Joel Marrero Romero (16)Bayamon19:14.3620
  • 21263 Melvin Lugo (17)Ponce19:21.1721
  • 22308 Cesar Maldonado (17)San Juan19:21.8522
  • 23277 Louis Rodriguez (17)Ponce19:21.9923
  • 24142 Jhon Delgado (17)Caguas19:24.3324
  • 25165 Gabriel Velez (17)Caguas19:36.1925
  • 2697 Jonathan Pagan Marti (16)Bayamon19:48.5126
  • 2785 Jose Colon Colon (16)Bayamon19:59.6427
  • 2899 Justin Ramos Martine (16)Bayamon20:01.4328
  • 29219 Ezequiel Soto Piñer (17)Mayaguez20:02.1029
  • 30155 Jesen Rivera (17)Caguas20:07.1430
  • 31368 Michael Ramos (16)Humacao20:08.8831
  • 32220 Norbert Torres (17)Mayaguez20:14.6932
  • 3337 Isaac Ortega (17)Arecibo20:17.9133
  • 3433 Jorge Flores (17)Arecibo20:18.0334
  • 35274 Jesus Ortiz (17)Ponce20:18.6935
  • 36275 Jean Reyes (17)Ponce20:20.1736
  • 3782 Jean C. Calderon Guz (16)Bayamon21:42.1137
  • 38265 Alexander Martinez (17)Ponce22:26.1038
  • 3924 Bryan Aquino (16)Arecibo22:42.0439
  • 40303 Handel DE Pena (16)San Juan23:31.6040
  • 41307 Wesley Gonzalez (17)San Juan26:21.4141
  • Boys 18-19 5000 M
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  •  Results - Male 18-19
  • 151 Jezer Vega (12)Arecibo20:30.261
  • 2224 Josean Vera (18)Mayaguez20:52.012
  • 3149 Joshua Matos (18)Caguas21:01.093
  • 4253 Francisco Camacho (18)Ponce21:56.424
  • 5279 Jean P. Salome (18)Ponce28:55.525
  • 6369 Christian Robles (18)Humacao34:51.456
  • --83 Yeriel Calderon Marq (14)BayamonDNF
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal1234*5*6*7*8*9
  • 1 Caguas241381216242530
  •  Total Time: 1:09:35.56
  •  Average: 17:23.89
  • 2 Mayaguez3669101114182932
  •  Total Time: 1:12:59.92
  •  Average: 18:14.98
  • 3 Ponce51252123353638
  •  Total Time: 1:12:49.05
  •  Average: 18:12.27
  • 4 Arecibo6871315333439
  •  Total Time: 1:16:01.14
  •  Average: 19:00.29
  • 5 Bayamon90172026272837
  •  Total Time: 1:18:10.53
  •  Average: 19:32.64
Back