YAUCO RELAYS 2018
3/3/2018
SECRETARIA DE RECREACION Y DEPORTES DE YAUCO

  • Boys 1600 Sprint Medley ESC. SUPERIORES
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Club Team Alex 'A'3:42.518
  • 1) Luis Martinez Rivera 18 2) Jose Negroni Feliciano 19
  • 3) Miguel Rodriguez Cancel 19 4) Juan Rivera Rosado 18
  • 2Jardines DE Ponce Superio3:48.665
  • 1) Gustavo Garayua 19 2) Jeromy Galarza 18
  • 3) Jameil Lopez 18 4) Juan Villafañe 17
  • 3Ponce Leones Track Superi3:53.983
  • 1) Jayson Rosas 17 2) Franklyn Colon 16
  • 3) Steven Castoire 18 4) Mathew Cortes 17
  • 4Bernardino Cordero Bernar3:57.281
  • 1) Felix Pacheco Bonilla 18 2) Shawn Rios Quiñones 17
  • 3) Miguel Quiñones Colon 16 4) Jose Rodriguez Coneza 17
  • 5Jayuya Track 'A'4:01.40
  • 1) Hector Gonzalez Velez 17 2) Christopher Romero Vazquez 18
  • 3) Miguel Rivera Serrano 16 4) Ezequiel Rios Rodriguez 19
  • 6Escuela Tecnica DE Atleti4:07.51
  • 1) Bryan Tapia 18 2) Omar Andujar 18
  • 3) Yadiel Cuevas 18 4) Miguel Torres Hernandez 18
  • Section 2
  • 1Luis Muñoz Marin 'A'3:42.2410
  • 1) Michael Vazquez 18 2) Jean Diaz 18
  • 3) Luis Rios 17 4) Yensen Rivera 17
  • 2Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'3:48.546
  • 1) Jesus Rodriguez Sanchez 18 2) Angel Gonzalez Guzman 18
  • 3) Luis Perez Torres 18 4) Gerardo Serrano Rodriguez 18
  • 3Segundo Ruiz Belvis 'A'3:50.124
  • 1) Jessaniel Tua Vargas 16 2) Alvin Torres Velez 16
  • 3) Edvier Vazquez Musse 18 4) Herik Campos Borrero 16
  • 4Asuncion Rodriguez DE Sal3:57.222
  • 1) Derick Colon Nuñez 17 2) Daniel Arlequin Torres 16
  • 3) Edgardo Arlequin Torres 18 4) Juan Montalvo Burgos 16
  • 5Yauco High 'A'4:00.44
  • 1) Kevin Santos 19 2) Ruben Padron 18
  • 3) Bryan Pacheco 4) Leodan Rodriguez 17
  • 6Josefa Velez Bauza 'A'4:20.37
  • 1) Eduard Caballer DE Jesus 16 2) Antonio Velazquez Gonzalez 15
  • 3) Yadiel Velazquez Figueroa 17 4) Ricardo Velazquez Aviles 19
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Luis Muñoz Marin 'A'3:42.24210
  • 1) Michael Vazquez 18 2) Jean Diaz 18
  • 3) Luis Rios 17 4) Yensen Rivera 17
  • 2Club Team Alex 'A'3:42.5118
  • 1) Luis Martinez Rivera 18 2) Jose Negroni Feliciano 19
  • 3) Miguel Rodriguez Cancel 19 4) Juan Rivera Rosado 18
  • 3Josefina Leon Zayas 'A'3:48.5426
  • 1) Jesus Rodriguez Sanchez 18 2) Angel Gonzalez Guzman 18
  • 3) Luis Perez Torres 18 4) Gerardo Serrano Rodriguez 18
  • 4Jardines DE Ponce Superio3:48.6615
  • 1) Gustavo Garayua 19 2) Jeromy Galarza 18
  • 3) Jameil Lopez 18 4) Juan Villafañe 17
  • 5Segundo Ruiz Belvis 'A'3:50.1224
  • 1) Jessaniel Tua Vargas 16 2) Alvin Torres Velez 16
  • 3) Edvier Vazquez Musse 18 4) Herik Campos Borrero 16
  • 6Ponce Leones Track Superi3:53.9813
  • 1) Jayson Rosas 17 2) Franklyn Colon 16
  • 3) Steven Castoire 18 4) Mathew Cortes 17
  • 7Asuncion Rodriguez DE Sal3:57.2222
  • 1) Derick Colon Nuñez 17 2) Daniel Arlequin Torres 16
  • 3) Edgardo Arlequin Torres 18 4) Juan Montalvo Burgos 16
  • 8Bernardino Cordero Bernar3:57.2811
  • 1) Felix Pacheco Bonilla 18 2) Shawn Rios Quiñones 17
  • 3) Miguel Quiñones Colon 16 4) Jose Rodriguez Coneza 17
  • 9Yauco High 'A'4:00.442
  • 1) Kevin Santos 19 2) Ruben Padron 18
  • 3) Bryan Pacheco 4) Leodan Rodriguez 17
  • 10Jayuya Track 'A'4:01.401
  • 1) Hector Gonzalez Velez 17 2) Christopher Romero Vazquez 18
  • 3) Miguel Rivera Serrano 16 4) Ezequiel Rios Rodriguez 19
  • 11Escuela Tecnica DE Atleti4:07.511
  • 1) Bryan Tapia 18 2) Omar Andujar 18
  • 3) Yadiel Cuevas 18 4) Miguel Torres Hernandez 18
  • 12Josefa Velez Bauza 'A'4:20.372
  • 1) Eduard Caballer DE Jesus 16 2) Antonio Velazquez Gonzalez 15
  • 3) Yadiel Velazquez Figueroa 17 4) Ricardo Velazquez Aviles 19
Back