4ta Clasificatoria Juvenil UAA 2018
4/14/2018
Pista Atletica de Guayanilla

  • Boys 14-15 3000 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1906Carmelo Muniz Pab (15)Yauco Racers10:03.87
  • 37.49(37.49)1:55.08(1:17.59)3:14.74(1:19.66)
  • 4:35.98(1:21.24)6:00.49(1:24.51)7:26.38(1:25.89)
  • 8:52.41(1:26.03)10:03.863(1:11.46)
  • 2155Leniel Rodriguez (14)Yauco Racers10:04.81
  • 37.76(37.76)1:55.61(1:17.85)3:14.89(1:19.28)
  • 4:36.63(1:21.74)7:26.81(2:50.18)8:52.58(1:25.77)
  • 10:04.67(1:12.09)10:04.810(0.15)
  • 3839Lucas Andino Cruz (15)Cupey Track10:15.16
  • 36.31(36.31)1:53.93(1:17.62)3:13.76(1:19.83)
  • 4:35.46(1:21.70)6:00.14(1:24.68)7:25.75(1:25.61)
  • 8:54.44(1:28.69)10:15.156(1:20.72)
  • 4339Adrian Lopez Niev (15)Club Bravos Cidra10:51.98
  • 37.61(37.61)2:00.69(1:23.08)3:27.06(1:26.37)
  • 4:55.33(1:28.27)6:26.10(1:30.77)7:58.35(1:32.25)
  • 9:30.76(1:32.41)10:51.971(1:21.22)
  • 554Ansell Miranda (14)MC Juncos Tr11:08.86
  • 38.16(38.16)2:02.51(1:24.35)3:32.63(1:30.12)
  • 5:05.47(1:32.84)6:36.62(1:31.15)8:11.39(1:34.77)
  • 9:48.54(1:37.15)11:08.858(1:20.32)
  • 6723Jesus Agosto Pere (14)Cupey Track11:22.81
  • 38.08(38.08)2:01.09(1:23.01)3:28.06(1:26.97)
  • 5:00.59(1:32.53)6:36.89(1:36.30)8:11.92(1:35.03)
  • 9:49.63(1:37.71)11:22.809(1:33.19)
  • 7604Angel Astacio Ort (15)Ponce Leones12:22.86
  • 38.05(38.05)2:00.00(1:21.95)3:26.95(1:26.95)
  • 5:05.46(1:38.51)6:53.17(1:47.71)8:45.93(1:52.76)
  • 10:45.75(1:59.82)12:22.857(1:37.11)
  • --1932 Sebastian Reyes (15)IndependientDNF
  • 36.87(36.87)1:58.83(1:21.96)3:23.98(1:25.15)
  • 4:48.60(1:24.62)6:10.83(1:22.23)7:37.92(1:27.09)
  • Boys 16-17 3000 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1253Kevin Cubilette T (17)Cupey Track9:27.00
  • 35.72(35.72)1:52.96(1:17.24)3:11.05(1:18.09)
  • 4:26.09(1:15.04)5:42.15(1:16.06)6:58.85(1:16.70)
  • 8:16.16(1:17.31)9:26.998(1:10.84)
  • 280Joel Marrero Rome (16)Club del Toa9:49.20
  • 36.47(36.47)1:53.84(1:17.37)3:11.29(1:17.45)
  • 4:27.13(1:15.84)5:44.20(1:17.07)7:06.30(1:22.10)
  • 8:29.08(1:22.78)9:49.200(1:20.13)
  • 31919 Israel Maisonet (17)Esc. Fernand10:22.65
  • 36.670(36.670)1:54.146(1:17.476)3:11.822(1:17.677)
  • 4:32.069(1:20.247)5:57.943(1:25.875)7:26.195(1:28.252)
  • 8:56.388(1:30.194)10:22.642(1:26.255)
  • 4956Enjonas Alicea (17)Lajas Runners10:43.65
  • 38.18(38.18)1:56.28(1:18.10)3:22.01(1:25.73)
  • 4:48.78(1:26.77)6:21.06(1:32.28)7:53.81(1:32.75)
  • 9:20.13(1:26.32)10:43.649(1:23.53)
  • 5343Dereck Rivera Ort (16)Club Bravos Cidra10:52.65
  • 38.39(38.39)2:01.17(1:22.78)3:29.17(1:28.00)
  • 4:58.66(1:29.49)6:28.88(1:30.22)8:00.61(1:31.73)
  • 9:32.19(1:31.58)10:52.643(1:20.46)
  • 6152Jonathan Pagan Ma (16)Morovis Track Club10:54.31
  • 37.96(37.96)1:58.06(1:20.10)3:22.99(1:24.93)
  • 4:48.96(1:25.97)6:21.73(1:32.77)7:53.59(1:31.86)
  • 9:27.24(1:33.65)10:54.310(1:27.08)
  • 7220Nollan Rivera Feb (16)Coamo TF11:17.23
  • 38.707(38.707)2:02.686(1:23.979)3:32.558(1:29.873)
  • 5:04.958(1:32.400)6:38.786(1:33.828)8:13.485(1:34.699)
  • 9:47.316(1:33.832)11:17.230(1:29.915)
Back