Primera Clasificatoria Juvenil UAA
2/24/2018
Universidad del Turabo

  • Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Rodriguez Morales, Leoda (17)Independient57.02
  • 2 Santiago Pizarro, Edgard (16)Coamo T&F58.18
  • Section 2
  • 1 Cortes Castro, Matthew (17)Ponce Leones53.30
  • 2 Nunez, Jared (17)Jared53.92
  • 3 Roldan Solano, Diego (16)E.T.A.54.63
  • 4 Hernandez, Jose (16)Cidra Authen1:01.93
  • 5 Montanez Olmo, Jon (16)Cupey Track1:02.33
  • 6 Cartagena Perez, Ernesto (16)Thunder T.F.1:08.73
  • Section 3
  • 1 Parrilla Parrilla, Melvi (16)A L Runners51.94
  • 2 Guadalupe Contreras, Kel (17)Cupey Track56.40
  • 3 Forestier Grajales, Gabr (16)Ponce Leones58.00
  • 4 Santiago, Joseph (16)Humacao1:00.59
  • 5 Camacho, Axcel (17)Club Bravos Cidra1:02.36
  • Section 4
  • 1 Olivera, Justin (17)Invitados Juvenil153.00
  • 2 Ortiz, Luis (16)Cidra Authen57.57
  • 3 Bermudez, Aaron (17)Thunder T.F.57.77
  • 4 Velez, Michael (17)Luquillo T.F.58.05
  • Section 5
  • 1 Marrero, Christopher (17)Huracanes53.64
  • 2 Osorio Ayala, Luis (17)A L Runners54.24
  • 3 Correa Quinones, Giovann (16)Coamo T&F56.23
  • 4 Torres, Carlos (17)Independiente Crb59.43
  • 5 Padron, Jean (16)Yauco Racers1:01.76
  • 6 Avinon, Igor (16)E.T.A.1:03.00
  • 7 Quinonez, Sergio (17)Fajardo T&F1:07.90
  • 8 Diaz Agosto, Diego (16)Corozal Runners1:08.87
  • Section 6
  • 1 Rosas Soto, Jayson (17)Ponce Leones53.70
  • 2 Torres Morales, Diego (16)Club Bravos Cidra55.13
  • 3 Pacheco, Bryan (16)Yauco Racers57.62
  • 4 Guzman Montanez, Jose (16)Pitirres Aci58.38
  • 5 Ramos, Edwin (16)Huracanes58.76
  • 6 Berrios, Jean P. (17)Invitados Juvenil11:01.19
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Parrilla Parrilla, Melvi (16)A L Runners51.943
  • 2 Olivera, Justin (17)Invitados Juvenil153.004
  • 3 Cortes Castro, Matthew (17)Ponce Leones53.302
  • 4 Marrero, Christopher (17)Huracanes53.645
  • 5 Rosas Soto, Jayson (17)Ponce Leones53.706
  • 6 Nunez, Jared (17)Jared53.922
  • 7 Osorio Ayala, Luis (17)A L Runners54.245
  • 8 Roldan Solano, Diego (16)E.T.A.54.632
  • 9 Torres Morales, Diego (16)Club Bravos Cidra55.136
  • 10 Correa Quinones, Giovann (16)Coamo T&F56.235
  • 11 Guadalupe Contreras, Kel (17)Cupey Track56.403
  • 12 Rodriguez Morales, Leoda (17)Independient57.021
  • 13 Ortiz, Luis (16)Cidra Authen57.574
  • 14 Pacheco, Bryan (16)Yauco Racers57.626
  • 15 Bermudez, Aaron (17)Thunder T.F.57.774
  • 16 Forestier Grajales, Gabr (16)Ponce Leones58.003
  • 17 Velez, Michael (17)Luquillo T.F.58.054
  • 18 Santiago Pizarro, Edgard (16)Coamo T&F58.181
  • 19 Guzman Montanez, Jose (16)Pitirres Aci58.386
  • 20 Ramos, Edwin (16)Huracanes58.766
  • 21 Torres, Carlos (17)Independiente Crb59.435
  • 22 Santiago, Joseph (16)Humacao1:00.593
  • 23 Berrios, Jean P. (17)Invitados Juvenil11:01.196
  • 24 Padron, Jean (16)Yauco Racers1:01.765
  • 25 Hernandez, Jose (16)Cidra Authen1:01.932
  • 26 Montanez Olmo, Jon (16)Cupey Track1:02.332
  • 27 Camacho, Axcel (17)Club Bravos Cidra1:02.363
  • 28 Avinon, Igor (16)E.T.A.1:03.005
  • 29 Quinonez, Sergio (17)Fajardo T&F1:07.905
  • 30 Cartagena Perez, Ernesto (16)Thunder T.F.1:08.732
  • 31 Diaz Agosto, Diego (16)Corozal Runners1:08.875
Back