Primera Clasificatoria Juvenil UAA
2/24/2018
Universidad del Turabo

  • Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Ortiz Caraballo, Gustavo (18)#teamalex53.18
  • 2 Santos, Bryan (18)Yauco Racers53.91
  • 3 Santiago, Kevin (18)Humacao57.85
  • 4 Camacho, Francisco (18)Coamo T&F1:04.68
  • Section 2
  • 1 Rivera Rosado, Juan (18)#teamalex50.91
  • 2 Cardona Vazquez, Juan (19)Club Bravos Cidra52.55
  • 3 Huertas, Jeremy (18)Trovadores1:02.60
  • Section 3
  • 1 Concepción, Alberto (18)Luquillo T.F.54.29
  • 2 Rodriguez Cancel, Miguel (19)#teamalex55.03
  • 3 Vazquez Perez, Jorge (18)Club Bravos Cidra55.69
  • 4 Lopez Rivera, Alexander (18)Cupey Track58.54
  • Section 4
  • 1 Castoire Acevedo, Steven (18)Ponce Leones52.71
  • 2 Davila Suazo, Felix (19)A L Runners54.20
  • 3 Ramirez, Alexy (18)Humacao1:00.90
  • Section 5
  • 1 Ortiz, Kelvin (18)Invitados Juvenil154.21
  • 2 Rivera Colon, Ocham (18)Fajardo T&F56.46
  • 3 Medina, Edwin (18)Turabo1:00.60
  • Section 6
  • 1 Melendez Valentine, Yari (18)Fajardo T&F52.29
  • 2 Roldan Vazquez, Raymond (18)Coamo T&F55.29
  • 3 Trinidad Rivera, Davie (18)Cupey Track56.47
  • 4 Escalera, Janpaul (18)Humacao59.75
  • 5 Santos, Kevin (19)Yauco Racers1:02.51
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Rivera Rosado, Juan (18)#teamalex50.912
  • 2 Melendez Valentine, Yari (18)Fajardo T&F52.296
  • 3 Cardona Vazquez, Juan (19)Club Bravos Cidra52.552
  • 4 Castoire Acevedo, Steven (18)Ponce Leones52.714
  • 5 Ortiz Caraballo, Gustavo (18)#teamalex53.181
  • 6 Santos, Bryan (18)Yauco Racers53.911
  • 7 Davila Suazo, Felix (19)A L Runners54.204
  • 8 Ortiz, Kelvin (18)Invitados Juvenil154.215
  • 9 Concepción, Alberto (18)Luquillo T.F.54.293
  • 10 Rodriguez Cancel, Miguel (19)#teamalex55.033
  • 11 Roldan Vazquez, Raymond (18)Coamo T&F55.296
  • 12 Vazquez Perez, Jorge (18)Club Bravos Cidra55.693
  • 13 Rivera Colon, Ocham (18)Fajardo T&F56.465
  • 14 Trinidad Rivera, Davie (18)Cupey Track56.476
  • 15 Santiago, Kevin (18)Humacao57.851
  • 16 Lopez Rivera, Alexander (18)Cupey Track58.543
  • 17 Escalera, Janpaul (18)Humacao59.756
  • 18 Medina, Edwin (18)Turabo1:00.605
  • 19 Ramirez, Alexy (18)Humacao1:00.904
  • 20 Santos, Kevin (19)Yauco Racers1:02.516
  • 21 Huertas, Jeremy (18)Trovadores1:02.602
  • 22 Camacho, Francisco (18)Coamo T&F1:04.681
Back