Segunda Clasificatoria Infantil UAA
3/10/2018
Universidad del Turabo

  • Girls 8-9 80 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 192Ashanty Gonzalez (9)E.T.A.14.86
  • 2297Amanda Soto Torib (8)Cupey Track14.87
  • 3769Sofia Martinez (9)Cidra Authen14.89
  • 4895Jonielys Lloren (9)Club Villa Fontana15.17
  • 52100 Ilenia Escalera (9)Invitados Infantil15.59
  • 61999 Paola Antonetty R (8)Ponce Leones16.02
  • 7864Andrea I Ortiz (9)Thunder T&F18.63
  • Section 2
  • 1576Amanda J Rivas Bu (9)Humacao13.79
  • 2268Gia S Blanco Fern (9)Cupey Track13.93
  • 32330 Thaira Toro (9)Invitados Infantil14.08
  • 4572Jeniarys Santana (9)Naguabo Fast15.73
  • 5768Daleishka C Marti (9)Cidra Authen15.82
  • 6896Danielys Lloren (8)Club Villa Fontana16.91
  • 791Briana Castillo (8)E.T.A.17.02
  • Section 3
  • 1323Kamila R Repollet (10)Club Orocovix13.63
  • 2615Andrea S Felician (8)Ponce Leones13.76
  • 32301 Jailienis Fuentes (9)Invitados Infantil14.04
  • 4886Kamila Rivera (9)Club Villa Fontana14.47
  • 5561Dayeli Sanchez (8)Naguabo Fast14.99
  • 6935Dariana Rodriguez (8)Cupey Track15.22
  • 790Amanda Nazario Lo (8)E.T.A.15.79
  • 8880Ainara Domingo Pe (8)Carolina Perchy15.93
  • Section 4
  • 1879Silmarie Moris (10)Club Villa Fontana13.78
  • 2290Dylanis G Vazquez (9)Cupey Track14.37
  • 3897Yaredsa Llanos (9)Club Villa Fontana14.49
  • 42061 Azul Figueroa (8)Chicken Runners15.13
  • 52056 Neiriely Torres (8)Invitados Infantil15.21
  • 6567Adilem A Gonzalez (9)Naguabo Fast15.49
  • 7649Aleanellys R Iriz (8)Ponce Leones15.88
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1323Kamila R Repollet (10)Club Orocovix13.633
  • 2615Andrea S Felician (8)Ponce Leones13.763
  • 3879Silmarie Moris (10)Club Villa Fontana13.784
  • 4576Amanda J Rivas Bu (9)Humacao13.792
  • 5268Gia S Blanco Fern (9)Cupey Track13.932
  • 62301 Jailienis Fuentes (9)Invitados Infantil14.043
  • 72330 Thaira Toro (9)Invitados Infantil14.082
  • 8290Dylanis G Vazquez (9)Cupey Track14.374
  • 9886Kamila Rivera (9)Club Villa Fontana14.473
  • 10897Yaredsa Llanos (9)Club Villa Fontana14.494
  • 1192Ashanty Gonzalez (9)E.T.A.14.861
  • 12297Amanda Soto Torib (8)Cupey Track14.871
  • 13769Sofia Martinez (9)Cidra Authen14.891
  • 14561Dayeli Sanchez (8)Naguabo Fast14.993
  • 152061 Azul Figueroa (8)Chicken Runners15.134
  • 16895Jonielys Lloren (9)Club Villa Fontana15.171
  • 172056 Neiriely Torres (8)Invitados Infantil15.214
  • 18935Dariana Rodriguez (8)Cupey Track15.223
  • 19567Adilem A Gonzalez (9)Naguabo Fast15.494
  • 202100 Ilenia Escalera (9)Invitados Infantil15.591
  • 21572Jeniarys Santana (9)Naguabo Fast15.732
  • 2290Amanda Nazario Lo (8)E.T.A.15.793
  • 23768Daleishka C Marti (9)Cidra Authen15.822
  • 24649Aleanellys R Iriz (8)Ponce Leones15.884
  • 25880Ainara Domingo Pe (8)Carolina Perchy15.933
  • 261999 Paola Antonetty R (8)Ponce Leones16.021
  • 27896Danielys Lloren (8)Club Villa Fontana16.912
  • 2891Briana Castillo (8)E.T.A.17.022
  • 29864Andrea I Ortiz (9)Thunder T&F18.631
Back