Segunda Clasificatoria Infantil UAA
3/10/2018
Universidad del Turabo

  • Girls 10-11 80 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 199Jalianis Martinez (11)E.T.A.12.17
  • 2402Norelys Oyola (11)Trovadores12.75
  • 3622Omarys Molina Mal (11)Ponce Leones13.03
  • 4673Elianys L Perez R (11)A L Runners13.59
  • 5563Jayra L Rosa (11)Naguabo Fast13.84
  • 6527Vanessa M Echevar (10)Potros Track14.26
  • Section 2
  • 198Bianca M Morales (11)E.T.A.11.90
  • 2674Rennielys Burgos (11)A L Runners12.51
  • 3641Yadielis Colon To (10)Ponce Leones12.82
  • 4564Adinaliz Santana (11)Naguabo Fast13.38
  • 5810Shayritza Y Sepul (10)Yauco Racers13.82
  • 6521Joyce M Soto Cart (10)Potros Track14.18
  • 7865Sofia I Ortiz (11)Thunder T&F14.96
  • Section 3
  • 1633Galilea Torres Di (10)Ponce Leones12.38
  • 2761Emily V Santos (10)Trimjoe Athletics12.42
  • 3672Geilanys Pizarro (11)A L Runners12.61
  • 4566Ashlin A Gonzalez (11)Naguabo Fast13.40
  • 5879Silmarie Moris (10)Club Villa Fontana14.11
  • 62059 Angelyk Sanchez (10)Invitados Infantil14.35
  • 7331Alannys M Cotto F (11)Club Bravos Cidra14.81
  • Section 4
  • 1697Adriana Diaz Ayal (11)A L Runners13.05
  • 2936Laina I Lopez Tri (11)Trimjoe Athletics13.49
  • 3932Maria Castro (10)Cupey Track13.87
  • 42069 Daneylis Romero (11)Invitados Infantil14.12
  • 52053 Yarelys Alicea (11)Chicken Runners14.88
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 198Bianca M Morales (11)E.T.A.11.902
  • 299Jalianis Martinez (11)E.T.A.12.171
  • 3633Galilea Torres Di (10)Ponce Leones12.383
  • 4761Emily V Santos (10)Trimjoe Athletics12.423
  • 5674Rennielys Burgos (11)A L Runners12.512
  • 6672Geilanys Pizarro (11)A L Runners12.613
  • 7402Norelys Oyola (11)Trovadores12.751
  • 8641Yadielis Colon To (10)Ponce Leones12.822
  • 9622Omarys Molina Mal (11)Ponce Leones13.031
  • 10697Adriana Diaz Ayal (11)A L Runners13.054
  • 11564Adinaliz Santana (11)Naguabo Fast13.382
  • 12566Ashlin A Gonzalez (11)Naguabo Fast13.403
  • 13936Laina I Lopez Tri (11)Trimjoe Athletics13.494
  • 14673Elianys L Perez R (11)A L Runners13.591
  • 15810Shayritza Y Sepul (10)Yauco Racers13.822
  • 16563Jayra L Rosa (11)Naguabo Fast13.841
  • 17932Maria Castro (10)Cupey Track13.874
  • 18879Silmarie Moris (10)Club Villa Fontana14.113
  • 192069 Daneylis Romero (11)Invitados Infantil14.124
  • 20521Joyce M Soto Cart (10)Potros Track14.182
  • 21527Vanessa M Echevar (10)Potros Track14.261
  • 222059 Angelyk Sanchez (10)Invitados Infantil14.353
  • 23331Alannys M Cotto F (11)Club Bravos Cidra14.813
  • 242053 Yarelys Alicea (11)Chicken Runners14.884
  • 25865Sofia I Ortiz (11)Thunder T&F14.962
Back