Segunda Clasificatoria Infantil UAA
3/10/2018
Universidad del Turabo

  • Boys 10-11 80 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 196Fabian Roldan Sol (11)E.T.A.12.34
  • 2708Christian Benitez (11)Cupey Track12.48
  • 3601Jose Alicea Rojas (10)Ponce Leones12.49
  • 497Sebastian Roldan (11)E.T.A.12.80
  • 5688Jonuel Quinones D (10)A L Runners14.48
  • 6537Enrijometh Rodrig (10)Potros Track14.54
  • Section 2
  • 1536Yan Luis Torregro (11)Potros Track12.41
  • 2883Yaniel L Zackey (11)Club Villa Fontana12.45
  • 3624Jaime Morales Gon (10)Ponce Leones12.92
  • 4642Wesley Colon Torr (11)Ponce Leones13.06
  • 5671Janziel Garcia Mo (10)A L Runners13.55
  • 695Anthony Morales (10)E.T.A.13.65
  • Section 3
  • 11094 Yadiel Echevarria (10)E.T.A.12.99
  • 2854Jorge Aviles Hern (10)Ponce Leones13.86
  • 32071 Jantuan Carmon (11)Invitados Infantil14.15
  • 42027 Roberto Colon (9)Chicken Runners14.27
  • 5670Xahir E Davila Su (10)A L Runners14.98
  • 6776Andre J Santos (10)Naguabo Fast15.00
  • Section 4
  • 11168 Keydan Edmonson (11)Cidra Authen12.08
  • 2539Sebastian J Gonza (11)Potros Track12.17
  • 3232Josian G Soto Cal (11)Cupey Track12.37
  • 4786Ivan Roldan (11)E.T.A.12.54
  • 5884Fernando Diaz Mut (10)Club Villa Fontana13.32
  • 62000 Abner Antonetty R (10)Ponce Leones13.92
  • 72034 Freddy O Alicea (10)Chicken Runners13.97
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 11168 Keydan Edmonson (11)Cidra Authen12.084
  • 2539Sebastian J Gonza (11)Potros Track12.174
  • 396Fabian Roldan Sol (11)E.T.A.12.341
  • 4232Josian G Soto Cal (11)Cupey Track12.374
  • 5536Yan Luis Torregro (11)Potros Track12.412
  • 6883Yaniel L Zackey (11)Club Villa Fontana12.452
  • 7708Christian Benitez (11)Cupey Track12.481
  • 8601Jose Alicea Rojas (10)Ponce Leones12.491
  • 9786Ivan Roldan (11)E.T.A.12.544
  • 1097Sebastian Roldan (11)E.T.A.12.801
  • 11624Jaime Morales Gon (10)Ponce Leones12.922
  • 121094 Yadiel Echevarria (10)E.T.A.12.993
  • 13642Wesley Colon Torr (11)Ponce Leones13.062
  • 14884Fernando Diaz Mut (10)Club Villa Fontana13.324
  • 15671Janziel Garcia Mo (10)A L Runners13.552
  • 1695Anthony Morales (10)E.T.A.13.652
  • 17854Jorge Aviles Hern (10)Ponce Leones13.863
  • 182000 Abner Antonetty R (10)Ponce Leones13.924
  • 192034 Freddy O Alicea (10)Chicken Runners13.974
  • 202071 Jantuan Carmon (11)Invitados Infantil14.153
  • 212027 Roberto Colon (9)Chicken Runners14.273
  • 22688Jonuel Quinones D (10)A L Runners14.481
  • 23537Enrijometh Rodrig (10)Potros Track14.541
  • 24670Xahir E Davila Su (10)A L Runners14.983
  • 25776Andre J Santos (10)Naguabo Fast15.003
Back