Segunda Clasificatoria Infantil UAA
3/10/2018
Universidad del Turabo

  • Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 199Jalianis Martinez (11)E.T.A.23.02
  • 2146Isis N Rivera Tor (11)Morovis Track Club23.29
  • 3633Galilea Torres Di (10)Ponce Leones23.36
  • 4402Norelys Oyola (11)Trovadores24.73
  • 5522Jarilis M Soto Re (10)Potros Track25.50
  • 648Reimarilys L Sant (10)MC Juncos25.69
  • 7566Ashlin A Gonzalez (11)Naguabo Fast25.89
  • 8879Silmarie Moris (10)Club Villa Fontana27.37
  • Section 2
  • 1761Emily V Santos (10)Trimjoe Athletics23.72
  • 2101Paola Nenadich Pe (11)E.T.A.24.16
  • 3672Geilanys Pizarro (11)A L Runners24.49
  • 4893Yariannys Casado (10)Club Villa Fontana25.28
  • 5673Elianys L Perez R (11)A L Runners26.14
  • 6810Shayritza Y Sepul (10)Yauco Racers27.27
  • 7641Yadielis Colon To (10)Ponce Leones27.63
  • 8527Vanessa M Echevar (10)Potros Track28.79
  • Section 3
  • 1697Adriana Diaz Ayal (11)A L Runners24.31
  • 2622Omarys Molina Mal (11)Ponce Leones25.22
  • 3936Laina I Lopez Tri (11)Trimjoe Athletics25.32
  • 4323Kamila R Repollet (10)Club Orocovix26.77
  • 52069 Daneylis Romero (11)Invitados Infantil27.46
  • 6521Joyce M Soto Cart (10)Potros Track28.08
  • 72053 Yarelys Alicea (11)Chicken Runners28.49
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 199Jalianis Martinez (11)E.T.A.23.021
  • 2146Isis N Rivera Tor (11)Morovis Track Club23.291
  • 3633Galilea Torres Di (10)Ponce Leones23.361
  • 4761Emily V Santos (10)Trimjoe Athletics23.722
  • 5101Paola Nenadich Pe (11)E.T.A.24.162
  • 6697Adriana Diaz Ayal (11)A L Runners24.313
  • 7672Geilanys Pizarro (11)A L Runners24.492
  • 8402Norelys Oyola (11)Trovadores24.731
  • 9622Omarys Molina Mal (11)Ponce Leones25.223
  • 10893Yariannys Casado (10)Club Villa Fontana25.282
  • 11936Laina I Lopez Tri (11)Trimjoe Athletics25.323
  • 12522Jarilis M Soto Re (10)Potros Track25.501
  • 1348Reimarilys L Sant (10)MC Juncos25.691
  • 14566Ashlin A Gonzalez (11)Naguabo Fast25.891
  • 15673Elianys L Perez R (11)A L Runners26.142
  • 16323Kamila R Repollet (10)Club Orocovix26.773
  • 17810Shayritza Y Sepul (10)Yauco Racers27.272
  • 18879Silmarie Moris (10)Club Villa Fontana27.371
  • 192069 Daneylis Romero (11)Invitados Infantil27.463
  • 20641Yadielis Colon To (10)Ponce Leones27.632
  • 21521Joyce M Soto Cart (10)Potros Track28.083
  • 222053 Yarelys Alicea (11)Chicken Runners28.493
  • 23527Vanessa M Echevar (10)Potros Track28.792
Back