ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 8-9 600 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:04.125/3/2013NORIAN AYALA, AGUADA WARRIORS
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1144 Natalia Rivera (9)Cajica2:10.8210
  • 2379 Kelianghely Edmund (9)Esgi Tiger2:16.387
  • 3200 Marianelys Cruz (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:21.704
  • 4410 Joarienys Perez (9)Guayanilla Track2:23.523
  • 5571 Noelys Ortiz (9)Moca Athletic Team2:27.87
  • 6275 Dariana Rodriguez (9)Cupey Track2:39.51
  • 7143 Kamilah Rivera (9)Cajicax2:53.65
  • Section 2
  • 1678 Shenia R Cintron (9)San German Runners2:17.816
  • 2351 Amanda Nazario (9)Escuela Tec. Dep2:25.391
  • 3403 Yarimar Alicea (8)Guayanilla Track2:28.20
  • 4383 Jazmin Madrigal (9)Esgi Tiger2:44.44
  • 5556 Daniela Figueroa (8)Moca Athletic Team2:45.85
  • 6649 Amanda Davila (9)Ponce Leones2:48.76
  • 7376 Alanis Aviles (8)Esgi Tigerx2:59.94
  • 8684 Ashley N Rosario (9)San German Runners3:34.87
  • Section 3
  • 1131 Yariecire Gomez (9)Cajica2:15.438
  • 2208 Yaideliz Nieves (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:19.185
  • 3690 Yelizmar Casiano (9)San German Tiger2:24.142
  • 4453 Victoria Colon (8)Isabela Drd2:29.13
  • 5470 Gloriangely Vargas (8)Isabela Drd2:33.05
  • 6278 Amanda Toribio (9)Cupey Track2:35.18
  • 7139 Sofia Ortiz (9)Cajicax2:46.25
  • 8149 Saritza Santoni (8)Cajicax2:51.18
  • 9594 Yuliana Velez (8)Moca Athletic Teamx2:54.19
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:04.125/3/2013NORIAN AYALA, AGUADA WARRIORS
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1144 Natalia Rivera (9)Cajica2:10.82110
  • 2131 Yariecire Gomez (9)Cajica2:15.4338
  • 3379 Kelianghely Edmund (9)Esgi Tiger2:16.3817
  • 4678 Shenia R Cintron (9)San German Runners2:17.8126
  • 5208 Yaideliz Nieves (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:19.1835
  • 6200 Marianelys Cruz (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:21.7014
  • 7410 Joarienys Perez (9)Guayanilla Track2:23.5213
  • 8690 Yelizmar Casiano (9)San German Tiger2:24.1432
  • 9351 Amanda Nazario (9)Escuela Tec. Dep2:25.3921
  • 10571 Noelys Ortiz (9)Moca Athletic Team2:27.871
  • 11403 Yarimar Alicea (8)Guayanilla Track2:28.202
  • 12453 Victoria Colon (8)Isabela Drd2:29.133
  • 13470 Gloriangely Vargas (8)Isabela Drd2:33.053
  • 14278 Amanda Toribio (9)Cupey Track2:35.183
  • 15275 Dariana Rodriguez (9)Cupey Track2:39.511
  • 16383 Jazmin Madrigal (9)Esgi Tiger2:44.442
  • 17556 Daniela Figueroa (8)Moca Athletic Team2:45.852
  • 18139 Sofia Ortiz (9)Cajicax2:46.253
  • 19649 Amanda Davila (9)Ponce Leones2:48.762
  • 20149 Saritza Santoni (8)Cajicax2:51.183
  • 21143 Kamilah Rivera (9)Cajicax2:53.651
  • 22594 Yuliana Velez (8)Moca Athletic Teamx2:54.193
  • 23376 Alanis Aviles (8)Esgi Tigerx2:59.942
  • 24684 Ashley N Rosario (9)San German Runners3:34.872
Back