ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Boys 8-9 600 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@1:58.291/17/2015JOADIEL LORENS, SG INTER
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1230Alejandro Ramos (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:13.516
  • 2703James Sanchez (9)San German Tiger2:18.015
  • 3497Jeremias Velez (9)Isabela Drd2:28.521
  • 4426Jaykiel Irizarry (8)Guayanilla Track2:33.21
  • 5231Reinel Ramos (8)Club Inf Juv Horx2:33.23
  • 6416Hector A Arce (8)Guayanilla Trackx2:34.62
  • 7394Diego Vazquez (9)Esgi Tiger2:42.45
  • 8629Justin Rios (8)Moca Athletic Team2:43.24
  • 9620Bryan Mendez (8)Moca Athletic Teamx3:07.15
  • 10300Lian Mattei (8)Cupey Track3:15.17
  • Section 2
  • 144Japhet Morales (9)Anasco2:03.8110
  • 2224Jancarlo Medina (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:04.538
  • 3701Dairon Mojica (9)San German Tiger2:04.787
  • 4493Lian Santos (8)Isabela Drd2:23.064
  • 5423Keniel Guzman (9)Guayanilla Track2:26.353
  • 625Esteban Jaime (9)Aguada Warriors2:26.362
  • 7615Wilmer Gonzalez (9)Moca Athletic Team2:30.78
  • 827Leonardo Perez (9)Aguada Warriors2:31.00
  • 9168Antwan Santoni (8)Cajica2:34.67
  • 10393Jeramy Torres (9)Esgi Tiger2:48.20
  • 11524Sebastian Pena (9)JD Race Walking3:51.95
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@1:58.291/17/2015JOADIEL LORENS, SG INTER
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 144Japhet Morales (9)Anasco2:03.81210
  • 2224Jancarlo Medina (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:04.5328
  • 3701Dairon Mojica (9)San German Tiger2:04.7827
  • 4230Alejandro Ramos (9)Club Inf Juv Hor2:13.5116
  • 5703James Sanchez (9)San German Tiger2:18.0115
  • 6493Lian Santos (8)Isabela Drd2:23.0624
  • 7423Keniel Guzman (9)Guayanilla Track2:26.3523
  • 825Esteban Jaime (9)Aguada Warriors2:26.3622
  • 9497Jeremias Velez (9)Isabela Drd2:28.5211
  • 10615Wilmer Gonzalez (9)Moca Athletic Team2:30.782
  • 1127Leonardo Perez (9)Aguada Warriors2:31.002
  • 12426Jaykiel Irizarry (8)Guayanilla Track2:33.211
  • 13231Reinel Ramos (8)Club Inf Juv Horx2:33.231
  • 14416Hector A Arce (8)Guayanilla Trackx2:34.621
  • 15168Antwan Santoni (8)Cajica2:34.672
  • 16394Diego Vazquez (9)Esgi Tiger2:42.451
  • 17629Justin Rios (8)Moca Athletic Team2:43.241
  • 18393Jeramy Torres (9)Esgi Tiger2:48.202
  • 19620Bryan Mendez (8)Moca Athletic Teamx3:07.151
  • 20300Lian Mattei (8)Cupey Track3:15.171
  • 21524Sebastian Pena (9)JD Race Walking3:51.952
Back