ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 10-11 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:32.334/1/2017Alejandra Velez, PONCE LEONES
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 150Danayre Mojica (11)Arecibo Independ2:53.307
  • 2548Berlyan Alicea (11)Moca Athletic Team3:10.98
  • 314Iniarys Jaime (11)Aguada Warriorsx3:10.99
  • 4274Angelica Ralat (11)Cupey Track3:17.92
  • 5504Ana Vega (10)Juana Diaz Athletic3:26.84
  • 6406Jannielyz Guzman (10)Guayanilla Track3:31.93
  • 7249Gia Blanco (10)Cupey Trackx3:33.48
  • 8405Adrianaliz Gutier (10)Guayanilla Trackx3:41.23
  • 9201Camila Del Toro (10)Club Inf Juv Horx3:48.60
  • Section 2
  • 19Dhana Chaparro (11)Aguada Warriors2:57.523
  • 2377Nahir Aviles (11)Esgi Tiger3:01.442
  • 36Yaneily Alfonso (11)Aguada Warriors3:04.20
  • 4709Yaneisha Velez (10)Team Alex-Yauco3:09.98
  • 539Alanis Soto (10)Anascox3:13.21
  • 6199Delmarys Cruz (10)Club Inf Juv Hor3:15.93
  • 737Alanis Rivera (10)Anascox3:22.45
  • 8213Dainelys Ramos (10)Club Inf Juv Hor3:27.52
  • 9586Yaidelis Soler (10)Moca Athletic Teamx3:33.32
  • 10282Dilanys Vazquez (10)Cupey Trackx3:44.79
  • 11207Jadaima Medina (11)Club Inf Juv Horx3:49.04
  • Section 3
  • 136Tanishka Munoz (11)Anasco2:49.2310
  • 2407Krishnary L Lugo (10)Guayanilla Track2:57.284
  • 3184Danielys Bones (11)Don Pedro3:03.661
  • 4130Audeliz Gomez (11)Cajica3:14.71
  • 538Rubinelys Salazar (10)Anascox3:15.40
  • 6466Natalie Rodriguez (11)Isabela Drd3:17.71
  • 7381Kianelys Garcia (10)Esgi Tiger3:20.61
  • 8579Yarielis Perez (11)Moca Athletic Team3:26.95
  • 9679Shaneyska Flores (10)San German Runners3:43.74
  • 10146Ana Laura Rodrigu (10)Cajicax4:11.16
  • Section 4
  • 180Keisy Rivera (11)Bayamon Club2:51.768
  • 271Iomiliany Mora (11)Bayamon Club2:54.916
  • 3254Graciela Del Rosa (11)Cupey Track2:57.035
  • 440Karina Vazquez (11)Anasco3:04.22
  • 5693Jimar Hernandez (10)San German Tiger3:04.30
  • 6696Zulianis Ojeda (11)San German Tiger3:11.64
  • 7145Sofia C Rivera (10)Cajica3:24.25
  • 8454Yulianys Diaz (11)Isabela Drd3:25.08
  • 9546Daneshka Aleman (10)Moca Athletic Teamx3:44.23
  • 10216Aleyshmar Soto (11)Club Inf Juv Horx3:51.67
  • 11464Anyelika Rivera (11)Isabela Drdx3:59.56
  • 12404Arannette Arce (10)Guayanilla Trackx4:02.14
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Fundacion:@2:32.334/1/2017Alejandra Velez, PONCE LEONES
  • Place NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 136Tanishka Munoz (11)Anasco2:49.23310
  • 280Keisy Rivera (11)Bayamon Club2:51.7648
  • 350Danayre Mojica (11)Arecibo Independ2:53.3017
  • 471Iomiliany Mora (11)Bayamon Club2:54.9146
  • 5254Graciela Del Rosa (11)Cupey Track2:57.0345
  • 6407Krishnary L Lugo (10)Guayanilla Track2:57.2834
  • 79Dhana Chaparro (11)Aguada Warriors2:57.5223
  • 8377Nahir Aviles (11)Esgi Tiger3:01.4422
  • 9184Danielys Bones (11)Don Pedro3:03.6631
  • 106Yaneily Alfonso (11)Aguada Warriors3:04.202
  • 1140Karina Vazquez (11)Anasco3:04.224
  • 12693Jimar Hernandez (10)San German Tiger3:04.304
  • 13709Yaneisha Velez (10)Team Alex-Yauco3:09.982
  • 14548Berlyan Alicea (11)Moca Athletic Team3:10.981
  • 1514Iniarys Jaime (11)Aguada Warriorsx3:10.991
  • 16696Zulianis Ojeda (11)San German Tiger3:11.644
  • 1739Alanis Soto (10)Anascox3:13.212
  • 18130Audeliz Gomez (11)Cajica3:14.713
  • 1938Rubinelys Salazar (10)Anascox3:15.403
  • 20199Delmarys Cruz (10)Club Inf Juv Hor3:15.932
  • 21466Natalie Rodriguez (11)Isabela Drd3:17.713
  • 22274Angelica Ralat (11)Cupey Track3:17.921
  • 23381Kianelys Garcia (10)Esgi Tiger3:20.613
  • 2437Alanis Rivera (10)Anascox3:22.452
  • 25145Sofia C Rivera (10)Cajica3:24.254
  • 26454Yulianys Diaz (11)Isabela Drd3:25.084
  • 27504Ana Vega (10)Juana Diaz Athletic3:26.841
  • 28579Yarielis Perez (11)Moca Athletic Team3:26.953
  • 29213Dainelys Ramos (10)Club Inf Juv Hor3:27.522
  • 30406Jannielyz Guzman (10)Guayanilla Track3:31.931
  • 31586Yaidelis Soler (10)Moca Athletic Teamx3:33.322
  • 32249Gia Blanco (10)Cupey Trackx3:33.481
  • 33405Adrianaliz Gutier (10)Guayanilla Trackx3:41.231
  • 34679Shaneyska Flores (10)San German Runners3:43.743
  • 35546Daneshka Aleman (10)Moca Athletic Teamx3:44.234
  • 36282Dilanys Vazquez (10)Cupey Trackx3:44.792
  • 37201Camila Del Toro (10)Club Inf Juv Horx3:48.601
  • 38207Jadaima Medina (11)Club Inf Juv Horx3:49.042
  • 39216Aleyshmar Soto (11)Club Inf Juv Horx3:51.674
  • 40464Anyelika Rivera (11)Isabela Drdx3:59.564
  • 41404Arannette Arce (10)Guayanilla Trackx4:02.144
  • 42146Ana Laura Rodrigu (10)Cajicax4:11.163
Back