ASOCIACION ATLETISMO FUNDACION MAYAGUEZ 2010
1/26/2019
COMPETENCIA SEMIFONDO/MARCHA/SALTOS

  • Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1667 Alejandra Velez (13)Ponce Leones2:23.7210
  • 251 Joyce Rodriguez (12)Arecibo Independ2:38.868
  • 3573 Grace Otero (13)Moca Athletic Team2:41.337
  • 4500 Darelis Dominguez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic2:52.89
  • 5437 Keesha Vazquez (13)Huracanes Caguas2:57.85
  • 6205 Charmany Martinez (13)Club Inf Juv Hor3:10.35
  • 7204 Yeraliz Figueroa (12)Club Inf Juv Hor3:11.32
  • 8505 Jeymelian Vega (12)Juana Diaz Athletic3:12.83
  • Section 2
  • 2708 Yadian Velez (13)Team Alex-Yauco2:42.823
  • 3683 Yaneli Portillo (12)San German Runnersx2:48.50
  • 4655 Leamsi Gonzalez (12)Ponce Leones2:49.22
  • 5724 Bryhanna Toro (12)Yauco Racers2:51.08
  • 5458 Yeinelis Gil (13)Isabela Drd2:53.38
  • 6140 Ivanna Pantojas (13)Cajica2:56.49
  • 7449 Angelin Briones (12)Isabela Drdx3:07.56
  • 8650 Enielys Davila (12)Ponce Leonesx3:11.91
  • 9662 Victoria Santiago (13)Ponce Leonesx3:12.78
  • 10202 Daniela Del Toro (13)Club Inf Juv Horx3:18.84
  • 11559 Alanna Hernandez (12)Moca Athletic Teamx3:26.84
  • Section 3
  • 1398 Angelise Rijos (12)Golden Athletics2:41.586
  • 2681 Alondra Phi (13)San German Runners2:42.165
  • 3680 Yaineska Morales (12)San German Runners2:42.194
  • 4567 Rosa Montalvo (13)Moca Athletic Team2:46.862
  • 5468 Kamila Silva (13)Isabela Drd2:48.531
  • 6661 Janiedys Ortiz (13)Ponce Leonesx2:49.78
  • 7248 Jarielisse Avila (13)Cupey Track2:53.66
  • 8153 Tanayra Velez (13)Cajica3:14.53
  • 9127 Adriana Castaneda (13)Cajicax3:15.20
  • 10450 Natalia Carrero (13)Isabela Drdx3:26.11
  • 11456 Jaylineth Feliciano (12)Isabela Drdx3:28.68
  • 12128 Grace Cruz (12)Cajicax4:58.81
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1667 Alejandra Velez (13)Ponce Leones2:23.72110
  • 251 Joyce Rodriguez (12)Arecibo Independ2:38.8618
  • 3573 Grace Otero (13)Moca Athletic Team2:41.3317
  • 4398 Angelise Rijos (12)Golden Athletics2:41.5836
  • 5681 Alondra Phi (13)San German Runners2:42.1635
  • 6680 Yaineska Morales (12)San German Runners2:42.1934
  • 7708 Yadian Velez (13)Team Alex-Yauco2:42.8223
  • 8567 Rosa Montalvo (13)Moca Athletic Team2:46.8632
  • 9683 Yaneli Portillo (12)San German Runnersx2:48.502
  • 10468 Kamila Silva (13)Isabela Drd2:48.5331
  • 11655 Leamsi Gonzalez (12)Ponce Leones2:49.222
  • 12661 Janiedys Ortiz (13)Ponce Leonesx2:49.783
  • 13724 Bryhanna Toro (12)Yauco Racers2:51.082
  • 14500 Darelis Dominguez (13)Juana Diaz Athletic2:52.891
  • 15458 Yeinelis Gil (13)Isabela Drd2:53.382
  • 16248 Jarielisse Avila (13)Cupey Track2:53.663
  • 17140 Ivanna Pantojas (13)Cajica2:56.492
  • 18437 Keesha Vazquez (13)Huracanes Caguas2:57.851
  • 19449 Angelin Briones (12)Isabela Drdx3:07.562
  • 20205 Charmany Martinez (13)Club Inf Juv Hor3:10.351
  • 21204 Yeraliz Figueroa (12)Club Inf Juv Hor3:11.321
  • 22650 Enielys Davila (12)Ponce Leonesx3:11.912
  • 23662 Victoria Santiago (13)Ponce Leonesx3:12.782
  • 24505 Jeymelian Vega (12)Juana Diaz Athletic3:12.831
  • 25153 Tanayra Velez (13)Cajica3:14.533
  • 26127 Adriana Castaneda (13)Cajicax3:15.203
  • 27202 Daniela Del Toro (13)Club Inf Juv Horx3:18.842
  • 28450 Natalia Carrero (13)Isabela Drdx3:26.113
  • 29559 Alanna Hernandez (12)Moca Athletic Teamx3:26.842
  • 30456 Jaylineth Feliciano (12)Isabela Drdx3:28.683
  • 31128 Grace Cruz (12)Cajicax4:58.813
Back